1. HNL Juvenil (2023/2024)
0
240 partidos
Próximos partidos
Croacia : 1. HNL Juvenil
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
06.0408:00
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
Previa
06.0408:00
Osijek Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
Previa
06.0408:00
Varaždin Sub-19
Kustošija Sub-19
Previa
06.0408:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
Previa
06.0408:00
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
Previa
06.0408:00
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Previa
06.0408:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Previa
06.0408:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
13.0408:00
Kustošija Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
Previa
13.0408:00
Šibenik Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
Previa
13.0408:00
Rijeka Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Previa
13.0408:00
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Previa
13.0408:00
Hajduk Split Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Previa
13.0408:00
Dugopolje Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
Previa
13.0408:00
Rudeš Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Previa
13.0408:00
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
20.0408:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Previa
20.0408:00
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Previa
20.0408:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
Previa
20.0408:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Kustošija Sub-19
Previa
20.0408:00
Varaždin Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Previa
20.0408:00
Osijek Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
Previa
20.0408:00
Sesvete Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
Previa
20.0408:00
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
27.0408:00
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Previa
27.0408:00
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Previa
27.0408:00
Istra 1961 Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Previa
27.0408:00
Rudeš Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
Previa
27.0408:00
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
Previa
27.0408:00
Dugopolje Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Previa
27.0408:00
Kustošija Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
Previa
27.0408:00
Rijeka Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
04.0508:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Previa
04.0508:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Previa
04.0508:00
Varaždin Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Previa
04.0508:00
Osijek Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
Previa
04.0508:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Previa
04.0508:00
Šibenik Sub-19
Kustošija Sub-19
Previa
04.0508:00
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
Previa
04.0508:00
Sesvete Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
11.0508:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Previa
11.0508:00
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
Previa
11.0508:00
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Previa
11.0508:00
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
Previa
11.0508:00
Rudeš Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Previa
11.0508:00
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
Previa
11.0508:00
Dugopolje Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
Previa
11.0508:00
Kustošija Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
18.0508:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Previa
18.0508:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Previa
18.0508:00
Osijek Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Previa
18.0508:00
Varaždin Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Previa
18.0508:00
Sesvete Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
Previa
18.0508:00
Rijeka Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
Previa
18.0508:00
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Kustošija Sub-19
Previa
18.0508:00
Šibenik Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
25.0508:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Varaždin Sub-19
Previa
25.0508:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Previa
25.0508:00
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Osijek Sub-19
Previa
25.0508:00
HNK Gorica Sub-19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Previa
25.0508:00
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Sesvete Sub-19
Previa
25.0508:00
Rudeš Sub-19
Šibenik Sub-19
Previa
25.0508:00
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Rijeka Sub-19
Previa
25.0508:00
Dugopolje Sub-19
Kustošija Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
01.0608:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Sub-19
Dinamo Zagreb Sub-19
Previa
01.0608:00
Sesvete Sub-19
HNK Gorica Sub-19
Previa
01.0608:00
Osijek Sub-19
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub-19
Previa
01.0608:00
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
Dugopolje Sub-19
Previa
01.0608:00
Kustošija Sub-19
Hajduk Split Sub-19
Previa
01.0608:00
Šibenik Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
Previa
01.0608:00
Rijeka Sub-19
Rudeš Sub-19
Previa
01.0608:00
Varaždin Sub-19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Sub-19
Previa