Regionalliga (2017/2018)
0
1608 partidos
Últimos resultados
Alemania : Regionalliga
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
27.0512:00
Energie Cottbus
Weiche Flensburg
0
0
FIN
27.0512:00
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Uerdingen
0
2
FIN
27.0512:00
1860 Múnich
Sarrebruck
2
2
FIN
24.0517:00
Weiche Flensburg
Energie Cottbus
2
3
FIN
24.0517:00
Uerdingen
Waldhof Mannheim 07
1
0
FIN
24.0515:30
Sarrebruck
1860 Múnich
2
3
FIN
Jornada 20 (Norte)
16.0517:00
Lübeck
VfL Wolfsburgo II
3
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Norte)
16.0517:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
16.0517:00
Altona 93
Eutiner SV
4
3
FIN
Jornada 25 (Norte)
16.0517:00
LSK Hansa
Borussia Hildesheim
3
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Norte)
16.0517:00
Havelse
Weiche Flensburg
1
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Norte)
16.0517:00
St. Pauli II
Jeddeloh
3
2
FIN
Jornada 34 (Oeste)
13.0512:00
Alemannia Aachen
Westfalia Rhynern
2
2
FIN
Jornada 34 (Norte)
13.0512:00
Havelse
VfB Oldenburg
1
3
FIN
Jornada 34 (Oeste)
13.0512:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
1
FIN
13.0512:00
Wiedenbrück
Uerdingen
0
5
FIN
13.0512:00
Erndtebrück
Wegberg-Beeck
1
4
FIN
13.0512:00
Borussia Dortmund B
Bonner SC
0
0
FIN
Jornada 34 (Norte)
13.0512:00
Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0
1
FIN
Jornada 34 (Oeste)
13.0512:00
Rödinghausen
Verl 1924
4
0
FIN
Jornada 34 (Norte)
13.0512:00
Drochtersen / Assel
Germania Egestorf
0
1
FIN
13.0512:00
Jeddeloh
Borussia Hildesheim
1
1
FIN
13.0512:00
Hamburgo SV II
Eintracht Braunschw. II
4
2
FIN
13.0512:00
Eutiner SV
Weiche Flensburg
2
5
FIN
13.0512:00
LSK Hansa
Lübeck
0
0
FIN
Jornada 34 (Oeste)
13.0512:00
Wuppertaler SV
Colonia II
3
1
FIN
Jornada 34 (Oeste)
13.0512:00
Viktoria Colonia
Borussia M'gladbach II
4
4
FIN
Jornada 34 (Oeste)
13.0512:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wattenscheid 09
1
1
FIN
Jornada 38 (Baviera)
12.0512:05
Bayreuth
1860 Múnich
1
4
FIN
12.0512:05
Pipinsried
Garching
3
3
FIN
12.0512:05
Memmingen
Schalding-Heining
3
1
FIN
12.0512:05
Núremberg II
Buchbach
1
3
FIN
12.0512:05
Wacker Burghausen
1860 Rosenheim
1
1
FIN
12.0512:05
Bayern de Múnich II
Seligenporten
3
1
FIN
12.0512:05
Schweinfurt
Unterföhring
7
2
FIN
12.0512:05
Eichstätt
Greuther Fürth II
2
0
FIN
12.0512:05
Augsburgo II
Ingolstadt II
4
1
FIN
Jornada 38 (Suroeste)
12.0512:00
Hessen Kassel
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3
2
FIN
12.0512:00
Elversberg
Koblenz
0
4
FIN
12.0512:00
Friburgo B
Wormatia Worms
0
2
FIN
12.0512:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
FSV Frankfurt
3
1
FIN
12.0512:00
TSV Steinbach
Sarrebruck
1
7
FIN
12.0512:00
Ulm
Waldhof Mannheim 07
2
0
FIN
12.0512:00
Schott Mainz
Kickers Offenbach
1
5
FIN
Jornada 34 (Noreste)
12.0511:30
Chemie Leipzig
Neustrelitz
1
1
FIN
12.0511:30
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Energie Cottbus
0
3
FIN
12.0511:30
FC Viktoria Berlin
Auerbach
4
2
FIN
12.0511:30
Wacker Nordhausen
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
0
FIN
12.0511:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
2
1
FIN
12.0511:30
Luckenwalde
Germania Halberstadt
0
5
FIN
12.0511:30
Altglienicke
Budissa Bautzen
0
1
FIN
12.0511:30
Union Fürstenwalde
BFC Dynamo
4
2
FIN
12.0511:30
Babelsberg
BAK '07
1
1
FIN
Jornada 34 (Norte)
12.0510:00
St. Pauli II
Altona 93
2
0
FIN
Jornada 38 (Suroeste)
12.0509:00
Hoffenheim II
Stuttgart II
3
0
FIN
Jornada 34 (Norte)
11.0517:30
VfL Wolfsburgo II
Eintracht Norderstedt
4
1
FIN
Jornada 38 (Suroeste)
11.0517:00
Röchling Völklingen
Astoria Walldorf
2
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Oeste)
09.0517:30
Wattenscheid 09
Bonner SC
1
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Noreste)
09.0517:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Wacker Nordhausen
2
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Norte)
09.0517:00
Havelse
Jeddeloh
2
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Norte)
09.0517:00
Lübeck
Drochtersen / Assel
1
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Norte)
09.0517:00
Germania Egestorf
Hannover 96 II
2
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Oeste)
09.0517:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
4
FIN
Jornada 26 (Noreste)
09.0517:00
Babelsberg
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Norte)
09.0516:45
Borussia Hildesheim
St. Pauli II
0
3
FIN
Jornada 17 (Norte)
09.0516:45
LSK Hansa
VfB Oldenburg
1
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Norte)
09.0516:45
Weiche Flensburg
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Noreste)
09.0516:00
Germania Halberstadt
Budissa Bautzen
5
1
FIN
Jornada 30 (Noreste)
09.0516:00
BAK '07
BFC Dynamo
4
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Oeste)
08.0517:00
Wuppertaler SV
Borussia M'gladbach II
3
1
FIN
Jornada 32 (Norte)
08.0512:00
VfL Wolfsburgo II
Eintracht Braunschw. II
4
1
FIN
Jornada 33 (Norte)
07.0516:30
Altona 93
Hamburgo SV II
1
2
FIN
Jornada 37 (Baviera)
07.0516:00
Greuther Fürth II
Schweinfurt
2
2
FIN
Jornada 33 (Norte)
06.0513:00
VfB Oldenburg
Hannover 96 II
1
2
FIN
06.0513:00
Germania Egestorf
Jeddeloh
2
1
FIN
06.0513:00
Borussia Hildesheim
Lübeck
0
4
FIN
06.0513:00
LSK Hansa
Havelse
1
0
FIN
06.0512:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Drochtersen / Assel
0
4
FIN
Jornada 33 (Noreste)
06.0511:30
Neustrelitz
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1
3
FIN
06.0511:30
Budissa Bautzen
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
1
FIN
06.0511:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Luckenwalde
2
2
FIN
06.0511:30
Energie Cottbus
Altglienicke
3
0
FIN
06.0511:30
Germania Halberstadt
Union Fürstenwalde
2
0
FIN
06.0511:30
BAK '07
Lokomotive Leipzig
5
2
FIN
06.0511:30
Auerbach
Wacker Nordhausen
2
3
FIN
Jornada 34 (Baviera)
05.0515:00
Pipinsried
1860 Múnich
0
3
FIN
Jornada 37 (Baviera)
05.0515:00
Unterföhring
Núremberg II
2
2
FIN
05.0515:00
Illertissen
Bayern de Múnich II
2
1
FIN
05.0515:00
Schalding-Heining
Bayreuth
0
1
FIN
05.0515:00
Garching
Eichstätt
3
1
FIN
05.0515:00
Seligenporten
Augsburgo II
0
1
FIN
05.0515:00
Buchbach
Wacker Burghausen
3
0
FIN
05.0515:00
1860 Rosenheim
Memmingen
1
4
FIN
Jornada 33 (Norte)
05.0514:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
St. Pauli II
1
2
FIN
05.0512:00
Eintracht Braunschw. II
Eutiner SV
3
0
FIN
Jornada 37 (Suroeste)
05.0512:00
Stuttgart II
Schott Mainz
0
2
FIN
05.0512:00
Waldhof Mannheim 07
TSV Steinbach
1
1
FIN
Jornada 33 (Oeste)
05.0512:00
Colonia II
Borussia Dortmund B
1
1
FIN
Jornada 37 (Suroeste)
05.0512:00
Koblenz
Hessen Kassel
1
0
FIN
05.0512:00
Sarrebruck
Hoffenheim II
1
1
FIN