Second Division Femenina (2015/2016)
0
132 partidos
Últimos resultados
Bélgica : Second Division Femenina
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
30.0413:00
Zulte Waregem II
Wolfsdonk Sport
1
2
FIN
30.0413:00
Svelta Melsele
Egem Pittem
3
1
FIN
30.0413:00
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
1
3
FIN
30.0413:00
Eendracht Louwel
Wuustwezel
1
3
FIN
30.0413:00
Sibret
Ladies Genk II
5
0
FIN
30.0411:30
Cerkelladies Brugge
Brujas
0
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
23.0413:00
Brujas
Eendracht Louwel
1
0
FIN
23.0413:00
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Zulte Waregem II
4
0
FIN
23.0413:00
Egem Pittem
Sibret
3
1
FIN
23.0413:00
Wolfsdonk Sport
Svelta Melsele
1
1
FIN
23.0413:00
Wuustwezel
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
1
2
FIN
23.0410:30
Ladies Genk II
Cerkelladies Brugge
0
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
09.0415:00
Zulte Waregem II
Wuustwezel
0
2
FIN
09.0414:30
Svelta Melsele
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
2
1
FIN
09.0413:00
Eendracht Louwel
Ladies Genk II
3
0
FIN
09.0413:00
Egem Pittem
Wolfsdonk Sport
3
1
FIN
09.0413:00
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
Brujas
0
4
FIN
09.0412:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Sibret
3
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
26.0314:00
Sibret
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
3
3
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
19.0316:00
Brujas
Zulte Waregem II
5
1
FIN
19.0314:00
Sibret
Wolfsdonk Sport
5
0
FIN
19.0314:00
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Egem Pittem
1
3
FIN
19.0314:00
Wuustwezel
Svelta Melsele
3
3
FIN
19.0313:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Eendracht Louwel
2
3
FIN
19.0311:30
Ladies Genk II
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
1
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
12.0314:00
Egem Pittem
Wuustwezel
2
0
FIN
12.0314:00
Eendracht Louwel
Sibret
5
0
FIN
12.0314:00
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
Cerkelladies Brugge
0
4
FIN
12.0314:00
Wolfsdonk Sport
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
1
6
FIN
11.0319:15
Svelta Melsele
Brujas
1
3
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
05.0316:00
Brujas
Egem Pittem
1
2
FIN
05.0314:00
Eendracht Louwel
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
7
1
FIN
05.0314:00
Wuustwezel
Wolfsdonk Sport
4
0
FIN
05.0313:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Zulte Waregem II
3
3
FIN
05.0311:00
Ladies Genk II
Svelta Melsele
1
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
27.0215:30
Svelta Melsele
Cerkelladies Brugge
2
1
FIN
27.0214:30
Zulte Waregem II
Eendracht Louwel
1
4
FIN
27.0214:00
Ladies Genk II
Egem Pittem
0
1
FIN
27.0214:00
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
Sibret
0
4
FIN
27.0214:00
Wolfsdonk Sport
Brujas
0
6
FIN
27.0212:30
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Wuustwezel
2
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
20.0216:00
Brujas
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
4
0
FIN
20.0214:00
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
Zulte Waregem II
2
1
FIN
20.0214:00
Eendracht Louwel
Svelta Melsele
2
2
FIN
20.0214:00
Sibret
Wuustwezel
3
3
FIN
20.0213:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Egem Pittem
1
2
FIN
20.0211:30
Ladies Genk II
Wolfsdonk Sport
0
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
13.0214:00
Sibret
Brujas
0
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
06.0216:00
Zulte Waregem II
Ladies Genk II
4
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
06.0211:30
Eendracht Louwel
Wolfsdonk Sport
2
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
23.0115:30
Svelta Melsele
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
5
1
FIN
23.0114:00
Zulte Waregem II
Sibret
1
3
FIN
23.0113:30
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Ladies Genk II
2
1
FIN
23.0113:30
Wolfsdonk Sport
Cerkelladies Brugge
3
3
FIN
23.0113:30
Egem Pittem
Eendracht Louwel
2
4
FIN
23.0113:30
Wuustwezel
Brujas
0
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
16.0116:00
Zulte Waregem II
Svelta Melsele
0
3
FIN
16.0113:30
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
Egem Pittem
1
4
FIN
16.0113:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
2
2
FIN
16.0111:00
Ladies Genk II
Wuustwezel
3
3
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
12.1215:30
Svelta Melsele
Sibret
0
2
FIN
12.1213:30
Wolfsdonk Sport
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
1
1
FIN
12.1213:30
Brujas
Ladies Genk II
2
1
FIN
12.1213:30
Wuustwezel
Cerkelladies Brugge
2
3
FIN
12.1213:30
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Eendracht Louwel
1
3
FIN
12.1213:30
Egem Pittem
Zulte Waregem II
7
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
05.1211:00
Ladies Genk II
Eendracht Louwel
1
3
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
28.1115:00
Brujas
Cerkelladies Brugge
2
2
FIN
28.1113:30
Egem Pittem
Svelta Melsele
0
0
FIN
28.1113:30
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
4
1
FIN
28.1113:30
Wuustwezel
Eendracht Louwel
3
1
FIN
28.1113:30
Wolfsdonk Sport
Zulte Waregem II
2
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
21.1116:00
Zulte Waregem II
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
3
0
FIN
21.1115:30
Svelta Melsele
Wolfsdonk Sport
5
1
FIN
21.1113:30
Eendracht Louwel
Brujas
0
2
FIN
21.1113:30
Sibret
Egem Pittem
1
1
FIN
21.1113:30
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
Wuustwezel
1
2
FIN
21.1113:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Ladies Genk II
1
6
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
14.1115:00
Brujas
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
10
0
FIN
14.1113:30
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Svelta Melsele
0
4
FIN
14.1113:30
Wuustwezel
Zulte Waregem II
6
3
FIN
14.1113:30
Sibret
Cerkelladies Brugge
5
1
FIN
14.1113:30
Wolfsdonk Sport
Egem Pittem
1
4
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
31.1014:00
Ladies Genk II
Sibret
2
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
24.1015:00
Zulte Waregem II
Brujas
0
7
FIN
24.1013:00
Egem Pittem
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
5
2
FIN
24.1013:00
Eendracht Louwel
Cerkelladies Brugge
2
0
FIN
24.1013:00
Wolfsdonk Sport
Sibret
1
3
FIN
24.1013:00
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
Ladies Genk II
0
3
FIN
23.1018:15
Svelta Melsele
Wuustwezel
4
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
17.1014:00
Brujas
Svelta Melsele
1
4
FIN
17.1013:00
Sibret
Eendracht Louwel
2
2
FIN
17.1013:00
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Wolfsdonk Sport
2
1
FIN
17.1013:00
Wuustwezel
Egem Pittem
2
3
FIN
17.1012:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Waasland Beveren-Sinaai Girls
1
2
FIN
17.1010:30
Ladies Genk II
Zulte Waregem II
3
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
03.1015:00
Zulte Waregem II
Cerkelladies Brugge
1
5
FIN
03.1014:30
Svelta Melsele
Ladies Genk II
3
2
FIN
03.1013:00
Wolfsdonk Sport
Wuustwezel
1
4
FIN
03.1013:00
FCL Rapide Wezemaal
Sibret
2
3
FIN