Copa Asiática Sub-16 (2014 Tailandia)
0
103 partidos
Últimos resultados
Asia : Copa Asiática Sub-16
Final
20.0911:00
Corea del Sur Sub-16
Corea del Norte Sub-16
1
2
FIN
Semifinales
17.0913:00
Australia Sub-16
Corea del Norte Sub-16
PEN
1
4
1
1
FIN
17.0909:00
Corea del Sur Sub-16
Siria Sub-16
7
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
14.0913:00
Uzbekistán Sub-16
Siria Sub-16
2
5
FIN
14.0913:00
Irán Sub-16
Corea del Norte Sub-16
PEN
2
4
0
0
FIN
14.0908:30
Australia Sub-16
Malasia Sub-16
2
1
FIN
14.0908:30
Corea del Sur Sub-16
Japón Sub-16
2
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
11.0913:00
Arabia Saudita Sub-16
Catar Sub-16
1
1
FIN
11.0913:00
Irán Sub-16
Siria Sub-16
1
2
FIN
11.0909:00
Uzbekistán Sub-16
Kuwait Sub-16
4
2
FIN
11.0909:00
Corea del Norte Sub-16
Nepal Sub-16
4
1
FIN
10.0913:00
Tailandia Sub-16
Corea del Sur Sub-16
0
2
FIN
10.0913:00
Omán Sub-16
Malasia Sub-16
1
2
FIN
10.0909:00
China Sub-16
Hong Kong Sub-16
2
0
FIN
10.0909:00
Japón Sub-16
Australia Sub-16
2
4
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
09.0913:00
Corea del Norte Sub-16
Uzbekistán Sub-16
2
3
FIN
09.0912:00
Arabia Saudita Sub-16
Irán Sub-16
1
2
FIN
09.0909:00
Nepal Sub-16
Kuwait Sub-16
2
1
FIN
09.0909:00
Catar Sub-16
Siria Sub-16
1
1
FIN
08.0913:00
Omán Sub-16
Tailandia Sub-16
0
1
FIN
08.0912:00
China Sub-16
Japón Sub-16
0
3
FIN
08.0909:00
Hong Kong Sub-16
Australia Sub-16
0
2
FIN
08.0909:00
Malasia Sub-16
Corea del Sur Sub-16
0
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0913:00
Kuwait Sub-16
Corea del Norte Sub-16
0
3
FIN
07.0912:00
Siria Sub-16
Arabia Saudita Sub-16
0
0
FIN
07.0909:00
Uzbekistán Sub-16
Nepal Sub-16
1
1
FIN
07.0909:00
Irán Sub-16
Catar Sub-16
3
2
FIN
06.0913:00
Tailandia Sub-16
Malasia Sub-16
0
1
FIN
06.0912:00
Australia Sub-16
China Sub-16
3
0
FIN
06.0909:00
Corea del Sur Sub-16
Omán Sub-16
3
1
FIN
06.0909:00
Japón Sub-16
Hong Kong Sub-16
2
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Ronda de Clasificación)
29.0917:00
Kuwait Sub-16
India Sub-16
2
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Ronda de Clasificación)
29.0915:00
Afganistán Sub-16
Jordania Sub-16
2
1
FIN
29.0914:00
Pakistán Sub-16
Sri Lanka Sub-16
0
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Ronda de Clasificación)
29.0913:50
Líbano Sub-16
Tayikistán Sub-16
0
5
FIN
Jornada 3 (Ronda de Clasificación)
29.0912:30
Siria Sub-16
Arabia Saudita Sub-16
0
0
FIN
29.0912:00
Vietnam Sub-16
Filipinas Sub-16
3
0
FIN
29.0911:35
China Sub-16
Corea del Norte Sub-16
0
0
FIN
29.0911:15
Nepal Sub-16
Turkmenistán Sub-16
4
0
FIN
29.0911:00
Uzbekistán Sub-16
Yemen Sub-16
4
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Ronda de Clasificación)
29.0911:00
Corea del Sur Sub-16
Laos Sub-16
4
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Ronda de Clasificación)
29.0911:00
Irán Sub-16
Emiratos Árabes Unidos Sub-16
3
0
FIN
29.0910:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bangladesh Sub-16
Kirguizistán Sub-16
29.0910:30
Omán Sub-16
Catar Sub-16
4
3
FIN
29.0909:00
Japón Sub-16
Indonesia Sub-16
3
0
FIN
29.0908:15
Irak Sub-16
Baréin Sub-16
1
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Ronda de Clasificación)
29.0908:00
Guam Sub-16
Malasia Sub-16
0
13
FIN
Jornada 3 (Ronda de Clasificación)
29.0907:30
Birmania Sub-16
Islas Marianas del Norte Sub-16
5
0
FIN
29.0906:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Palestina Sub-16
Maldivas Sub-16
Jornada 5 (Ronda de Clasificación)
29.0906:00
China Taipei Sub-16
Hong Kong Sub-16
1
3
FIN
29.0902:00
Australia Sub-16
Singapur Sub-16
3
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Ronda de Clasificación)
27.0917:00
Tayikistán Sub-16
Kuwait Sub-16
1
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Ronda de Clasificación)
27.0915:00
Jordania Sub-16
Arabia Saudita Sub-16
1
2
FIN
27.0914:00
Sri Lanka Sub-16
Emiratos Árabes Unidos Sub-16
0
6
FIN
Jornada 4 (Ronda de Clasificación)
27.0913:50
India Sub-16
Bután Sub-16
8
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Ronda de Clasificación)
27.0912:30
Afganistán Sub-16
Siria Sub-16
0
3
FIN
27.0912:00
Filipinas Sub-16
Indonesia Sub-16
0
0
FIN
27.0911:35
Birmania Sub-16
China Sub-16
1
2
FIN
27.0911:15
Nepal Sub-16
Irak Sub-16
2
2
FIN
27.0911:00
Pakistán Sub-16
Irán Sub-16
0
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Ronda de Clasificación)
27.0911:00
Laos Sub-16
Brunéi Sub-16
3
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Ronda de Clasificación)
27.0911:00
Palestina Sub-16
Uzbekistán Sub-16
0
9
FIN
27.0910:30
Kirguizistán Sub-16
Catar Sub-16
3
4
FIN
27.0909:00
Vietnam Sub-16
Japón Sub-16
1
2
FIN
27.0908:15
Turkmenistán Sub-16
Baréin Sub-16
1
3
FIN
Jornada 4 (Ronda de Clasificación)
27.0908:00
Malasia Sub-16
Corea del Sur Sub-16
2
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Ronda de Clasificación)
27.0907:30
Islas Marianas del Norte Sub-16
Corea del Norte Sub-16
0
18
FIN
Jornada 4 (Ronda de Clasificación)
27.0906:30
Hong Kong Sub-16
Australia Sub-16
0
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Ronda de Clasificación)
27.0906:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bangladesh Sub-16
Omán Sub-16
27.0906:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Maldivas Sub-16
Yemen Sub-16
Jornada 4 (Ronda de Clasificación)
27.0902:30
Singapur Sub-16
Macao Sub-16
9
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Ronda de Clasificación)
25.0917:00
India Sub-16
Líbano Sub-16
4
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Ronda de Clasificación)
25.0915:00
Siria Sub-16
Jordania Sub-16
4
4
FIN
25.0914:00
Emiratos Árabes Unidos Sub-16
Pakistán Sub-16
2
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Ronda de Clasificación)
25.0913:50
Kuwait Sub-16
Bután Sub-16
5
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Ronda de Clasificación)
25.0912:30
Arabia Saudita Sub-16
Afganistán Sub-16
2
0
FIN
25.0912:00
Indonesia Sub-16
Vietnam Sub-16
1
2
FIN
25.0911:35
China Sub-16
Islas Marianas del Norte Sub-16
14
0
FIN
25.0911:15
Baréin Sub-16
Nepal Sub-16
0
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Ronda de Clasificación)
25.0911:00
Laos Sub-16
Guam Sub-16
9
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Ronda de Clasificación)
25.0911:00
Yemen Sub-16
Palestina Sub-16
3
1
FIN
25.0911:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Uzbekistán Sub-16
Maldivas Sub-16
25.0911:00
Irán Sub-16
Sri Lanka Sub-16
8
0
FIN
25.0910:30
Omán Sub-16
Kirguizistán Sub-16
3
3
FIN
25.0909:00
Japón Sub-16
Filipinas Sub-16
9
0
FIN
25.0908:15
Irak Sub-16
Turkmenistán Sub-16
8
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Ronda de Clasificación)
25.0908:00
Corea del Sur Sub-16
Brunéi Sub-16
9
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Ronda de Clasificación)
25.0907:30
Corea del Norte Sub-16
Birmania Sub-16
3
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Ronda de Clasificación)
25.0906:30
Singapur Sub-16
China Taipei Sub-16
3
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Ronda de Clasificación)
25.0906:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Catar Sub-16
Bangladesh Sub-16
Jornada 3 (Ronda de Clasificación)
25.0902:30
Australia Sub-16
Macao Sub-16
14
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Ronda de Clasificación)
24.0902:30
China Taipei Sub-16
Australia Sub-16
0
7
FIN
23.0917:00
Bután Sub-16
Tayikistán Sub-16
0
12
FIN
23.0913:50
Líbano Sub-16
Kuwait Sub-16
1
5
FIN
23.0911:00
Guam Sub-16
Corea del Sur Sub-16
0
13
FIN
23.0908:00
Brunéi Sub-16
Malasia Sub-16
0
8
FIN
23.0906:30
Macao Sub-16
Hong Kong Sub-16
0
5
FIN
Jornada 1 (Ronda de Clasificación)
21.0917:50
Bután Sub-16
Líbano Sub-16
2
4
FIN
21.0913:50
Tayikistán Sub-16
India Sub-16
1
1
FIN
21.0911:00
Malasia Sub-16
Laos Sub-16
1
1
FIN