1. HNL Juniori (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Today's matches
Croatia : 1. HNL Juniori
19.0414:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Rudeš U19
Preview
Latest scores
Croatia : 1. HNL Juniori
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
14.0414:00
Rudeš U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
0
2
FT
14.0408:30
HNK Gorica U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
0
FT
13.0413:00
Kustošija U19
Osijek U19
5
2
FT
13.0413:00
Šibenik U19
Sesvete U19
2
5
FT
13.0412:00
Rijeka U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
0
1
FT
13.0409:00
Dugopolje U19
Varaždin U19
1
3
FT
13.0409:00
Istra 1961 U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
2
3
FT
13.0408:00
Hajduk Split U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
10.0408:00
Osijek U19
Rijeka U19
2
1
FT
06.0413:00
HNK Gorica U19
Istra 1961 U19
1
2
FT
06.0412:00
Varaždin U19
Kustošija U19
4
0
FT
06.0410:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Hajduk Split U19
2
4
FT
06.0409:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Rudeš U19
5
1
FT
06.0409:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Dugopolje U19
1
2
FT
06.0409:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
Šibenik U19
1
2
FT
06.0408:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Sesvete U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
17.0317:00
Istra 1961 U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0
3
FT
17.0309:00
Šibenik U19
Osijek U19
0
0
FT
16.0313:00
Kustošija U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
4
1
FT
16.0312:00
Rijeka U19
Varaždin U19
1
3
FT
16.0309:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Dugopolje U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
16.0309:00
Rudeš U19
HNK Gorica U19
0
2
FT
16.0309:00
Sesvete U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
13.0314:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
10.0313:00
HNK Gorica U19
Hajduk Split U19
0
0
FT
09.0313:30
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Dugopolje U19
3
1
FT
09.0313:00
Osijek U19
Sesvete U19
2
1
FT
09.0311:00
Istra 1961 U19
Rudeš U19
1
1
FT
09.0310:00
Varaždin U19
Šibenik U19
6
0
FT
09.0310:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Rijeka U19
1
2
FT
09.0309:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
4
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
09.0309:00
Kustošija U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.0313:30
Dugopolje U19
HNK Gorica U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
03.0310:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Kustošija U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.0309:00
Šibenik U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
3
0
FT
03.0309:00
Hajduk Split U19
Istra 1961 U19
2
0
FT
02.0312:00
Rijeka U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
4
1
FT
02.0310:00
Rudeš U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
1
FT
02.0309:00
Sesvete U19
Varaždin U19
5
4
FT
01.0313:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
Osijek U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
25.0214:30
Istra 1961 U19
Dugopolje U19
2
0
FT
25.0214:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Sesvete U19
1
1
FT
25.0211:00
Rudeš U19
Hajduk Split U19
3
0
FT
25.0209:00
Varaždin U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
4
1
FT
24.0213:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Šibenik U19
3
0
FT
24.0213:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Osijek U19
3
1
FT
24.0213:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Rijeka U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
24.0209:00
Kustošija U19
HNK Gorica U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
21.0213:00
Sesvete U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
1
2
FT
21.0213:00
Osijek U19
Varaždin U19
3
2
FT
21.0212:30
Rijeka U19
HNK Gorica U19
3
0
FT
21.0212:00
Kustošija U19
Istra 1961 U19
2
0
FT
21.0210:00
Dugopolje U19
Rudeš U19
1
4
FT
21.0210:00
Šibenik U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1
1
FT
21.0209:00
Hajduk Split U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
0
FT
18.0213:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
3
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
10.1215:00
HNK Gorica U19
Šibenik U19
2
2
FT
10.1213:00
Sesvete U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1
2
FT
09.1213:00
Istra 1961 U19
Rijeka U19
0
2
FT
09.1213:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
3
1
FT
09.1211:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Osijek U19
1
2
FT
09.1210:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Varaždin U19
4
1
FT
09.1209:00
Rudeš U19
Kustošija U19
1
1
FT
09.1209:00
Hajduk Split U19
Dugopolje U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
03.1213:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Varaždin U19
0
0
FT
03.1212:30
Hajduk Split U19
Kustošija U19
1
1
FT
02.1213:30
HNK Gorica U19
Sesvete U19
1
2
FT
02.1213:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
3
1
FT
02.1213:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Osijek U19
0
1
FT
02.1212:00
Rudeš U19
Rijeka U19
1
1
FT
02.1209:00
Istra 1961 U19
Šibenik U19
1
0
FT
02.1208:00
Dugopolje U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
26.1111:00
Rijeka U19
Hajduk Split U19
1
2
FT
25.1113:00
Sesvete U19
Istra 1961 U19
3
2
FT
25.1113:00
Osijek U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1
1
FT
25.1113:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
2
0
FT
25.1112:30
Kustošija U19
Dugopolje U19
2
2
FT
25.1111:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
HNK Gorica U19
0
0
FT
25.1110:00
Šibenik U19
Rudeš U19
2
3
FT
25.1109:00
Varaždin U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
12.1113:00
Kustošija U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0
3
FT
12.1110:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Varaždin U19
2
1
FT
11.1115:00
Istra 1961 U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
1
0
FT
11.1113:00
HNK Gorica U19
Osijek U19
4
2
FT
11.1112:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
5
1
FT
11.1110:00
Dugopolje U19
Rijeka U19
0
5
FT
11.1109:00
Rudeš U19
Sesvete U19
0
0
FT
10.1116:00
Hajduk Split U19
Šibenik U19
5
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
05.1111:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
1
0
FT
04.1113:30
Varaždin U19
HNK Gorica U19
1
2
FT
04.1112:00
Rijeka U19
Kustošija U19
4
0
FT
04.1111:00
Sesvete U19
Hajduk Split U19
2
1
FT
04.1110:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
Rudeš U19
1
1
FT
04.1109:00
Šibenik U19
Dugopolje U19
2
0
FT
04.1109:00
Osijek U19
Istra 1961 U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
29.1014:00
Kustošija U19
Šibenik U19
2
0
FT
29.1009:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
4
3
FT
28.1014:00
Rudeš U19
Osijek U19
1
3
FT
28.1013:00
Istra 1961 U19
Varaždin U19
2
0
FT
28.1012:00
HNK Gorica U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
0
1
FT