Copa Presidente de la AFC (2011)
0
25 partidos
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftchi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G G G |
2 | Phnom Penh Crown | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | P G G |
3 | Abahani | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | G P P |
4 | Don Bosco SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taipower | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G E |
2 | Nebitçi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G E |
3 | WAPDA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P G |
4 | Nepal Police | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istiklol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | E G G |
2 | Yadanarbon FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | E G G |
3 | Jabal Al Mukaber | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | G P P |
4 | Yeedzin FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:21 | -21 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Abahani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G P |
2 (2) | Phnom Penh Crown | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | P G |
3 (1) | Neftchi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
4 (4) | Don Bosco SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nebitçi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G |
2 (1) | Taipower | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | WAPDA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
4 (4) | Nepal Police | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Yadanarbon FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | E G |
2 (3) | Jabal Al Mukaber | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | G P |
3 (1) | Istiklol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
4 (4) | Yeedzin FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Neftchi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G |
2 (2) | Phnom Penh Crown | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Abahani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (4) | Don Bosco SC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taipower | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G |
2 (3) | WAPDA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | P G |
3 (2) | Nebitçi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Nepal Police | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Istiklol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | E G |
2 (2) | Yadanarbon FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Jabal Al Mukaber | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (4) | Yeedzin FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | P P |
Clasificación visual
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftchi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Phnom Penh Crown | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Abahani | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Don Bosco SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taipower | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Nebitçi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | WAPDA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Nepal Police | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istiklol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Yadanarbon FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
3 | Jabal Al Mukaber | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 |
4 | Yeedzin FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:21 | -21 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda