Oberliga (2007/2008)
0
2604 partidos
Últimos resultados
Alemania : Oberliga
Play-Off - Final
21.0611:00
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
Greifswalder FC
2
2
FIN
Play-Off
18.0617:00
Victoria Hamburg
VfL Oldenburg
0
2
FIN
18.0617:00
Gifhorn
VfB Oldenburg
0
2
FIN
15.0612:00
Oberneuland
Victoria Hamburg
7
2
FIN
15.0612:00
VfL Oldenburg
Gifhorn
2
3
FIN
Play-Off - Final
15.0611:00
Greifswalder FC
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
2
4
FIN
Play-Off
11.0617:00
VfB Oldenburg
Oberneuland
1
5
FIN
11.0617:00
Gifhorn
Victoria Hamburg
1
3
FIN
08.0612:00
VfL Oldenburg
Oberneuland
2
2
FIN
08.0612:00
Victoria Hamburg
VfB Oldenburg
1
1
FIN
04.0617:00
Oberneuland
Gifhorn
7
2
FIN
04.0617:00
VfB Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
1
1
FIN
Westfalen
01.0613:00
Sprockhövel
Schalke 04 II
1
2
FIN
01.0613:00
Erkenschwick
Hammer SpVg
1
1
FIN
01.0613:00
Schermbeck
Westfalia Herne
0
2
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayreuth | 72 | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 64:22 | +42 | P G G G G |
2 | Greuther Fürth II | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 59:31 | +28 | G G G E P |
3 | Núremberg II | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 59:31 | +28 | G G G E E |
4 | Großbardorf | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 60:36 | +24 | E P G P E |
5 | Eintracht Bamberg | 55 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 52:40 | +12 | G G G G G |
6 | Memmingen | 51 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 39:40 | -1 | P P E E G |
7 | TSG Thannhausen | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 51:41 | +10 | P E P G P |
8 | Weiden | 49 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 52:48 | +4 | P G P G E |
9 | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 46:53 | -7 | G E G P G |
10 | Ismaning | 43 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 49:57 | -8 | E P P P P |
11 | Bad Kötzting | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 51:57 | -6 | G P G G P |
12 | TSV Aindling | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 29:38 | -9 | P G E P G |
13 | Ansbach | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 45:55 | -10 | G P P P P |
14 | Würzburger FV | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 37:50 | -13 | G E E P P |
15 | Bayern Hof | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 42:56 | -14 | G G E G P |
16 | Schweinfurt | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 39:67 | -28 | P P P G G |
17 | Heimstetten | 33 | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 33:49 | -16 | P E P E G |
18 | FC Kempten | 27 | 34 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 32:68 | -36 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bayreuth | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 33:4 | +29 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Großbardorf | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 48:15 | +33 | E G E G G |
3 (8) | Weiden | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 30:11 | +19 | G G P G G |
4 (5) | Eintracht Bamberg | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 | G G G G P |
5 (2) | Greuther Fürth II | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 41:16 | +25 | G E E E P |
6 (3) | Núremberg II | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 34:14 | +20 | G E G G G |
7 (13) | Ansbach | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | P P G G E |
8 (7) | TSG Thannhausen | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | P P G E G |
9 (6) | Memmingen | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | P E G G E |
10 (12) | TSV Aindling | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | G P E P E |
11 (9) | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | G G G E G |
12 (10) | Ismaning | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | P P P G P |
13 (16) | Schweinfurt | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | P P G P G |
14 (14) | Würzburger FV | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | E P P G G |
15 (11) | Bad Kötzting | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | G G P G E |
16 (15) | Bayern Hof | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | G E P G E |
17 (17) | Heimstetten | 18 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | E E E G E |
18 (18) | FC Kempten | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | P P E E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Greuther Fürth II | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 18:15 | +3 | G G P P G |
2 (1) | Bayreuth | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | P G G G E |
3 (3) | Núremberg II | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | G G E P P |
4 (6) | Memmingen | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | P E P G E |
5 (11) | Bad Kötzting | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | P G G P G |
6 (9) | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | E P P P G |
7 (5) | Eintracht Bamberg | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | G G E E E |
8 (10) | Ismaning | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 24:27 | -3 | E P P E E |
9 (7) | TSG Thannhausen | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23:27 | -4 | E P P P G |
10 (14) | Würzburger FV | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | G E P P P |
11 (15) | Bayern Hof | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | G G E E G |
12 (4) | Großbardorf | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | P P P P G |
13 (17) | Heimstetten | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:29 | -14 | P P G E P |
14 (12) | TSV Aindling | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | P E G P P |
15 (8) | Weiden | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22:37 | -15 | P P E E E |
16 (16) | Schweinfurt | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:42 | -25 | P G E E P |
17 (18) | FC Kempten | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 16:40 | -24 | P P E P P |
18 (13) | Ansbach | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16:34 | -18 | G P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainz 05 II | 76 | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 87:22 | +65 | G P G P E |
2 | Kaiserslautern II | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 64:26 | +38 | G G G G P |
3 | Wormatia Worms | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 59:28 | +31 | G G E G G |
4 | Eintracht Trier | 67 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 61:30 | +31 | P G G G G |
5 | Sarrebruck | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 70:34 | +36 | G P E G G |
6 | Borussia Neunkirchen | 64 | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 48:24 | +24 | G G E G G |
7 | Homburg | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 49:41 | +8 | E G P E E |
8 | SpVgg EGC Wirges | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 47:47 | 0 | G E G E G |
9 | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 47:52 | -5 | G P G E E |
10 | Pirmasens | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 48:49 | -1 | P G P G E |
11 | SC Idar-Oberstein | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 47:54 | -7 | G E G P P |
12 | SV Roßbach / Verscheid | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 41:53 | -12 | P G E P G |
13 | Mayen | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 51:59 | -8 | E P P P P |
14 | Mechtersheim | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 53:76 | -23 | P G P P E |
15 | Köllerbach | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 35:69 | -34 | P P P G E |
16 | Rot-Weiß Hasborn | 28 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 30:64 | -34 | P P E P P |
17 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 22 | 34 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 27:86 | -59 | P P E E P |
18 | FV Engers 07 | 17 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 26:76 | -50 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mainz 05 II | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 47:9 | +38 | G G E G G |
2 (3) | Wormatia Worms | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 38:13 | +25 | G E G G G |
3 (4) | Eintracht Trier | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | G G G G P |
4 (6) | Borussia Neunkirchen | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | G G G G G |
5 (5) | Sarrebruck | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 41:15 | +26 | P G G G E |
6 (2) | Kaiserslautern II | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29:12 | +17 | G G G G G |
7 (7) | Homburg | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | G E P G P |
8 (11) | SC Idar-Oberstein | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 32:20 | +12 | G G P G G |
9 (9) | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 27:19 | +8 | G G E G E |
10 (10) | Pirmasens | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 32:26 | +6 | G E E P P |
11 (13) | Mayen | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 30:26 | +4 | E P P P G |
12 (12) | SV Roßbach / Verscheid | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | P E G E P |
13 (8) | SpVgg EGC Wirges | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | E E P E P |
14 (16) | Rot-Weiß Hasborn | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 12:19 | -7 | P E P G G |
15 (15) | Köllerbach | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | P G P P G |
16 (14) | Mechtersheim | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 24:38 | -14 | G P P P E |
17 (17) | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13:37 | -24 | P E P P P |
18 (18) | FV Engers 07 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 14:32 | -18 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kaiserslautern II | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 35:14 | +21 | G G P G G |
2 (5) | Sarrebruck | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | G E G P G |
3 (1) | Mainz 05 II | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 40:13 | +27 | P P G G P |
4 (8) | SpVgg EGC Wirges | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | G G G P G |
5 (6) | Borussia Neunkirchen | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 18:10 | +8 | G E G P P |
6 (4) | Eintracht Trier | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | P G E G P |
7 (3) | Wormatia Worms | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 21:15 | +6 | G G P E P |
8 (14) | Mechtersheim | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 29:38 | -9 | P P E G E |
9 (10) | Pirmasens | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | P P G E G |
10 (7) | Homburg | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | E P E P E |
11 (12) | SV Roßbach / Verscheid | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | G P P G P |
12 (9) | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20:33 | -13 | P E P G P |
13 (15) | Köllerbach | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:42 | -25 | P P E P P |
14 (13) | Mayen | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 21:33 | -12 | P G P P P |
15 (11) | SC Idar-Oberstein | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | E P P E E |
16 (16) | Rot-Weiß Hasborn | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18:45 | -27 | P P G E E |
17 (17) | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14:49 | -35 | P E P E P |
18 (18) | FV Engers 07 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 12:44 | -32 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 71 | 34 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 66:23 | +43 | G G G E G |
2 | Schalke 04 II | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 56:31 | +25 | G E E E G |
3 | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 61:30 | +31 | G E E E P |
4 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 60 | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 62:35 | +27 | G G G E E |
5 | Westfalia Herne | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 55:34 | +21 | G G G G E |
6 | Schermbeck | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 46:43 | +3 | P G G E G |
7 | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 49:56 | -7 | P G E G G |
8 | Hammer SpVg | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 43:44 | -1 | E P P P G |
9 | Delbrücker SC | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 47:42 | +5 | G P P E G |
10 | Gütersloh | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44:48 | -4 | P P P E P |
11 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 66:55 | +11 | G P G G P |
12 | Erkenschwick | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 49:54 | -5 | E P P P G |
13 | Rot Weiss Ahlen II | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 32:43 | -11 | P G E G G |
14 | Iserlohn | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 52:68 | -16 | G E G P P |
15 | Eintracht Rheine | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 39:58 | -19 | P G P P P |
16 | Lippstadt 08 | 32 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 37:67 | -30 | P P P E P |
17 | Wiedenbrück | 25 | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 33:63 | -30 | P E P G P |
18 | Sprockhövel | 17 | 34 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 29:72 | -43 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Preußen Münster | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 | G E G E E |
2 (2) | Schalke 04 II | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | E E G E P |
3 (3) | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 31:14 | +17 | G E P G G |
4 (6) | Schermbeck | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | P G G G E |
5 (5) | Westfalia Herne | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | G G P G E |
6 (8) | Hammer SpVg | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 26:21 | +5 | P P G P G |
7 (10) | Gütersloh | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | P P P G G |
8 (7) | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | P E G G P |
9 (9) | Delbrücker SC | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | G P E G G |
10 (4) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | G E G P P |
11 (13) | Rot Weiss Ahlen II | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | G G E E E |
12 (12) | Erkenschwick | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | E P G G E |
13 (11) | DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 32:27 | +5 | P G G P G |
14 (17) | Wiedenbrück | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | E G P P G |
15 (15) | Eintracht Rheine | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | G P E E P |
16 (14) | Iserlohn | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | G G P P P |
17 (16) | Lippstadt 08 | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 20:38 | -18 | P E P E P |
18 (18) | Sprockhövel | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | P G P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | G G E G P |
2 (1) | Preußen Münster | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31:13 | +18 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | E E G E G |
4 (2) | Schalke 04 II | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | G E G G P |
5 (5) | Westfalia Herne | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | G G E E E |
6 (7) | DJK Germania Gladbeck | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | G G E P G |
7 (11) | DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 34:28 | +6 | G G P G E |
8 (9) | Delbrücker SC | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | P G P P P |
9 (8) | Hammer SpVg | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | E P G E E |
10 (12) | Erkenschwick | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | P P P P E |
11 (16) | Lippstadt 08 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | P P P P P |
12 (10) | Gütersloh | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | P E E E P |
13 (14) | Iserlohn | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | E P P G P |
14 (6) | Schermbeck | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | G E G P P |
15 (13) | Rot Weiss Ahlen II | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | P E G P E |
16 (15) | Eintracht Rheine | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | P P P P G |
17 (17) | Wiedenbrück | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9:35 | -26 | P P P P P |
18 (18) | Sprockhövel | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 16:40 | -24 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia M'gladbach II | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 86:47 | +39 | E G G P G |
2 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 62:31 | +31 | P E G P E |
3 | Colonia II | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 62:29 | +33 | G E G G E |
4 | Kleve | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 53:40 | +13 | G G P G P |
5 | SSVg Velbert | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 47:54 | -7 | E G P G P |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 43:48 | -5 | P P P E P |
7 | MSV Duisburgo II | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 74:62 | +12 | G G G E G |
8 | FC Germania Dattenfeld 1910 | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 42:34 | +8 | E E P G G |
9 | TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 45:46 | -1 | P G G P G |
10 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 49:53 | -4 | G G P G P |
11 | Bonner SC | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 48:45 | +3 | P P G E G |
12 | Wuppertaler SV II | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 51:55 | -4 | P G E G P |
13 | Uerdingen | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 55:67 | -12 | P P G G E |
14 | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 37:42 | -5 | G E P P E |
15 | Homberg | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 49:62 | -13 | P P E G G |
16 | Speldorf | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 42:69 | -27 | G P G P P |
17 | Bergisch Gladbach | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 45:74 | -29 | E P P P P |
18 | Straelen | 24 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 40:72 | -32 | G P P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Borussia M'gladbach II | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 55:25 | +30 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Colonia II | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34:9 | +25 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 | E P G G E |
4 (4) | Kleve | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | G P P E G |
5 (12) | Wuppertaler SV II | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | G G E E G |
6 (9) | TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 28:18 | +10 | G G G G P |
7 (8) | FC Germania Dattenfeld 1910 | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22:14 | +8 | E G G G P |
8 (6) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | P E G E E |
9 (5) | SSVg Velbert | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | E P P G P |
10 (7) | MSV Duisburgo II | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 36:27 | +9 | G G G G G |
11 (10) | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | G P G E P |
12 (15) | Homberg | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | P E G G P |
13 (16) | Speldorf | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | G G P G P |
14 (13) | Uerdingen | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | P E G E E |
15 (11) | Bonner SC | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:21 | +2 | P E P G E |
16 (17) | Bergisch Gladbach | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25:31 | -6 | P P G G P |
17 (14) | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | E P E P G |
18 (18) | Straelen | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | G P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:14 | +15 | P G E P E |
2 (1) | Borussia M'gladbach II | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 31:22 | +9 | E G P P G |
3 (3) | Colonia II | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | E E G G E |
4 (5) | SSVg Velbert | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | G G P E P |
5 (11) | Bonner SC | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | P G G G E |
6 (6) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 23:33 | -10 | P P P P P |
7 (4) | Kleve | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | G G P P P |
8 (7) | MSV Duisburgo II | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 38:35 | +3 | G E P G P |
9 (14) | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | G P P P P |
10 (10) | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | G P P E E |
11 (8) | FC Germania Dattenfeld 1910 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | E P G E G |
12 (13) | Uerdingen | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | P G G G P |
13 (9) | TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | P G P P E |
14 (15) | Homberg | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | P G P P G |
15 (12) | Wuppertaler SV II | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | P E P P E |
16 (18) | Straelen | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12:37 | -25 | P E P G P |
17 (17) | Bergisch Gladbach | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 20:43 | -23 | E P P P P |
18 (16) | Speldorf | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:43 | -27 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darmstadt 98 | 69 | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 73:37 | +36 | P G P G P |
2 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 71:37 | +34 | G G G E E |
3 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 61 | 34 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 50:27 | +23 | G G E G E |
4 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 74:43 | +31 | G G P E E |
5 | Waldgirmes | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 56:55 | +1 | E P G P E |
6 | TSG Wörsdorf 1887 | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 57:45 | +12 | G G P P G |
7 | Bayern Alzenau | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 54:50 | +4 | E P E G E |
8 | Baunatal | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 55:46 | +9 | G P E E G |
9 | SC Borussia 04 Fulda | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 53:50 | +3 | P G P G G |
10 | Germania Ober-Roden | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 43:50 | -7 | G E E G P |
11 | Fernwald | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 50:55 | -5 | P E G G G |
12 | KSV Klein-Karben | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 56:64 | -8 | P G G P P |
13 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 39 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 47:64 | -17 | G P P E E |
14 | RSV Würges | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 36:55 | -19 | E G G P E |
15 | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 47:59 | -12 | E P G E G |
16 | Buchonia Flieden | 33 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 41:56 | -15 | P P G P E |
17 | SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar | 31 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 30:55 | -25 | P P P P P |
18 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 27 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 39:84 | -45 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 45:18 | +27 | G G E P G |
2 (1) | Darmstadt 98 | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 39:16 | +23 | G G P G G |
3 (4) | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 36:12 | +24 | G E E G P |
4 (5) | Waldgirmes | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 32:23 | +9 | E G E G G |
5 (3) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | G E E E G |
6 (7) | Bayern Alzenau | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | P G G E G |
7 (6) | TSG Wörsdorf 1887 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 | G P P G E |
8 (8) | Baunatal | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | G E G P P |
9 (12) | KSV Klein-Karben | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | P G P P E |
10 (9) | SC Borussia 04 Fulda | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 29:24 | +5 | G P P P E |
11 (10) | Germania Ober-Roden | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | E G G G E |
12 (14) | RSV Würges | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | G G E G E |
13 (13) | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | P E G G P |
14 (16) | Buchonia Flieden | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | P G P P P |
15 (11) | Fernwald | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | P G G P E |
16 (15) | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | E G G P P |
17 (17) | SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | P P E E E |
18 (18) | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22:38 | -16 | P E E P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Darmstadt 98 | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34:21 | +13 | P P E G G |
2 (3) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | G G G G E |
3 (6) | TSG Wörsdorf 1887 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | G P G E G |
4 (5) | Waldgirmes | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | P P E G G |
5 (4) | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 38:31 | +7 | G P G E E |
6 (2) | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:19 | +7 | G E P G P |
7 (10) | Germania Ober-Roden | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | G E P G E |
8 (11) | Fernwald | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:30 | -6 | E G G P P |
9 (8) | Baunatal | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | P E P P P |
10 (9) | SC Borussia 04 Fulda | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | P P G G P |
11 (7) | Bayern Alzenau | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | E E E P E |
12 (15) | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | P E G E P |
13 (13) | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 27:38 | -11 | G P E E G |
14 (14) | RSV Würges | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | E P P P E |
15 (16) | Buchonia Flieden | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | P E G G P |
16 (17) | SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | P P P E E |
17 (12) | KSV Klein-Karben | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | G P G P P |
18 (18) | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 17:46 | -29 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holstein Kiel | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 73:28 | +45 | E G E E G |
2 | Altona 93 | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 80:35 | +45 | G G G E G |
3 | SV Wilhelmshaven | 65 | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 73:38 | +35 | G E G E P |
4 | Hannover 96 II | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 50:36 | +14 | G G G E G |
5 | BV Cloppenburg | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 59:42 | +17 | G P G G P |
6 | TuS Heeslingen | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 60:49 | +11 | P G E G E |
7 | Meppen 1912 | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 58:49 | +9 | E G G G G |
8 | VfB Oldenburg | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 61:43 | +18 | G E P P E |
9 | Oberneuland | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 51:42 | +9 | G G G E E |
10 | Eintracht Braunschw. II | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 49:43 | +6 | G P E E G |
11 | VfL Osnabrück II | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54:43 | +11 | E G G E G |
12 | St. Pauli II | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 47:41 | +6 | P P P P E |
13 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 44:74 | -30 | E P P P P |
14 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 47:67 | -20 | P G P P E |
15 | SV Eintracht Nordhorn | 33 | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 40:74 | -34 | P P E P E |
16 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 53:81 | -28 | P P P G E |
17 | Lübeck II | 20 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 37:94 | -57 | P P P E P |
18 | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 13 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 21:78 | -57 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Altona 93 | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 48:13 | +35 | G E G G G |
2 (1) | Holstein Kiel | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 43:13 | +30 | E E E G E |
3 (3) | SV Wilhelmshaven | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 48:22 | +26 | E P P E G |
4 (7) | Meppen 1912 | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 35:21 | +14 | G G E G E |
5 (4) | Hannover 96 II | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | G G G G P |
6 (8) | VfB Oldenburg | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 35:21 | +14 | G P P E P |
7 (6) | TuS Heeslingen | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 36:28 | +8 | P G G E G |
8 (11) | VfL Osnabrück II | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 32:24 | +8 | G E G G P |
9 (5) | BV Cloppenburg | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | P E G E P |
10 (10) | Eintracht Braunschw. II | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | P G E G P |
11 (12) | St. Pauli II | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 28:23 | +5 | P P G P G |
12 (9) | Oberneuland | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | G G E E G |
13 (15) | SV Eintracht Nordhorn | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | P E E P G |
14 (13) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | E P P G P |
15 (14) | SV Lurup Hamburg | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | P P E G G |
16 (16) | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 31:42 | -11 | P P E G P |
17 (17) | Lübeck II | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16:37 | -21 | P P E P G |
18 (18) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 13:39 | -26 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Holstein Kiel | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | G G P P G |
2 (5) | BV Cloppenburg | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32:27 | +5 | G G G P E |
3 (3) | SV Wilhelmshaven | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | G G E E G |
4 (6) | TuS Heeslingen | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | G E E G G |
5 (4) | Hannover 96 II | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | G G E E G |
6 (2) | Altona 93 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | G G G P E |
7 (9) | Oberneuland | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28:22 | +6 | G E G E P |
8 (8) | VfB Oldenburg | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | E E P E P |
9 (10) | Eintracht Braunschw. II | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | G E E P E |
10 (12) | St. Pauli II | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:18 | +1 | P P E E G |
11 (11) | VfL Osnabrück II | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | E G E G G |
12 (7) | Meppen 1912 | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | E G G P G |
13 (13) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 24:46 | -22 | P P G P E |
14 (14) | SV Lurup Hamburg | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:40 | -17 | G P P G G |
15 (16) | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22:39 | -17 | P G P P P |
16 (15) | SV Eintracht Nordhorn | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 17:47 | -30 | P P P P P |
17 (18) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8:39 | -31 | P P E P P |
18 (17) | Lübeck II | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 21:57 | -36 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallescher FC | 60 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50:21 | +29 | G P G G G |
2 | Chemnitzer FC | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55:25 | +30 | G G E G G |
3 | Plauen | 53 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 47:31 | +16 | G G E E G |
4 | FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 47:36 | +11 | G G G G G |
5 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 49:36 | +13 | G P E P G |
6 | Auerbach | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 40:25 | +15 | G G E E P |
7 | 1. FC Gera 03 | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:50 | -3 | P P G E P |
8 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 51:49 | +2 | P G P P P |
9 | Germania Halberstadt | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 56:41 | +15 | P G E P P |
10 | Markranstädt | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 41:38 | +3 | P P P G E |
11 | SC Borea Dresden | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33:43 | -10 | P P P G E |
12 | Eilenburg | 34 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42:46 | -4 | P G E P G |
13 | Budissa Bautzen | 28 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 28:55 | -27 | P P E E E |
14 | Zwickau | 26 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 34:54 | -20 | P P P G P |
15 | VfB Pößneck | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 23:58 | -35 | G G E P E |
16 | Sangerhausen | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 19:54 | -35 | G P G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Chemnitzer FC | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:9 | +24 | G E G G G |
2 (11) | SC Borea Dresden | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | P G P G P |
3 (7) | 1. FC Gera 03 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | P G P G P |
4 (3) | Plauen | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | G E G P G |
5 (6) | Auerbach | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:11 | +17 | G E P P G |
6 (1) | Hallescher FC | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | P G G G E |
7 (8) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | G P G G G |
8 (9) | Germania Halberstadt | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32:20 | +12 | G P G G G |
9 (4) | FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | G G E G E |
10 (5) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | G E P E G |
11 (12) | Eilenburg | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | P P E G E |
12 (10) | Markranstädt | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | P P E P P |
13 (13) | Budissa Bautzen | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | P E G P E |
14 (16) | Sangerhausen | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | G G P E G |
15 (14) | Zwickau | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | P P P E G |
16 (15) | VfB Pößneck | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:27 | -17 | G E E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hallescher FC | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Plauen | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | G E E P E |
3 (4) | FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | G G G P G |
4 (2) | Chemnitzer FC | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | G G E P P |
5 (5) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | P G G G E |
6 (10) | Markranstädt | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | P G P P E |
7 (6) | Auerbach | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | G E P G P |
8 (9) | Germania Halberstadt | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:21 | +3 | P E P E G |
9 (8) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | P P P G E |
10 (14) | Zwickau | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | P G P G P |
11 (7) | 1. FC Gera 03 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:33 | -14 | P E P P G |
12 (12) | Eilenburg | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | G E G E P |
13 (11) | SC Borea Dresden | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | P P E P P |
14 (15) | VfB Pößneck | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | G P G E P |
15 (13) | Budissa Bautzen | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | P E E P P |
16 (16) | Sangerhausen | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7:32 | -25 | P P E P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 70 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 72:15 | +57 | G G G P G |
2 | Hansa Rostock II | 62 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 77:24 | +53 | P G G G G |
3 | Türkiyemspor | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 55:28 | +27 | G P G G G |
4 | Greifswalder FC | 58 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 60:33 | +27 | G G G G G |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 46:26 | +20 | G G G P E |
6 | Tennis Borussia | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 62:36 | +26 | G P G G P |
7 | Optik Rathenow | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 33:29 | +4 | P P P G P |
8 | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 45:55 | -10 | P G P P P |
9 | Torgelower FC Greif | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 43:50 | -7 | P P P G E |
10 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 40:47 | -7 | G P P E E |
11 | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 26:52 | -26 | P E G P P |
12 | Spandauer SV | 20 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 25:57 | -32 | G E E G P |
13 | Berliner FC Preussen | 17 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 18:63 | -45 | P G P P G |
14 | Ludwigsfelde | 16 | 28 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 21:58 | -37 | E P P E P |
15 | BAK '07 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 14:64 | -50 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hansa Rostock II | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 43:9 | +34 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Hertha BSC II | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 39:7 | +32 | G G G G E |
3 (4) | Greifswalder FC | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | G G G G G |
4 (5) | BFC Dynamo | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | G G E G E |
5 (3) | Türkiyemspor | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | G G G G G |
6 (6) | Tennis Borussia | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | G G P G P |
7 (7) | Optik Rathenow | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | P P G G G |
8 (9) | Torgelower FC Greif | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | P P E G G |
9 (8) | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:33 | -13 | G P E E G |
10 (10) | Neustrelitz | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 27:26 | +1 | P P E E P |
11 (11) | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | G P P E E |
12 (12) | Spandauer SV | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | G E P P P |
13 (13) | Berliner FC Preussen | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | P P P G P |
14 (14) | Ludwigsfelde | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9:29 | -20 | E P P P P |
15 (15) | BAK '07 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9:33 | -24 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hertha BSC II | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | G P G G G |
2 (3) | Türkiyemspor | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | P G E G E |
3 (2) | Hansa Rostock II | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 34:15 | +19 | P G G G G |
4 (4) | Greifswalder FC | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | G G G P E |
5 (6) | Tennis Borussia | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 34:17 | +17 | P G P G P |
6 (8) | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | P P P G G |
7 (7) | Optik Rathenow | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | P P G P E |
8 (5) | BFC Dynamo | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | G P E G P |
9 (9) | Torgelower FC Greif | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 24:31 | -7 | P G G P P |
10 (11) | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:32 | -19 | P E P P P |
11 (10) | Neustrelitz | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | G P E G E |
12 (12) | Spandauer SV | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | E G P E P |
13 (14) | Ludwigsfelde | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | P E E E G |
14 (13) | Berliner FC Preussen | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9:38 | -29 | G E P P G |
15 (15) | BAK '07 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5:31 | -26 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friburgo B | 73 | 34 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 62:36 | +26 | G G G P P |
2 | Ulm | 71 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 61:25 | +36 | G P G E G |
3 | Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 71 | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 54:22 | +32 | G G G G G |
4 | Heidenheim 1846 | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 69:29 | +40 | G G G G E |
5 | Hoffenheim II | 67 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 59:31 | +28 | G G E G G |
6 | Villingen | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 71:35 | +36 | P G G G E |
7 | Crailsheim | 56 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 65:40 | +25 | E P P G P |
8 | Astoria Walldorf | 54 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 65:51 | +14 | E P P P E |
9 | Normannia Gmünd | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 51:49 | +2 | P P E G P |
10 | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 38:40 | -2 | P P G G P |
11 | Nöttingen | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 51:54 | -3 | G P G P G |
12 | SGV Freiberg | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 53:56 | -3 | G G P P G |
13 | Bahlinger SC | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 38:65 | -27 | P G P G E |
14 | VfL Kirchheim unter Teck | 28 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 39:69 | -30 | G G P P E |
15 | SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 28 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 48:81 | -33 | P P E E G |
16 | VfR Mannheim | 24 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 34:66 | -32 | P P E P E |
17 | TSV Schwieberdingen 1906 | 24 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 36:90 | -54 | P G P P P |
18 | Linx | 17 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 34:89 | -55 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | +22 | G G G E E |
2 (1) | Friburgo B | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 35:14 | +21 | G G E G G |
3 (2) | Ulm | 41 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 35:10 | +25 | G G E G G |
4 (5) | Hoffenheim II | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | G G G G G |
5 (4) | Heidenheim 1846 | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 40:10 | +30 | G G E E G |
6 (6) | Villingen | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 43:18 | +25 | G G E E G |
7 (7) | Crailsheim | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 37:13 | +24 | P G G E G |
8 (8) | Astoria Walldorf | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | E P P G G |
9 (9) | Normannia Gmünd | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | P E P E G |
10 (10) | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 17:15 | +2 | P P G E E |
11 (13) | Bahlinger SC | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | G G E P E |
12 (12) | SGV Freiberg | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 33:29 | +4 | G P G P P |
13 (11) | Nöttingen | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | G P G E P |
14 (14) | VfL Kirchheim unter Teck | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | G P P E E |
15 (16) | VfR Mannheim | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | P E P G G |
16 (17) | TSV Schwieberdingen 1906 | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:37 | -15 | G P P P E |
17 (18) | Linx | 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 24:36 | -12 | P P P G P |
18 (15) | SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 21:31 | -10 | P E G G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Heidenheim 1846 | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | G G E G E |
2 (1) | Friburgo B | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | G P P P E |
3 (6) | Villingen | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | P G E G E |
4 (2) | Ulm | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26:15 | +11 | P E G G P |
5 (3) | Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 18:8 | +10 | G G E P G |
6 (5) | Hoffenheim II | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | G E G E E |
7 (8) | Astoria Walldorf | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 34:30 | +4 | P P E E P |
8 (7) | Crailsheim | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | E P P G E |
9 (9) | Normannia Gmünd | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | P G P P E |
10 (11) | Nöttingen | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | P G E P P |
11 (10) | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | P G G P E |
12 (12) | SGV Freiberg | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 20:27 | -7 | G P G P E |
13 (15) | SV Stuttgarter Kickers II | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 27:50 | -23 | P E G P P |
14 (14) | VfL Kirchheim unter Teck | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15:41 | -26 | G E P P P |
15 (13) | Bahlinger SC | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10:39 | -29 | P P G P E |
16 (17) | TSV Schwieberdingen 1906 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14:53 | -39 | P P P P G |
17 (16) | VfR Mannheim | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13:40 | -27 | P P E P P |
18 (18) | Linx | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10:53 | -43 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberneuland | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | G G E G |
2 | VfL Oldenburg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | G P E E |
3 | VfB Oldenburg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | G P E E |
4 | Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | P P G E |
5 | Gifhorn | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oberneuland | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | G G |
2 (2) | VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P E |
3 (4) | Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P E |
4 (3) | VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | P E |
5 (5) | Gifhorn | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oberneuland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G E |
2 (2) | VfL Oldenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E |
3 (3) | VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E |
4 (4) | Victoria Hamburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | P G |
5 (5) | Gifhorn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | G P |