South Australia Pre-Season Cup Femenina (2024)
0
21 partidos
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adelaide Comets | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | G G G |
2 | Adelaide City | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | G G P |
3 | West Torrens Birkalla SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | P P G |
4 | Fulham United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:24 | -24 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Adelaide | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G E G |
2 | FFSA NTC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | G G P |
3 | Sturt Lions FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P E G |
4 | Flinders United WFC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adelaide University | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | G E G |
2 | Salisbury Inter | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E G |
3 | Metro United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | P G P |
4 | Modbury Vista SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | West Torrens Birkalla SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | G |
2 (1) | Adelaide Comets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G |
3 (2) | Adelaide City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G P |
4 (4) | Fulham United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Adelaide | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G |
2 (2) | FFSA NTC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
3 (3) | Sturt Lions FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | P E |
4 (4) | Flinders United WFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Adelaide University | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
2 (2) | Salisbury Inter | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Modbury Vista SC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | P P |
4 (3) | Metro United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Adelaide Comets | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G |
2 (2) | Adelaide City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | G |
3 (3) | West Torrens Birkalla SC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | P P |
4 (4) | Fulham United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FFSA NTC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | G P |
2 (3) | Sturt Lions FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (1) | West Adelaide | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Flinders United WFC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Salisbury Inter | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G |
2 (1) | Adelaide University | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G E |
3 (3) | Metro United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G |
4 (4) | Modbury Vista SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
Clasificación visual
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adelaide Comets | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 |
2 | Adelaide City | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
3 | West Torrens Birkalla SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 |
4 | Fulham United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:24 | -24 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Adelaide | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | FFSA NTC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 |
3 | Sturt Lions FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | Flinders United WFC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adelaide University | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Salisbury Inter | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Metro United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
4 | Modbury Vista SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales