Girabola (2013)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Angola : Girabola
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
31.0314:00
Progresso
Recreativo da Caala
1
1
FIN
31.0314:00
Petro Atletico
Bravos do Maquis
0
0
FIN
31.0313:30
Desportivo da Huila
Porcelana
2
1
FIN
31.0313:30
Santos
Atlético Sport Aviação
0
2
FIN
30.0315:00
Atlético Petróleos do Namibe
Recreativo do Libolo
3
2
FIN
30.0315:00
Primeiro de Maio
Sport Luanda e Benfica
1
0
FIN
30.0315:00
Kabuscorp
Interclube
1
0
FIN
30.0314:30
Sagrada Esperança
1º de Agosto
1
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
28.0317:00
Sport Luanda e Benfica
1º de Agosto
0
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
17.0314:30
Desportivo da Huila
Atlético Petróleos do Namibe
3
2
FIN
16.0316:00
Interclube
Progresso
2
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Atlético Sport Aviação
Kabuscorp
0
1
FIN
16.0314:30
Bravos do Maquis
Santos
0
0
FIN
15.0317:00
Sport Luanda e Benfica
Sagrada Esperança
1
2
FIN
13.0316:00
1º de Agosto
Recreativo do Libolo
1
0
FIN
13.0314:30
Porcelana
Petro Atletico
2
0
FIN
13.0314:30
Recreativo da Caala
Primeiro de Maio
0
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
10.0318:00
Santos
Porcelana
2
1
FIN
10.0315:00
Petro Atletico
Desportivo da Huila
0
1
FIN
10.0315:00
Progresso
Atlético Sport Aviação
0
0
FIN
10.0314:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Sport Luanda e Benfica
0
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Kabuscorp
Bravos do Maquis
4
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Atlético Petróleos do Namibe
1º de Agosto
1
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Primeiro de Maio
Interclube
1
1
FIN
09.0314:30
Sagrada Esperança
Recreativo da Caala
0
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
06.0316:00
Interclube
Sagrada Esperança
2
2
FIN
06.0315:00
Atlético Sport Aviação
Primeiro de Maio
0
2
FIN
06.0315:00
Petro Atletico
Atlético Petróleos do Namibe
3
0
FIN
06.0314:30
Desportivo da Huila
Santos
1
1
FIN
06.0314:30
Bravos do Maquis
Progresso
2
0
FIN
06.0314:30
Porcelana
Kabuscorp
0
2
FIN
06.0314:30
Recreativo da Caala
Recreativo do Libolo
1
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
03.0318:00
Santos
Petro Atletico
0
3
FIN
03.0315:00
Progresso
Porcelana
2
0
FIN
02.0315:00
Primeiro de Maio
Bravos do Maquis
0
3
FIN
02.0315:00
Kabuscorp
Desportivo da Huila
3
1
FIN
02.0314:30
Atlético Petróleos do Namibe
Sport Luanda e Benfica
0
2
FIN
02.0314:30
Sagrada Esperança
Atlético Sport Aviação
2
2
FIN
27.0214:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Interclube
0
1
FIN
26.0216:00
1º de Agosto
Recreativo da Caala
3
0
FIN