1. HNL Juvenil (2023/2024)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Croacia : 1. HNL Juvenil
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
21.0412:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Kustošija Sub-19
0
3
FIN
20.0414:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
3
1
FIN
20.0410:30
Varaždin Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
1
1
FIN
20.0409:00
Sesvete Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
4
0
FIN
20.0408:00
Osijek Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
3
2
FIN
20.0408:00
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
3
1
FIN
19.0414:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
14.0414:00
Rudeš Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
0
2
FIN
14.0408:30
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
1
0
FIN
13.0413:00
Kustošija Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
5
2
FIN
13.0413:00
Šibenik Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
2
5
FIN
13.0412:00
Rijeka Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
0
1
FIN
13.0409:00
Dugopolje Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
1
3
FIN
13.0409:00
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
2
3
FIN
13.0408:00
Hajduk Split Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
10.0408:00
Osijek Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
2
1
FIN
06.0413:00
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
1
2
FIN
06.0412:00
Varaždin Sub-19
Kustošija Sub-19
4
0
FIN
06.0410:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
2
4
FIN
06.0409:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
1
2
FIN
06.0409:00
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
5
1
FIN
06.0409:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
1
2
FIN
06.0408:00
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0317:00
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
0
3
FIN
17.0309:00
Šibenik Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
0
0
FIN
16.0313:00
Kustošija Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
4
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Rijeka Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
1
3
FIN
16.0309:00
Sesvete Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
1
1
FIN
16.0309:00
Rudeš Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
0
2
FIN
16.0309:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Dugopolje Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
13.0314:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:00
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
0
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
3
1
FIN
09.0313:00
Osijek Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
2
1
FIN
09.0311:00
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.0310:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.0310:00
Varaždin Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
09.0309:00
Kustošija Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
09.0309:00
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
03.0313:30
Dugopolje Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
03.0310:00
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Kustošija Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
03.0309:00
Šibenik Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
3
0
FIN
03.0309:00
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
2
0
FIN
02.0312:00
Rijeka Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
4
1
FIN
02.0310:00
Rudeš Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
2
1
FIN
02.0309:00
Sesvete Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
5
4
FIN
01.0313:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
25.0214:30
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
2
0
FIN
25.0214:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
1
1
FIN
25.0211:00
Rudeš Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
3
0
FIN
25.0209:00
Varaždin Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
4
1
FIN
24.0213:00
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
2
1
FIN
24.0213:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
3
0
FIN
24.0213:00
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
24.0209:00
Kustošija Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
21.0213:00
Sesvete Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
1
2
FIN
21.0213:00
Osijek Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
3
2
FIN
21.0212:30
Rijeka Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
3
0
FIN
21.0212:00
Kustošija Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
2
0
FIN
21.0210:00
Šibenik Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
1
1
FIN
21.0210:00
Dugopolje Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
4
FIN
21.0209:00
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
1
0
FIN
18.0213:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
10.1215:00
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
2
2
FIN
10.1213:00
Sesvete Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.1213:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
3
1
FIN
09.1213:00
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
0
2
FIN
09.1211:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.1210:00
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
4
1
FIN
09.1209:00
Rudeš Sub-19
Kustošija Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.1209:00
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
03.1213:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
0
0
FIN
03.1212:30
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Kustošija Sub-19
1
1
FIN
02.1213:30
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
1
2
FIN
02.1213:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
0
1
FIN
02.1213:00
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
3
1
FIN
02.1212:00
Rudeš Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
1
1
FIN
02.1209:00
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
1
0
FIN
02.1208:00
Dugopolje Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
26.1111:00
Rijeka Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
1
2
FIN
25.1113:00
Sesvete Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
3
2
FIN
25.1113:00
Osijek Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
1
1
FIN
25.1113:00
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
2
0
FIN
25.1112:30
Kustošija Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
2
2
FIN
25.1111:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
0
0
FIN
25.1110:00
Šibenik Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
2
3
FIN
25.1109:00
Varaždin Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
12.1113:00
Kustošija Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
0
3
FIN
12.1110:00
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
2
1
FIN
11.1115:00
Istra 1961 Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
1
0
FIN
11.1113:00
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
4
2
FIN
11.1112:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
5
1
FIN
11.1110:00
Dugopolje Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
0
5
FIN
11.1109:00
Rudeš Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
0
0
FIN
10.1116:00
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
5
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
05.1111:00
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
1
0
FIN
04.1113:30
Varaždin Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
1
2
FIN
04.1112:00
Rijeka Sub-19
Kustošija Sub-19
4
0
FIN
04.1111:00
Sesvete Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
2
1
FIN
04.1110:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
1
1
FIN