Promoción (2014/2015)
0
960 partidos
Últimos resultados
Bélgica : Promoción
Jornada 30 (Grupo A)
03.0513:00
Harelbeke
RFC Wetteren
3
0
FIN
Jornada 30 (Grupo D)
03.0513:00
US Givry
Meux
2
4
FIN
Jornada 30 (Grupo B)
03.0513:00
Acren-Lessines
FC Pepingen
1
0
FIN
03.0513:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
Francs Borains
3
2
FIN
03.0513:00
FC Schaerbeek
Ganshoren
2
3
FIN
03.0513:00
Solre-sur-Sambre
RUS Assesse
6
1
FIN
03.0513:00
Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek
Royal Châtelet SC
0
0
FIN
03.0513:00
Tempo Overijse
Koninklijke Wolvertem SC
3
1
FIN
03.0513:00
Léopold
Royal Racing Club de Waterloo
2
1
FIN
Jornada 30 (Grupo C)
03.0513:00
Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg
Koninklijke Lyra TSV
2
1
FIN
03.0513:00
Beerschot
Zwarte Leeuw
1
0
FIN
03.0513:00
Witgoor Sport
KFC Duffel
0
0
FIN
03.0513:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Bilzen Juveniles
3
1
FIN
03.0513:00
Wellen
Vosselaar
5
1
FIN
03.0513:00
Hades
VC Herentals
2
0
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liège | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 62:28 | +34 | E E G G G |
2 | Waremme | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 75:45 | +30 | G G G P E |
3 | Solières Sport | 57 | 30 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 65:38 | +27 | G E G G E |
4 | Hamoir | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 80:64 | +16 | P G G G P |
5 | Meux | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 66:50 | +16 | G G G E P |
6 | US Givry | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 51:43 | +8 | P P E P E |
7 | Arlon | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 57:50 | +7 | G P G G G |
8 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 42:36 | +6 | G G P P E |
9 | Aywaille | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 45:49 | -4 | P P P G E |
10 | UR Namur | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 54:58 | -4 | P P P G P |
11 | Royal Entente Bertrigeoise | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:63 | -21 | P P P G G |
12 | Jeunesse Tamines | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 46:54 | -8 | E G E E E |
13 | FC Tilleur | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 40:50 | -10 | G G G P G |
14 | Huy | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 45:49 | -4 | G P P P E |
15 | Mormont | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 36:82 | -46 | P G P P E |
16 | Onhaye | 10 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 24:71 | -47 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Liège | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 33:13 | +20 | E G G G G |
2 (3) | Solières Sport | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 37:15 | +22 | E G E G G |
3 (4) | Hamoir | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 46:24 | +22 | G G E G E |
4 (5) | Meux | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 38:21 | +17 | G G P P G |
5 (7) | Arlon | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 | P G G P E |
6 (2) | Waremme | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36:22 | +14 | G P P E E |
7 (10) | UR Namur | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | P G E P E |
8 (9) | Aywaille | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:25 | +5 | P P E P G |
9 (8) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | G E G E E |
10 (6) | US Givry | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28:24 | +4 | P E E E G |
11 (12) | Jeunesse Tamines | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:22 | +7 | G E P G G |
12 (11) | Royal Entente Bertrigeoise | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:29 | -8 | P P G E E |
13 (13) | FC Tilleur | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | G G P G E |
14 (14) | Huy | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | G P P P P |
15 (15) | Mormont | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:40 | -19 | G P G P P |
16 (16) | Onhaye | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:33 | -19 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Liège | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | E G P E G |
2 (2) | Waremme | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 39:23 | +16 | G G E G G |
3 (3) | Solières Sport | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 28:23 | +5 | G G G G G |
4 (5) | Meux | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | G E P G E |
5 (6) | US Givry | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:19 | +4 | P P G P E |
6 (4) | Hamoir | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 34:40 | -6 | P G P E G |
7 (8) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:20 | +1 | G P P P E |
8 (9) | Aywaille | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | P G E P G |
9 (13) | FC Tilleur | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | G G P P P |
10 (7) | Arlon | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | G G G G P |
11 (14) | Huy | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | P P E E P |
12 (11) | Royal Entente Bertrigeoise | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:34 | -13 | P G G P P |
13 (10) | UR Namur | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 24:34 | -10 | P P P G G |
14 (12) | Jeunesse Tamines | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17:32 | -15 | E E E E E |
15 (15) | Mormont | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15:42 | -27 | P P E P P |
16 (16) | Onhaye | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10:38 | -28 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beerschot | 71 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 74:21 | +53 | G E G E G |
2 | Esperanza Pelt | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 63:42 | +21 | G G G E P |
3 | Hades | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 61:33 | +28 | G G G G G |
4 | City Pirates Antwerpen | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 63:38 | +25 | G G E G E |
5 | KFC Duffel | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 58:47 | +11 | E E E G P |
6 | Zwarte Leeuw | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44:45 | -1 | P P P G G |
7 | Belisia Bilzen | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 54:43 | +11 | P P P P P |
8 | Wellen | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 62:55 | +7 | G P G E G |
9 | Sint-Lenaarts | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43:41 | +2 | G P G P P |
10 | Bilzen Juveniles | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44:51 | -7 | P G G P G |
11 | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41:54 | -13 | P G P G P |
12 | Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 48:39 | +9 | G G P G G |
13 | Vosselaar | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 38:57 | -19 | P P G E E |
14 | Witgoor Sport | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 27:59 | -32 | E G P P G |
15 | KSK Bree | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 34:84 | -50 | P P P P P |
16 | VC Herentals | 15 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 19:64 | -45 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beerschot | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 45:9 | +36 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | Esperanza Pelt | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:14 | +23 | G E G E P |
3 (3) | Hades | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36:17 | +19 | G G G E P |
4 (5) | KFC Duffel | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 40:20 | +20 | E G G E G |
5 (4) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 41:16 | +25 | G E E G E |
6 (8) | Wellen | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 41:21 | +20 | G G G P E |
7 (6) | Zwarte Leeuw | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | P G E G G |
8 (10) | Bilzen Juveniles | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | G G G P G |
9 (11) | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22:22 | 0 | G G P E G |
10 (7) | Belisia Bilzen | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | P P G E G |
11 (9) | Sint-Lenaarts | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:18 | +3 | G G P P P |
12 (12) | Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | G P G G G |
13 (13) | Vosselaar | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | P E P P P |
14 (14) | Witgoor Sport | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | E P G P P |
15 (15) | KSK Bree | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | P P P E G |
16 (16) | VC Herentals | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:28 | -22 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beerschot | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29:12 | +17 | E E G G G |
2 (3) | Hades | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 | G G G E P |
3 (4) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | G G G E G |
4 (2) | Esperanza Pelt | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | G G P P P |
5 (7) | Belisia Bilzen | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | P P P G G |
6 (9) | Sint-Lenaarts | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | P P G E P |
7 (12) | Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | G G E E E |
8 (11) | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | P P P G E |
9 (10) | Bilzen Juveniles | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | P P G E G |
10 (6) | Zwarte Leeuw | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | P P G P E |
11 (5) | KFC Duffel | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | E E P P G |
12 (13) | Vosselaar | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | P G E E G |
13 (8) | Wellen | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:34 | -13 | P E P G P |
14 (14) | Witgoor Sport | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:33 | -22 | G P P P P |
15 (16) | VC Herentals | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:36 | -23 | P P P P E |
16 (15) | KSK Bree | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18:49 | -31 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tempo Overijse | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 64:24 | +40 | G G P G G |
2 | Francs Borains | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 64:33 | +31 | P E G G E |
3 | Acren-Lessines | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 44:40 | +4 | G G P E G |
4 | Rebecq | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 61:48 | +13 | G E G G G |
5 | Royal Châtelet SC | 45 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 40:31 | +9 | E E P E P |
6 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 59:45 | +14 | G E G E G |
7 | FC Pepingen | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48:54 | -6 | P P G P G |
8 | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 49:44 | +5 | P E P E G |
9 | Léopold | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43:50 | -7 | G G G G G |
10 | Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 44:44 | 0 | E P G G P |
11 | Koninklijke Wolvertem SC | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37:38 | -1 | P G P P P |
12 | Ganshoren | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:46 | -7 | G P P G E |
13 | Solre-sur-Sambre | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 45:59 | -14 | G E G P P |
14 | FC Schaerbeek | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 43:59 | -16 | P G G P P |
15 | RUS Assesse | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 45:74 | -29 | P P P P P |
16 | Binche | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 26:62 | -36 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Francs Borains | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 40:11 | +29 | E G G G G |
2 (1) | Tempo Overijse | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 39:8 | +31 | G G G E G |
3 (4) | Rebecq | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 40:18 | +22 | G G G G G |
4 (5) | Royal Châtelet SC | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | E E G G G |
5 (3) | Acren-Lessines | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | G P G G E |
6 (9) | Léopold | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | G G G P P |
7 (6) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 36:20 | +16 | G G G G E |
8 (13) | Solre-sur-Sambre | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | G G P G E |
9 (11) | Koninklijke Wolvertem SC | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | G P G G P |
10 (7) | FC Pepingen | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:24 | +5 | P G P E G |
11 (14) | FC Schaerbeek | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | P G P E E |
12 (10) | Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | E G G P G |
13 (8) | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | E E P E E |
14 (12) | Ganshoren | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | P P E E E |
15 (16) | Binche | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | P P G P P |
16 (15) | RUS Assesse | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | P P G G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tempo Overijse | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | G P G G E |
2 (8) | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | P P G G P |
3 (2) | Francs Borains | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | P G E P E |
4 (12) | Ganshoren | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | G G G P E |
5 (3) | Acren-Lessines | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | G E P P P |
6 (6) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | E E G G P |
7 (7) | FC Pepingen | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | P G P P P |
8 (10) | Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | P P P E P |
9 (5) | Royal Châtelet SC | 12 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | E P P E E |
10 (4) | Rebecq | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | E G P E P |
11 (9) | Léopold | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:32 | -16 | G G P P E |
12 (11) | Koninklijke Wolvertem SC | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | P P P P E |
13 (15) | RUS Assesse | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:39 | -23 | P P P E G |
14 (13) | Solre-sur-Sambre | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17:39 | -22 | E P P E P |
15 (16) | Binche | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:40 | -29 | P P P P E |
16 (14) | FC Schaerbeek | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15:38 | -23 | G P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Petegem | 66 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 67:30 | +37 | E G G G G |
2 | Sint-Niklase | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 64:33 | +31 | G G P G G |
3 | Harelbeke | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 67:34 | +33 | G P G P P |
4 | Olympic Molensport Ingelmunster | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:38 | +35 | G G P P E |
5 | Westhoek | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 74:53 | +21 | E G G G E |
6 | Ronse | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 55:47 | +8 | P P P G G |
7 | Knokke | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 53:46 | +7 | E G G G E |
8 | Toekomst Menen | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 44:42 | +2 | E E P G G |
9 | Standaard Wetteren | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45:42 | +3 | P P P E E |
10 | KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 41:60 | -19 | G E G P P |
11 | Berlare | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 52:59 | -7 | E P G G P |
12 | SK Eernegem | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33:51 | -18 | E G G P E |
13 | RFC Wetteren | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 41:63 | -22 | P G P G E |
14 | Jong Lede | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 29:43 | -14 | P P P E P |
15 | Racing Waregem | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 37:81 | -44 | E P P P P |
16 | Sassport Boezinge | 10 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 32:85 | -53 | E P G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sint-Niklase | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 40:15 | +25 | G G G G E |
2 (1) | Sparta Petegem | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | G G G G E |
3 (4) | Olympic Molensport Ingelmunster | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 41:16 | +25 | G E G G G |
4 (3) | Harelbeke | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | G G P P G |
5 (7) | Knokke | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:24 | +7 | G G G E E |
6 (8) | Toekomst Menen | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:19 | +7 | E G G P P |
7 (6) | Ronse | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | P P G G E |
8 (9) | Standaard Wetteren | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | P P E P P |
9 (10) | KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | G G P E G |
10 (11) | Berlare | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:27 | +2 | E G G G P |
11 (5) | Westhoek | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32:27 | +5 | E E G G E |
12 (12) | SK Eernegem | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | E G E P G |
13 (13) | RFC Wetteren | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:37 | -13 | G G G E P |
14 (14) | Jong Lede | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | P P E E P |
15 (15) | Racing Waregem | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 19:40 | -21 | E P P P P |
16 (16) | Sassport Boezinge | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:38 | -22 | P G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Westhoek | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 42:26 | +16 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Sparta Petegem | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 41:19 | +22 | E G G G G |
3 (3) | Harelbeke | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 | P P G G G |
4 (2) | Sint-Niklase | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | G P G P P |
5 (6) | Ronse | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 | P G P P G |
6 (4) | Olympic Molensport Ingelmunster | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | G P P G E |
7 (7) | Knokke | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | E G E E G |
8 (9) | Standaard Wetteren | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | P E P P G |
9 (8) | Toekomst Menen | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | E P G P E |
10 (14) | Jong Lede | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | P P E P P |
11 (13) | RFC Wetteren | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | P P E E P |
12 (10) | KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | E P P E P |
13 (11) | Berlare | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:32 | -9 | P P P G P |
14 (12) | SK Eernegem | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | G P P E P |
15 (15) | Racing Waregem | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:41 | -23 | P P G P G |
16 (16) | Sassport Boezinge | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 16:47 | -31 | E P P P E |