Norte (2010)
0
88 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Norte
Final
18.0909:30
Darwin Olympic
Hellenic Athletic
3
0
FIN
Final Preliminar
11.0909:00
Casuarina
Hellenic Athletic
1
2
FIN
Semifinales
04.0909:30
Darwin Olympic
Casuarina
5
0
FIN
04.0906:30
Port Darwin
Hellenic Athletic
1
4
FIN
Jornada 21 (Norte)
29.0806:30
Uni Azzurri
Port Darwin
1
1
FIN
28.0809:30
Hellenic Athletic
Darwin Dragons SC
5
1
FIN
28.0807:30
Darwin Olympic
Palmerston FC
2
2
FIN
27.0810:30
Casuarina
Mindil Padres FC
10
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Norte)
22.0806:30
Mindil Padres FC
Hellenic Athletic
3
4
FIN
21.0809:30
Palmerston FC
Casuarina
1
2
FIN
21.0807:30
Darwin Dragons SC
Uni Azzurri
3
2
FIN
20.0810:30
Port Darwin
Darwin Olympic
3
3
FIN
Jornada 19 (Norte)
15.0806:30
Mindil Padres FC
Palmerston FC
1
5
FIN
14.0809:30
Darwin Olympic
Darwin Dragons SC
13
1
FIN
14.0807:30
Hellenic Athletic
Uni Azzurri
2
0
FIN
13.0810:30
Casuarina
Port Darwin
1
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Norte)
08.0809:30
Port Darwin
Mindil Padres FC
4
1
FIN
07.0807:30
Darwin Dragons SC
Casuarina
0
8
FIN
07.0806:30
Uni Azzurri
Darwin Olympic
0
6
FIN
06.0810:30
Palmerston FC
Hellenic Athletic
3
3
FIN
Jornada 17 (Norte)
01.0806:30
Palmerston FC
Port Darwin
2
1
FIN
31.0709:30
Hellenic Athletic
Darwin Olympic
1
6
FIN
31.0707:30
Mindil Padres FC
Darwin Dragons SC
1
2
FIN
30.0710:30
Casuarina
Uni Azzurri
1
3
FIN
Jornada 16 (Norte)
25.0706:30
Darwin Dragons SC
Palmerston FC
0
1
FIN
24.0709:30
Hellenic Athletic
Port Darwin
4
0
FIN
24.0707:30
Uni Azzurri
Mindil Padres FC
6
0
FIN
23.0710:30
Darwin Olympic
Casuarina
3
2
FIN
Jornada 15 (Norte)
18.0706:30
Port Darwin
Darwin Dragons SC
1
0
FIN
17.0709:30
Mindil Padres FC
Darwin Olympic
0
6
FIN
17.0707:30
Palmerston FC
Uni Azzurri
3
6
FIN
16.0710:30
Casuarina
Hellenic Athletic
4
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
11.0706:30
Darwin Dragons SC
Hellenic Athletic
2
2
FIN
10.0709:30
Mindil Padres FC
Casuarina
1
5
FIN
10.0707:30
Port Darwin
Uni Azzurri
2
2
FIN
09.0710:30
Palmerston FC
Darwin Olympic
0
6
FIN
Jornada 13 (Norte)
04.0706:30
Uni Azzurri
Darwin Dragons SC
3
1
FIN
03.0709:30
Darwin Olympic
Port Darwin
6
2
FIN
03.0707:30
Hellenic Athletic
Mindil Padres FC
4
1
FIN
02.0710:30
Casuarina
Palmerston FC
2
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Norte)
27.0606:30
Palmerston FC
Mindil Padres FC
3
0
FIN
26.0609:30
Port Darwin
Casuarina
2
2
FIN
26.0607:30
Darwin Dragons SC
Darwin Olympic
1
6
FIN
25.0610:30
Uni Azzurri
Hellenic Athletic
0
4
FIN
Jornada 11 (Norte)
20.0606:30
Casuarina
Darwin Dragons SC
4
2
FIN
19.0609:30
Darwin Olympic
Uni Azzurri
5
0
FIN
19.0607:30
Hellenic Athletic
Palmerston FC
5
2
FIN
18.0610:30
Mindil Padres FC
Port Darwin
1
5
FIN
Jornada 10 (Norte)
13.0606:30
Uni Azzurri
Casuarina
2
4
FIN
12.0609:30
Port Darwin
Palmerston FC
3
0
FIN
12.0607:30
Darwin Dragons SC
Mindil Padres FC
3
2
FIN
10.0610:30
Darwin Olympic
Hellenic Athletic
5
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Norte)
06.0606:30
Uni Azzurri
Mindil Padres FC
0
1
FIN
05.0609:30
Casuarina
Darwin Olympic
1
8
FIN
05.0607:30
Palmerston FC
Darwin Dragons SC
0
2
FIN
04.0610:30
Port Darwin
Hellenic Athletic
5
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Norte)
30.0506:30
Hellenic Athletic
Casuarina
0
4
FIN
29.0507:30
Uni Azzurri
Palmerston FC
2
4
FIN
29.0506:30
Darwin Olympic
Mindil Padres FC
8
2
FIN
28.0510:30
Darwin Dragons SC
Port Darwin
0
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Norte)
23.0506:30
Darwin Olympic
Palmerston FC
3
0
FIN
22.0509:30
Hellenic Athletic
Darwin Dragons SC
0
3
FIN
22.0507:30
Casuarina
Mindil Padres FC
3
0
FIN
21.0510:30
Uni Azzurri
Port Darwin
1
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Norte)
16.0506:30
Darwin Dragons SC
Uni Azzurri
2
3
FIN
15.0509:30
Mindil Padres FC
Hellenic Athletic
2
4
FIN
15.0507:30
Palmerston FC
Casuarina
0
4
FIN
14.0510:30
Port Darwin
Darwin Olympic
2
6
FIN
Jornada 5 (Norte)
09.0506:30
Uni Azzurri
Hellenic Athletic
4
0
FIN
08.0509:30
Mindil Padres FC
Palmerston FC
3
1
FIN
08.0507:30
Darwin Olympic
Darwin Dragons SC
4
1
FIN
07.0510:30
Casuarina
Port Darwin
3
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Norte)
02.0506:30
Palmerston FC
Hellenic Athletic
2
2
FIN
01.0509:30
Port Darwin
Mindil Padres FC
5
1
FIN
01.0507:30
Darwin Dragons SC
Casuarina
2
6
FIN
30.0410:30
Uni Azzurri
Darwin Olympic
1
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Norte)
25.0406:30
Mindil Padres FC
Darwin Dragons SC
1
5
FIN
24.0409:30
Hellenic Athletic
Darwin Olympic
1
3
FIN
24.0407:30
Casuarina
Uni Azzurri
5
3
FIN
23.0410:30
Palmerston FC
Port Darwin
1
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Norte)
18.0406:30
Darwin Dragons SC
Palmerston FC
0
6
FIN
17.0409:30
Hellenic Athletic
Port Darwin
4
0
FIN
17.0407:30
Mindil Padres FC
Uni Azzurri
3
4
FIN
16.0410:30
Darwin Olympic
Casuarina
2
3
FIN
Jornada 1 (Norte)
11.0406:30
Uni Azzurri
Palmerston FC
1
0
FIN
10.0409:30
Mindil Padres FC
Darwin Olympic
0
6
FIN
10.0407:30
Port Darwin
Darwin Dragons SC
6
3
FIN
09.0410:30
Casuarina
Hellenic Athletic
1
1
FIN