Copa CECAFA (2011 Tanzania)
0
26 partidos
Últimos resultados
África : Copa CECAFA
Final
10.1213:00
Ruanda
Uganda
PEN
2
3
2
2
FIN
Tercer Lugar
10.1211:00
Sudán
Tanzania
1
0
FIN
Semifinales
08.1213:00
Uganda
Tanzania
TE
3
1
1
1
FIN
08.1211:00
Sudán
Ruanda
1
2
FIN
Cuartos de Final
06.1213:00
Malaui
Tanzania
0
1
FIN
06.1211:00
Uganda
Zimbabue
1
0
FIN
05.1213:00
Ruanda
Zanzíbar
2
1
FIN
05.1211:00
Burundi
Sudán
0
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
03.1213:00
Tanzania
Zimbabue
1
2
FIN
03.1211:00
Kenia
Sudán
0
1
FIN
02.1213:00
Etiopía
Malaui
1
1
FIN
02.1211:00
Ruanda
Yibuti
5
2
FIN
01.1213:00
Burundi
Uganda
1
0
FIN
01.1211:00
Somalia
Zanzíbar
0
3
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
30.1113:00
Malaui
Sudán
0
0
FIN
Clasificación
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malaui | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E E G |
2 | Sudán | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G E E |
3 | Kenia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P G P |
4 | Etiopía | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burundi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G E G |
2 | Uganda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | P G G |
3 | Zanzíbar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G E P |
4 | Somalia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruanda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G G |
2 | Zimbabue | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P G |
3 | Tanzania | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | P G P |
4 | Yibuti | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sudán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (1) | Malaui | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Etiopía | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E P |
4 (3) | Kenia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burundi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (3) | Zanzíbar | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
3 (2) | Uganda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Somalia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ruanda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G G |
2 (2) | Zimbabue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Tanzania | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Yibuti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Malaui | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E G |
2 (2) | Sudán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G E |
3 (3) | Kenia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
4 (4) | Etiopía | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Uganda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | P G G |
2 (1) | Burundi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E G |
3 (3) | Zanzíbar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
4 (4) | Somalia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tanzania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | G P |
2 (2) | Zimbabue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | G P |
3 (1) | Ruanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Yibuti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P |