1. HNL Juvenil (2023/2024)
0
240 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19 | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 59:21 | +38 | G G G G G |
2 | Hajduk Split Sub-19 | 49 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 44:25 | +19 | E G G E G |
3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19 | 48 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 52:30 | +22 | G G P G P |
4 | Osijek Sub-19 | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 47:30 | +17 | G P G E G |
5 | Rijeka Sub-19 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 50:35 | +15 | P P P P G |
6 | Rudeš Sub-19 | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 40:36 | +4 | E P P P E |
7 | Varaždin Sub-19 | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 48:38 | +10 | E G G G G |
8 | Istra 1961 Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 33:38 | -5 | P P G P E |
9 | NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 29:39 | -10 | P G P E P |
10 | Kustošija Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 38:49 | -11 | G G P G P |
11 | Sesvete Sub-19 | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 37:39 | -2 | G G G E P |
12 | Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19 | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 44:46 | -2 | G P P G G |
13 | HNK Gorica Sub-19 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 27:36 | -9 | G P G E E |
14 | Šibenik Sub-19 | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 28:49 | -21 | P P G E P |
15 | Dugopolje Sub-19 | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 25:50 | -25 | P P G P E |
16 | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19 | 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 20:60 | -40 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33:9 | +24 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | G P G G P |
3 (2) | Hajduk Split Sub-19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | G G G G E |
4 (4) | Osijek Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | G G G G E |
5 (12) | Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | G P G G G |
6 (5) | Rijeka Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | P P G G P |
7 (7) | Varaždin Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | E G G G G |
8 (8) | Istra 1961 Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | P P E G P |
9 (11) | Sesvete Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | G E G P P |
10 (10) | Kustošija Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | G G P G G |
11 (6) | Rudeš Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | P P G G E |
12 (14) | Šibenik Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | P E G E P |
13 (9) | NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | P P E G E |
14 (13) | HNK Gorica Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | G P E E P |
15 (15) | Dugopolje Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | P E P G P |
16 (16) | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | E P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | G G E G E |
2 (2) | Hajduk Split Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | E G E P G |
3 (4) | Osijek Sub-19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | P E E P G |
4 (6) | Rudeš Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | E P E G G |
5 (3) | Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | G G P G P |
6 (9) | NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | G E P P P |
7 (5) | Rijeka Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | P P G P G |
8 (10) | Kustošija Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | G P P E E |
9 (7) | Varaždin Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | G G P P P |
10 (13) | HNK Gorica Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | G E P P E |
11 (11) | Sesvete Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | G G P E G |
12 (8) | Istra 1961 Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | P G P P P |
13 (15) | Dugopolje Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | P G P P P |
14 (16) | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8:37 | -29 | P P P P P |
15 (12) | Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | P G P P P |
16 (14) | Šibenik Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:31 | -22 | P G P P E |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19 | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 59:21 | +38 |
2 | Hajduk Split Sub-19 | 49 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 44:25 | +19 |
3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19 | 48 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 52:30 | +22 |
4 | Osijek Sub-19 | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 47:30 | +17 |
5 | Rijeka Sub-19 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 50:35 | +15 |
6 | Rudeš Sub-19 | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 40:36 | +4 |
7 | Varaždin Sub-19 | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 48:38 | +10 |
8 | Istra 1961 Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 33:38 | -5 |
9 | NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 29:39 | -10 |
10 | Kustošija Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 38:49 | -11 |
11 | Sesvete Sub-19 | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 37:39 | -2 |
12 | Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19 | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 44:46 | -2 |
13 | HNK Gorica Sub-19 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 27:36 | -9 |
14 | Šibenik Sub-19 | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 28:49 | -21 |
15 | Dugopolje Sub-19 | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 25:50 | -25 |
16 | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19 | 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 20:60 | -40 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Descenso
Descenso