2da División (2021/2022)
0
272 partidos
Últimos resultados
Albania : 2da División
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
08.0513:00
Devolli
Laberia
0
0
FIN
08.0513:00
Oriku
Koplik
1
0
FIN
Play-Off Descenso - Final
08.0513:00
Velipoja
Gramozi
2
1
FIN
Campeonato - Final
08.0513:00
Flamurtari
Luzi
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
Play-Off Ascenso - Semifinales
04.0513:00
Laberia
Albpetrol
2
0
FIN
04.0513:00
Oriku
Murlani
2
0
FIN
04.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Koplik
Gramshi
04.0513:00
Devolli
Librazhd
0
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Grupo A)
01.0513:00
Velipoja
Klosi
2
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Grupo B)
30.0413:00
Laberia
Gramozi
3
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Grupo A)
30.0413:00
Shenkolli
Murlani
1
3
FIN
Jornada 22 (Grupo B)
30.0413:00
Memaliaj
Librazhd
1
4
FIN
30.0413:00
Flamurtari
Devolli
0
0
FIN
30.0413:00
Kucove
Këlcyra
4
2
FIN
30.0413:00
Albpetrol
Përmeti
0
0
FIN
30.0413:00
Luftetari
Tepelena
2
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Grupo A)
30.0413:00
Iliria Kruja
Oriku
1
4
FIN
30.0413:00
Gramshi
Bulqiza
1
0
FIN
30.0413:00
Koplik
Luzi
0
0
FIN
30.0410:30
Internacional Tirana
Elbasani
2
3
FIN
Jornada 21 (Grupo B)
24.0413:00
Këlcyra
Laberia
1
2
FIN
24.0413:00
Përmeti
Kucove
1
0
FIN
24.0413:00
Devolli
Luftetari
1
1
FIN
24.0413:00
Tepelena
Albpetrol
1
0
FIN
24.0413:00
Librazhd
Flamurtari
1
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Grupo A)
24.0413:00
Murlani
Iliria Kruja
2
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Grupo B)
24.0413:00
Gramozi
Memaliaj
1
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Grupo A)
23.0413:00
Oriku
Gramshi
8
0
FIN
23.0413:00
Luzi
Velipoja
4
1
FIN
23.0413:00
Bulqiza
Koplik
0
15
FIN
23.0413:00
Klosi
Internacional Tirana
3
0
FIN
23.0413:00
Elbasani
Shenkolli
3
5
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo B)
17.0413:00
Kucove
Tepelena
3
2
FIN
17.0413:00
Albpetrol
Devolli
1
2
FIN
17.0413:00
Flamurtari
Luftetari
4
1
FIN
17.0413:00
Librazhd
Gramozi
3
0
FIN
17.0413:00
Memaliaj
Këlcyra
1
0
FIN
17.0413:00
Laberia
Përmeti
4
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo A)
16.0413:00
Internacional Tirana
Luzi
1
15
FIN
16.0413:00
Velipoja
Bulqiza
2
1
FIN
16.0413:00
Koplik
Oriku
2
0
FIN
16.0413:00
Iliria Kruja
Gramshi
2
0
FIN
16.0413:00
Murlani
Elbasani
5
1
FIN
16.0413:00
Shenkolli
Klosi
2
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Grupo B)
09.0413:00
Tepelena
Laberia
0
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Grupo A)
09.0413:00
Gramshi
Koplik
1
3
FIN
Jornada 19 (Grupo B)
09.0413:00
Gramozi
Flamurtari
0
1
FIN
09.0413:00
Këlcyra
Librazhd
3
2
FIN
09.0413:00
Luftetari
Albpetrol
1
1
FIN
09.0413:00
Devolli
Kucove
2
0
FIN
09.0413:00
Përmeti
Memaliaj
1
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Grupo A)
03.0413:00
Klosi
Murlani
1
5
FIN
02.0413:00
Luzi
Shenkolli
7
1
FIN
02.0413:00
Oriku
Velipoja
1
0
FIN
02.0413:00
Elbasani
Iliria Kruja
2
1
FIN
02.0413:00
Bulqiza
Internacional Tirana
5
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo B)
27.0313:00
Gramozi
Këlcyra
2
1
FIN
27.0313:00
Librazhd
Përmeti
3
0
FIN
27.0313:00
Flamurtari
Albpetrol
4
1
FIN
27.0313:00
Memaliaj
Tepelena
1
0
FIN
27.0313:00
Kucove
Luftetari
1
0
FIN
27.0313:00
Laberia
Devolli
1
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo A)
24.0312:00
Elbasani
Klosi
0
0
FIN
20.0313:00
Internacional Tirana
Oriku
1
4
FIN
20.0313:00
Shenkolli
Bulqiza
2
3
FIN
Jornada 17 (Grupo B)
20.0313:00
Devolli
Memaliaj
6
0
FIN
20.0313:00
Këlcyra
Flamurtari
0
1
FIN
20.0313:00
Tepelena
Librazhd
2
1
FIN
20.0313:00
Përmeti
Gramozi
1
0
FIN
20.0313:00
Albpetrol
Kucove
0
2
FIN
20.0313:00
Luftetari
Laberia
0
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo A)
20.0313:00
Velipoja
Gramshi
4
1
FIN
19.0313:00
Iliria Kruja
Koplik
0
2
FIN
19.0313:00
Murlani
Luzi
0
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Grupo B)
13.0313:00
Këlcyra
Përmeti
0
1
FIN
13.0313:00
Librazhd
Devolli
1
0
FIN
13.0313:00
Memaliaj
Luftetari
2
1
FIN
13.0313:00
Laberia
Albpetrol
2
1
FIN
13.0313:00
Flamurtari
Kucove
4
0
FIN
13.0313:00
Gramozi
Tepelena
1
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Grupo A)
12.0313:00
Bulqiza
Murlani
1
4
FIN
12.0313:00
Koplik
Velipoja
3
1
FIN
12.0313:00
Klosi
Iliria Kruja
0
2
FIN
12.0313:00
Luzi
Elbasani
6
0
FIN
12.0313:00
Gramshi
Internacional Tirana
4
0
FIN
12.0313:00
Oriku
Shenkolli
3
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Grupo A)
07.0311:00
Klosi
Luzi
0
3
FIN
Jornada 15 (Grupo B)
06.0313:00
Devolli
Gramozi
2
1
FIN
06.0313:00
Kucove
Laberia
1
4
FIN
06.0313:00
Tepelena
Këlcyra
2
0
FIN
06.0313:00
Albpetrol
Memaliaj
1
0
FIN
06.0313:00
Luftetari
Librazhd
1
3
FIN
Jornada 16 (Grupo A)
06.0313:00
Internacional Tirana
Koplik
0
7
FIN
06.0311:00
Elbasani
Bulqiza
1
3
FIN
05.0313:00
Murlani
Oriku
0
1
FIN
05.0313:00
Iliria Kruja
Velipoja
0
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Grupo B)
05.0313:00
Përmeti
Flamurtari
0
3
FIN
Jornada 16 (Grupo A)
05.0313:00
Shenkolli
Gramshi
1
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Grupo A)
26.0213:00
Velipoja
Internacional Tirana
3
0
FIN
26.0213:00
Luzi
Iliria Kruja
2
0
FIN