Vladislav Kormishin (V. Kormishin)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
25.05.24
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Orsha
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
22.05.24
Kletsk
Orsha
0
6
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
17.05.24
Orsha
Ostrovets
1
1
FIN
10.05.24
Molodechno
Orsha
2
0
FIN
03.05.24
Orsha
Baranovichi
4
0
FIN
28.04.24
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Orsha
1
1
FIN
21.04.24
Orsha
Niva Dolbizno
3
5
FIN
13.04.24
Volna
Orsha
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
16.10.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Khimki II
1
3
FIN
01.10.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Zenit Penza
0
1
FIN
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Peresvet Podolsk
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
1
3
FIN
09.09.23
Kvant
Peresvet Podolsk
2
3
FIN
04.09.23
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Peresvet Podolsk
3
2
FIN
27.08.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FIN
19.08.23
Arsenal Tula II
Peresvet Podolsk
5
2
FIN
06.08.23
Strogino
Peresvet Podolsk
3
4
FIN
29.07.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
3
FIN
21.07.23
Ryazan
Peresvet Podolsk
5
2
FIN
28.07.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
FIN
10.10.21
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Zvezda San Petersburgo
2
2
FIN
30.09.21
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Luki-Energiya
4
0
FIN
14.09.21
Tver
Dinamo San Petersburgo
0
0
FIN
10.09.21
Chita
Dinamo San Petersburgo
0
0
FIN
04.09.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Dinamo San Petersburgo
2
0
FIN
14.11.20
Biolog
Druzhba
3
1
FIN
07.11.20
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
1
1
FIN
31.10.20
Biolog
Mashuk
5
1
FIN
11.10.20
Kuban Krasnodar
Biolog
6
1
FIN
03.10.20
Biolog
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
2
FIN
27.09.20
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog
3
1
FIN
19.09.20
Biolog
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
1
FIN
13.09.20
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
2
0
FIN
06.09.20
Biolog
Chernomorets
0
1
FIN
15.08.20
Biolog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
4
FIN
09.08.20
FK Krasnodar III
Biolog
1
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
04.05.19
1877 Alemdağspor
Modafen
0
1
FIN
21.04.19
Modafen
Kavaklı Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
16.04.19
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Modafen
0
2
FIN
07.04.19
Modafen
Uzunköprüspor
5
1
FIN
24.03.19
Bigaspor
Modafen
1
0
FIN
17.03.19
Modafen
Kartal Spor Külübü
2
0
FIN
10.03.19
Üsküdar Futbol
Modafen
3
0
FIN
03.03.19
Modafen
İstasyon Spor Kulübü
8
0
FIN
23.02.19
Biga Ada Spor Kulübü
Modafen
1
2
FIN
17.02.19
Modafen
Edirnespor
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
11.11.18
Spartak Nal'chik
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FIN
04.11.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FIN
27.10.18
FK Krasnodar III
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
3
1
FIN
14.10.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
SKA Rostov
0
0
FIN
10.10.18
Legion Dynamo
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
FIN
05.10.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
2
FIN
30.09.18
Mashuk
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
2
FIN
24.09.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Dinamo Stavropol
1
3
FIN
16.09.18
Druzhba
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
1
FIN
10.09.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chayka
0
2
FIN
01.09.18
Biolog
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FIN
25.08.18
Salyut-Belgorod
Ryazan
0
0
FIN
17.08.18
Salyut-Belgorod
Khimki II
2
3
FIN
10.08.18
Strogino
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
FIN
03.08.18
Salyut-Belgorod
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
30.07.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
27.05.18
SKA Rostov
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
FIN
16.05.18
Angusht
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FIN
04.05.18
Legion Dynamo
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
FIN
08.04.18
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
1
FIN
04.04.18
Chernomorets
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
0
FIN
31.03.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
4
FIN
25.03.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
0
FIN
12.11.17
Druzhba
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
FIN
07.11.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Krasnodar II
1
4
FIN
04.11.17
Spartak Nal'chik
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
3
0
FIN
28.10.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Angusht
3
0
FIN
21.10.17
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FIN
15.10.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Legion Dynamo
0
2
FIN
11.10.17
Biolog
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FIN
07.10.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chayka
1
1
FIN
30.09.17
Dinamo Stavropol
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
3
FIN
23.09.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
1
0
FIN
16.09.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chernomorets
1
0
FIN
08.09.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
0
FIN
26.08.17
FK Afips Afipsky
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
1
FIN
19.08.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
0
2
FIN
12.08.17
Mashuk
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
0
FIN
04.08.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Druzhba
2
2
FIN
29.07.17
Krasnodar II
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
6
0
FIN
20.07.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
SKA Rostov
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
15.07.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chayka
0
4
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
08.05.17
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Arsenal Tula II
4
4
FIN
03.05.17
Zenit Penza
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
FIN
29.04.17
Torpedo Moscú
Arsenal Tula II
3
0
FIN
23.04.17
Arsenal Tula II
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
16.04.17
Arsenal Tula II
Ryazan
1
4
FIN
12.11.16
Avangard Kursk
Arsenal Tula II
2
0
FIN
06.11.16
Arsenal Tula II
Saturn
1
3
FIN
30.10.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Arsenal Tula II
4
0
FIN
15.10.16
Kaluga
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
FIN
09.10.16
Arsenal Tula II
Torpedo Moscú
1
2
FIN
02.10.16
Ryazan
Arsenal Tula II
2
1
FIN
25.09.16
Arsenal Tula II
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
2
FIN