Vladislav Kormishin (V. Kormishin)
Letzte Spiele
Weißrussland : Pokal
22.05.24
Kletsk
Orsha
0
6
EG
Weißrussland : Pershaya Liga
17.05.24
Orsha
Ostrovets
1
1
EG
10.05.24
Molodechno
Orsha
2
0
EG
03.05.24
Orsha
Baranovichi
4
0
EG
28.04.24
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Orsha
1
1
EG
21.04.24
Orsha
Niva Dolbizno
3
5
EG
13.04.24
Volna
Orsha
3
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
16.10.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Chimki II
1
3
EG
01.10.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Zenit Penza
0
1
EG
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
EG
17.09.23
Peresvet Podolsk
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
1
3
EG
09.09.23
Kvant
Peresvet Podolsk
2
3
EG
04.09.23
Sakhalin
Peresvet Podolsk
3
2
EG
27.08.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
EG
19.08.23
Arsenal Tula II
Peresvet Podolsk
5
2
EG
06.08.23
Strogino
Peresvet Podolsk
3
4
EG
29.07.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Dinamo Wladiwostok
1
3
EG
21.07.23
Ryazan
Peresvet Podolsk
5
2
EG
28.07.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
EG
10.10.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
EG
30.09.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
4
0
EG
14.09.21
Tver
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
EG
10.09.21
Chita
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
EG
04.09.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
0
EG
14.11.20
Biolog
Druzhba
3
1
EG
07.11.20
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
1
1
EG
31.10.20
Biolog
Pyatigorsk
5
1
EG
11.10.20
Kuban Krasnodar
Biolog
6
1
EG
03.10.20
Biolog
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
2
EG
27.09.20
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog
3
1
EG
19.09.20
Biolog
Anschi Machatschkala
1
1
EG
13.09.20
Spartak Naltschik
Biolog
2
0
EG
06.09.20
Biolog
Chernomorets
0
1
EG
15.08.20
Biolog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
4
EG
09.08.20
FK Krasnodar III
Biolog
1
0
EG
Türkei : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
04.05.19
1877 Alemdağspor
Modafen
0
1
EG
21.04.19
Modafen
Kavaklı Spor Kulübü
4
0
EG
16.04.19
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Modafen
0
2
EG
07.04.19
Modafen
Uzunköprüspor
5
1
EG
24.03.19
Bigaspor
Modafen
1
0
EG
17.03.19
Modafen
Kartal Spor Külübü
2
0
EG
10.03.19
Üsküdar Futbol
Modafen
3
0
EG
03.03.19
Modafen
İstasyon Spor Kulübü
8
0
EG
23.02.19
Biga Ada Spor Kulübü
Modafen
1
2
EG
17.02.19
Modafen
Edirnespor
1
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
11.11.18
Spartak Naltschik
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
EG
04.11.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Wolgar Astrachan
0
1
EG
27.10.18
FK Krasnodar III
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
3
1
EG
14.10.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
SKA Rostov
0
0
EG
10.10.18
Legion Dynamo
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
EG
05.10.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
2
EG
30.09.18
Pyatigorsk
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
2
EG
24.09.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Dinamo Stavropol
1
3
EG
16.09.18
Druzhba
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
1
EG
10.09.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chayka
0
2
EG
01.09.18
Biolog
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
EG
25.08.18
Salyut-Belgorod
Ryazan
0
0
EG
17.08.18
Salyut-Belgorod
Chimki II
2
3
EG
10.08.18
Strogino
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
EG
03.08.18
Salyut-Belgorod
Torpedo Moskau
0
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
30.07.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
n.V.
1
0
0
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
27.05.18
SKA Rostov
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
EG
16.05.18
Nazran
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
EG
04.05.18
Legion Dynamo
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
EG
08.04.18
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
1
EG
04.04.18
Chernomorets
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
0
EG
31.03.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
4
EG
25.03.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
0
EG
12.11.17
Druzhba
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
EG
07.11.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Krasnodar II
1
4
EG
04.11.17
Spartak Naltschik
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
3
0
EG
28.10.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Nazran
3
0
EG
21.10.17
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
EG
15.10.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Legion Dynamo
0
2
EG
11.10.17
Biolog
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
EG
07.10.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chayka
1
1
EG
30.09.17
Dinamo Stavropol
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
3
EG
23.09.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
1
0
EG
16.09.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chernomorets
1
0
EG
08.09.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
0
EG
26.08.17
FK Afips Afipsky
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
1
EG
19.08.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
0
2
EG
12.08.17
Pyatigorsk
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
0
EG
04.08.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Druzhba
2
2
EG
29.07.17
Krasnodar II
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
6
0
EG
20.07.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
SKA Rostov
1
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
15.07.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chayka
0
4
EG
Russland : FNL 2
08.05.17
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Arsenal Tula II
4
4
EG
03.05.17
Zenit Penza
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
EG
29.04.17
Torpedo Moskau
Arsenal Tula II
3
0
EG
23.04.17
Arsenal Tula II
Kaluga
2
0
EG
16.04.17
Arsenal Tula II
Ryazan
1
4
EG
12.11.16
Avangard Kursk
Arsenal Tula II
2
0
EG
06.11.16
Arsenal Tula II
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
3
EG
30.10.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Arsenal Tula II
4
0
EG
15.10.16
Kaluga
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
EG
09.10.16
Arsenal Tula II
Torpedo Moskau
1
2
EG
02.10.16
Ryazan
Arsenal Tula II
2
1
EG
25.09.16
Arsenal Tula II
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
2
EG
16.09.16
Chertanovo
Arsenal Tula II
0
1
EG