2da División (2022/2023)
0
250 partidos
Últimos resultados
Albania : 2da División
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
18.0514:00
Koplik
Valbona
1
2
FIN
18.0514:00
Pogradeci
Laberia
1
0
FIN
Campeonato - Final
11.0516:00
Vora
AF Elbasani
2
1
FIN
Play-Off Ascenso - Semifinales
11.0513:00
Koplik
Kucove
4
0
FIN
11.0513:00
Valbona
Librazhd
2
0
FIN
11.0513:00
Pogradeci
Devolli
3
1
FIN
11.0513:00
Laberia
Butrinti Sarande
1
0
FIN
Play-Off Descenso - Final
11.0513:00
Gramshi
Tepelena
4
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Grupo B)
04.0513:30
Devolli
Memaliaj
3
1
FIN
04.0513:00
Delvina
Shkumbini Peqin
0
0
FIN
04.0513:00
Pogradeci
Luftetari
1
0
FIN
04.0513:00
Butrinti Sarande
Albpetrol
3
0
FIN
04.0513:00
Maliqi
Laberia
0
2
FIN
04.0513:00
AF Elbasani
Tepelena
6
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Grupo A)
03.0513:00
Kucove
Shenkolli
2
0
FIN
03.0513:00
Valbona
Librazhd
4
0
FIN
03.0513:00
Vora
Murlani
2
0
FIN
03.0513:00
Gramshi
Velipoja
4
1
FIN
03.0513:00
Iliria Kruja
Bulqiza
10
4
FIN
Jornada 21 (Grupo B)
30.0414:00
Laberia
AF Elbasani
0
0
FIN
30.0414:00
Tepelena
Pogradeci
2
1
FIN
30.0414:00
Luftetari
Devolli
5
2
FIN
30.0414:00
Memaliaj
Butrinti Sarande
1
2
FIN
30.0414:00
Albpetrol
Delvina
1
2
FIN
30.0414:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Maliqi
3
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Grupo A)
29.0414:00
Shenkolli
Iliria Kruja
3
1
FIN
29.0414:00
Velipoja
Valbona
1
4
FIN
29.0414:00
Bulqiza
Gramshi
1
2
FIN
29.0414:00
Murlani
Kucove
2
0
FIN
29.0414:00
Koplik
Vora
2
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo B)
23.0413:00
Maliqi
Albpetrol
4
1
FIN
23.0413:00
Pogradeci
Laberia
2
1
FIN
23.0413:00
Luftetari
Tepelena
0
1
FIN
23.0413:00
AF Elbasani
Shkumbini Peqin
3
1
FIN
23.0413:00
Delvina
Memaliaj
5
2
FIN
23.0413:00
Devolli
Butrinti Sarande
6
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo A)
22.0413:00
Kucove
Koplik
0
1
FIN
22.0413:00
Gramshi
Shenkolli
3
1
FIN
22.0413:00
Librazhd
Velipoja
6
0
FIN
22.0413:00
Valbona
Bulqiza
2
0
FIN
22.0413:00
Iliria Kruja
Murlani
3
3
FIN
Jornada 19 (Grupo B)
16.0413:00
Laberia
Luftetari
3
0
FIN
16.0413:00
Albpetrol
AF Elbasani
0
4
FIN
16.0413:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Pogradeci
0
0
FIN
16.0413:00
Memaliaj
Maliqi
1
3
FIN
16.0413:00
Tepelena
Devolli
1
0
FIN
16.0413:00
Butrinti Sarande
Delvina
0
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Grupo A)
15.0413:00
Murlani
Gramshi
2
0
FIN
15.0413:00
Shenkolli
Valbona
2
5
FIN
15.0413:00
Koplik
Iliria Kruja
5
0
FIN
15.0413:00
Vora
Kucove
2
0
FIN
15.0413:00
Bulqiza
Librazhd
1
3
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo A)
10.0413:00
Velipoja
Bulqiza
2
3
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo B)
09.0413:00
AF Elbasani
Memaliaj
3
0
FIN
09.0413:00
Devolli
Delvina
3
3
FIN
09.0413:00
Tepelena
Laberia
1
0
FIN
09.0413:00
Maliqi
Butrinti Sarande
1
2
FIN
09.0413:00
Pogradeci
Albpetrol
7
0
FIN
09.0413:00
Luftetari
Shkumbini Peqin
3
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo A)
08.0413:00
Iliria Kruja
Vora
1
3
FIN
08.0413:00
Valbona
Murlani
4
0
FIN
08.0413:00
Gramshi
Koplik
1
1
FIN
08.0413:00
Librazhd
Shenkolli
4
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Grupo B)
02.0413:00
Laberia
Devolli
2
2
FIN
02.0413:00
Delvina
Maliqi
2
0
FIN
02.0413:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Tepelena
3
0
FIN
02.0413:00
Albpetrol
Luftetari
2
1
FIN
02.0413:00
Memaliaj
Pogradeci
1
6
FIN
02.0413:00
Butrinti Sarande
AF Elbasani
0
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Grupo A)
01.0413:00
Kucove
Iliria Kruja
2
0
FIN
01.0413:00
Shenkolli
Velipoja
6
1
FIN
01.0413:00
Murlani
Librazhd
0
4
FIN
01.0413:00
Vora
Gramshi
3
0
FIN
01.0413:00
Koplik
Valbona
1
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Grupo B)
19.0312:00
Devolli
Maliqi
2
3
FIN
19.0312:00
Pogradeci
Butrinti Sarande
3
1
FIN
19.0312:00
Luftetari
Memaliaj
3
0
FIN
19.0312:00
Laberia
Shkumbini Peqin
2
0
FIN
19.0312:00
Tepelena
Albpetrol
1
0
FIN
19.0312:00
AF Elbasani
Delvina
5
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Grupo A)
18.0312:00
Gramshi
Kucove
1
1
FIN
18.0312:00
Valbona
Vora
1
3
FIN
18.0312:00
Velipoja
Murlani
0
1
FIN
18.0312:00
Librazhd
Koplik
0
2
FIN
18.0312:00
Bulqiza
Shenkolli
4
3
FIN
Jornada 15 (Grupo B)
12.0313:00
Delvina
Pogradeci
0
0
FIN
12.0312:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Devolli
1
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Grupo A)
12.0312:00
Murlani
Bulqiza
1
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Grupo B)
12.0312:00
Maliqi
AF Elbasani
1
6
FIN
12.0312:00
Albpetrol
Laberia
2
2
FIN
12.0312:00
Memaliaj
Tepelena
1
4
FIN
12.0312:00
Butrinti Sarande
Luftetari
2
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Grupo A)
12.0311:30
Koplik
Velipoja
2
0
FIN
11.0312:00
Vora
Librazhd
2
0
FIN
11.0312:00
Kucove
Valbona
0
1
FIN
11.0312:00
Iliria Kruja
Gramshi
5
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Grupo B)
05.0312:00
Laberia
Memaliaj
1
0
FIN
05.0312:00
Devolli
AF Elbasani
1
2
FIN
05.0312:00
Pogradeci
Maliqi
7
1
FIN
05.0312:00
Luftetari
Delvina
3
0
FIN