Tasmania Southern Championship (2021)
0
132 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Tasmania Southern Championship
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
18.0904:15
Olympia Warriors II
Metro
1
2
FIN
18.0904:15
South East United
BeachSide
1
1
FIN
18.0904:15
University of Tasmania
Hobart United
1
2
FIN
18.0904:15
Taroona
Glenorchy Knights II
3
1
FIN
18.0904:15
New Town Eagles
Kingborough Lions II
4
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
11.0906:30
Kingborough Lions II
Taroona
2
0
FIN
11.0906:30
Glenorchy Knights II
Metro
2
2
FIN
11.0904:15
South East United
Olympia Warriors II
2
2
FIN
11.0902:00
Clarence Zebras II
University of Tasmania
2
5
FIN
11.0901:45
South Hobart II
BeachSide
1
1
FIN
10.0910:00
New Town Eagles
Hobart United
0
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
08.0909:00
South Hobart II
Clarence Zebras II
2
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
04.0906:30
Glenorchy Knights II
New Town Eagles
1
5
FIN
04.0906:15
Kingborough Lions II
Olympia Warriors II
4
0
FIN
04.0904:15
South East United
Hobart United
6
1
FIN
04.0904:15
Clarence Zebras II
Metro
1
4
FIN
04.0902:00
Taroona
BeachSide
2
1
FIN
04.0901:45
South Hobart II
University of Tasmania
4
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
28.0806:30
Metro
BeachSide
3
5
FIN
28.0804:15
New Town Eagles
University of Tasmania
4
0
FIN
28.0804:15
South East United
Clarence Zebras II
4
2
FIN
28.0804:15
Hobart United
South Hobart II
2
8
FIN
28.0803:15
Glenorchy Knights II
Kingborough Lions II
3
0
FIN
28.0802:00
Olympia Warriors II
Taroona
4
4
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
21.0806:30
Clarence Zebras II
South Hobart II
1
3
FIN
21.0806:30
Metro
Olympia Warriors II
2
3
FIN
21.0804:15
BeachSide
South East United
3
0
FIN
21.0804:15
Hobart United
University of Tasmania
0
1
FIN
21.0803:15
Glenorchy Knights II
Taroona
4
1
FIN
21.0802:00
Kingborough Lions II
New Town Eagles
0
3
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
14.0804:15
Kingborough Lions II
South East United
4
0
FIN
14.0804:15
New Town Eagles
Clarence Zebras II
7
0
FIN
14.0804:15
Taroona
Metro
4
1
FIN
14.0804:15
Olympia Warriors II
University of Tasmania
2
5
FIN
14.0804:15
BeachSide
Hobart United
2
2
FIN
14.0801:45
South Hobart II
Glenorchy Knights II
6
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
07.0806:30
Metro
Glenorchy Knights II
1
3
FIN
07.0804:15
Olympia Warriors II
South East United
5
0
FIN
07.0804:15
BeachSide
South Hobart II
3
2
FIN
07.0804:15
University of Tasmania
Clarence Zebras II
6
2
FIN
07.0804:15
Taroona
Kingborough Lions II
3
1
FIN
07.0804:15
Hobart United
New Town Eagles
3
5
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
31.0706:00
Kingborough Lions II
Metro
4
2
FIN
31.0704:30
Clarence Zebras II
Hobart United
0
0
FIN
31.0704:15
South East United
Glenorchy Knights II
2
3
FIN
31.0704:15
University of Tasmania
BeachSide
2
0
FIN
31.0704:15
Taroona
New Town Eagles
1
3
FIN
31.0701:45
South Hobart II
Olympia Warriors II
10
3
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
24.0704:15
New Town Eagles
Olympia Warriors II
6
0
FIN
24.0704:15
University of Tasmania
Metro
0
0
FIN
24.0704:15
South East United
South Hobart II
0
2
FIN
24.0704:15
Hobart United
Taroona
0
0
FIN
24.0702:45
Glenorchy Knights II
BeachSide
2
0
FIN
24.0702:00
Clarence Zebras II
Kingborough Lions II
0
4
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
17.0706:15
Kingborough Lions II
Glenorchy Knights II
1
3
FIN
17.0704:15
Taroona
Olympia Warriors II
5
1
FIN
17.0704:15
Clarence Zebras II
South East United
2
0
FIN
17.0704:15
BeachSide
Metro
5
0
FIN
17.0704:15
University of Tasmania
New Town Eagles
3
1
FIN
17.0701:45
South Hobart II
Hobart United
1
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
10.0706:30
Metro
Clarence Zebras II
1
0
FIN
10.0704:15
Olympia Warriors II
Kingborough Lions II
8
2
FIN
10.0704:15
University of Tasmania
South Hobart II
2
1
FIN
10.0704:15
BeachSide
Taroona
3
0
FIN
10.0704:15
Hobart United
South East United
4
0
FIN
10.0703:00
New Town Eagles
Glenorchy Knights II
2
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
03.0706:30
Metro
University of Tasmania
2
2
FIN
03.0706:30
Olympia Warriors II
New Town Eagles
2
4
FIN
03.0706:15
Kingborough Lions II
Clarence Zebras II
0
1
FIN
03.0704:15
Taroona
Hobart United
2
4
FIN
03.0704:15
BeachSide
Glenorchy Knights II
0
0
FIN
03.0701:45
South Hobart II
South East United
7
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
26.0606:30
Metro
New Town Eagles
0
3
FIN
26.0606:30
Clarence Zebras II
BeachSide
0
3
FIN
26.0604:15
South East United
Taroona
0
5
FIN
26.0604:15
Kingborough Lions II
South Hobart II
1
2
FIN
26.0604:15
Glenorchy Knights II
University of Tasmania
0
1
FIN
26.0604:15
Hobart United
Olympia Warriors II
1
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
19.0606:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Metro
Hobart United
19.0606:15
Olympia Warriors II
Glenorchy Knights II
2
3
FIN
19.0604:15
BeachSide
Kingborough Lions II
4
0
FIN
19.0604:15
South East United
University of Tasmania
1
6
FIN
19.0604:15
New Town Eagles
South Hobart II
5
2
FIN
19.0602:00
Clarence Zebras II
Taroona
0
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
05.0604:15
New Town Eagles
BeachSide
3
1
FIN
05.0604:15
Glenorchy Knights II
Hobart United
0
4
FIN
05.0604:15
Taroona
South Hobart II
1
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
05.0604:15
Clarence Zebras II
Olympia Warriors II
1
4
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
05.0604:15
University of Tasmania
Kingborough Lions II
1
1
FIN
05.0604:15
South East United
Metro
3
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
22.0504:15
Taroona
University of Tasmania
1
3
FIN
22.0504:15
Clarence Zebras II
Glenorchy Knights II
4
3
FIN
22.0504:15
BeachSide
Olympia Warriors II
2
2
FIN
22.0504:15
Kingborough Lions II
Hobart United
1
5
FIN
22.0504:15
New Town Eagles
South East United
1
0
FIN
22.0501:45
South Hobart II
Metro
3
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
15.0506:30
Metro
Kingborough Lions II
2
3
FIN
15.0504:15
Hobart United
Clarence Zebras II
1
0
FIN
15.0504:15
Glenorchy Knights II
South East United
2
2
FIN
15.0504:15
BeachSide
University of Tasmania
0
3
FIN