1. HNL Junior (2023/2024)
0
240 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Kroatien : 1. HNL Junior
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
21.0412:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi U19
Kustošija U19
0
3
EG
20.0414:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Istra 1961 U19
3
1
EG
20.0410:30
Varaždin U19
Hajduk Split U19
1
1
EG
20.0409:00
Sesvete U19
Rijeka U19
4
0
EG
20.0408:00
Osijek U19
Dugopolje U19
3
2
EG
20.0408:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Šibenik U19
3
1
EG
19.0414:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci U19
Rudeš U19
2
2
EG
23. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
14.0414:00
Rudeš U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
0
2
EG
14.0408:30
HNK Gorica U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
0
EG
13.0413:00
Kustošija U19
Osijek U19
5
2
EG
13.0413:00
Šibenik U19
Sesvete U19
2
5
EG
13.0412:00
Rijeka U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi U19
0
1
EG
13.0409:00
Dugopolje U19
Varaždin U19
1
3
EG
13.0409:00
Istra 1961 U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
2
3
EG
13.0408:00
Hajduk Split U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci U19
2
0
EG
22. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.0408:00
Osijek U19
Rijeka U19
2
1
EG
06.0413:00
HNK Gorica U19
Istra 1961 U19
1
2
EG
06.0412:00
Varaždin U19
Kustošija U19
4
0
EG
06.0410:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Hajduk Split U19
2
4
EG
06.0409:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci U19
Dugopolje U19
1
2
EG
06.0409:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Rudeš U19
5
1
EG
06.0409:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi U19
Šibenik U19
1
2
EG
06.0408:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Sesvete U19
2
3
EG
21. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.0317:00
Istra 1961 U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0
3
EG
17.0309:00
Šibenik U19
Osijek U19
0
0
EG
16.0313:00
Kustošija U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci U19
4
1
EG
16.0312:00
Rijeka U19
Varaždin U19
1
3
EG
16.0309:00
Sesvete U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi U19
1
1
EG
16.0309:00
Rudeš U19
HNK Gorica U19
0
2
EG
16.0309:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Dugopolje U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.0314:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
0
3
EG
20. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.0313:00
HNK Gorica U19
Hajduk Split U19
0
0
EG
09.0313:30
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Dugopolje U19
3
1
EG
09.0313:00
Osijek U19
Sesvete U19
2
1
EG
09.0311:00
Istra 1961 U19
Rudeš U19
1
1
EG
09.0310:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci U19
Rijeka U19
1
2
EG
09.0310:00
Varaždin U19
Šibenik U19
6
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.0309:00
Kustošija U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
1
3
EG
20. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.0309:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi U19
4
1
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.0313:30
Dugopolje U19
HNK Gorica U19
2
2
EG
4. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.0310:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Kustošija U19
2
0
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.0309:00
Šibenik U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci U19
3
0
EG
03.0309:00
Hajduk Split U19
Istra 1961 U19
2
0
EG
02.0312:00
Rijeka U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
4
1
EG
02.0310:00
Rudeš U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
1
EG
02.0309:00
Sesvete U19
Varaždin U19
5
4
EG
01.0313:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi U19
Osijek U19
0
0
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0214:30
Istra 1961 U19
Dugopolje U19
2
0
EG
25.0214:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci U19
Sesvete U19
1
1
EG
25.0211:00
Rudeš U19
Hajduk Split U19
3
0
EG
25.0209:00
Varaždin U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi U19
4
1
EG
24.0213:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Rijeka U19
2
1
EG
24.0213:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Šibenik U19
3
0
EG
24.0213:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Osijek U19
3
1
EG
3. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
24.0209:00
Kustošija U19
HNK Gorica U19
1
0
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
21.0213:00
Sesvete U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
1
2
EG
21.0213:00
Osijek U19
Varaždin U19
3
2
EG
21.0212:30
Rijeka U19
HNK Gorica U19
3
0
EG
21.0212:00
Kustošija U19
Istra 1961 U19
2
0
EG
21.0210:00
Šibenik U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1
1
EG
21.0210:00
Dugopolje U19
Rudeš U19
1
4
EG
21.0209:00
Hajduk Split U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
0
EG
18.0213:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci U19
3
1
EG
16. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.1215:00
HNK Gorica U19
Šibenik U19
2
2
EG
10.1213:00
Sesvete U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1
2
EG
09.1213:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi U19
3
1
EG
09.1213:00
Istra 1961 U19
Rijeka U19
0
2
EG
09.1211:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci U19
Osijek U19
1
2
EG
09.1210:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Varaždin U19
4
1
EG
09.1209:00
Rudeš U19
Kustošija U19
1
1
EG
09.1209:00
Hajduk Split U19
Dugopolje U19
3
0
EG
15. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.1213:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci U19
Varaždin U19
0
0
EG
03.1212:30
Hajduk Split U19
Kustošija U19
1
1
EG
02.1213:30
HNK Gorica U19
Sesvete U19
1
2
EG
02.1213:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Osijek U19
0
1
EG
02.1213:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi U19
3
1
EG
02.1212:00
Rudeš U19
Rijeka U19
1
1
EG
02.1209:00
Istra 1961 U19
Šibenik U19
1
0
EG
02.1208:00
Dugopolje U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3
1
EG
14. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
26.1111:00
Rijeka U19
Hajduk Split U19
1
2
EG
25.1113:00
Sesvete U19
Istra 1961 U19
3
2
EG
25.1113:00
Osijek U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1
1
EG
25.1113:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci U19
2
0
EG
25.1112:30
Kustošija U19
Dugopolje U19
2
2
EG
25.1111:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi U19
HNK Gorica U19
0
0
EG
25.1110:00
Šibenik U19
Rudeš U19
2
3
EG
25.1109:00
Varaždin U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
3
2
EG
13. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
12.1113:00
Kustošija U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0
3
EG
12.1110:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Varaždin U19
2
1
EG
11.1115:00
Istra 1961 U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi U19
1
0
EG
11.1113:00
HNK Gorica U19
Osijek U19
4
2
EG
11.1112:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci U19
5
1
EG
11.1110:00
Dugopolje U19
Rijeka U19
0
5
EG
11.1109:00
Rudeš U19
Sesvete U19
0
0
EG
10.1116:00
Hajduk Split U19
Šibenik U19
5
2
EG
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.1111:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
1
0
EG
04.1113:30
Varaždin U19
HNK Gorica U19
1
2
EG
04.1112:00
Rijeka U19
Kustošija U19
4
0
EG
04.1111:00
Sesvete U19
Hajduk Split U19
2
1
EG
04.1110:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi U19
Rudeš U19
1
1
EG