Vladislav Kormishin (V. Kormishin)
Last matches
Belarus : Cup
22.05.24
Kletsk
Orsha
0
6
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
17.05.24
Orsha
Ostrovets
1
1
FT
10.05.24
Molodechno
Orsha
2
0
FT
03.05.24
Orsha
Baranovichi
4
0
FT
28.04.24
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Orsha
1
1
FT
21.04.24
Orsha
Niva Dolbizno
3
5
FT
13.04.24
Volna
Orsha
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
16.10.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Khimki II
1
3
FT
01.10.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Zenit Penza
0
1
FT
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Peresvet Podolsk
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
1
3
FT
09.09.23
Kvant
Peresvet Podolsk
2
3
FT
04.09.23
Sakhalin
Peresvet Podolsk
3
2
FT
27.08.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
19.08.23
Arsenal Tula II
Peresvet Podolsk
5
2
FT
06.08.23
Strogino
Peresvet Podolsk
3
4
FT
29.07.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
3
FT
21.07.23
Ryazan
Peresvet Podolsk
5
2
FT
28.07.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
FT
10.10.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
FT
30.09.21
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
4
0
FT
14.09.21
Tver
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
FT
10.09.21
Chita
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
FT
04.09.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
0
FT
14.11.20
Biolog
Druzhba
3
1
FT
07.11.20
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
1
1
FT
31.10.20
Biolog
Mashuk-KMV
5
1
FT
11.10.20
Kuban Krasnodar
Biolog
6
1
FT
03.10.20
Biolog
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
2
FT
27.09.20
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog
3
1
FT
19.09.20
Biolog
Anzhi
1
1
FT
13.09.20
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
2
0
FT
06.09.20
Biolog
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
15.08.20
Biolog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
4
FT
09.08.20
FK Krasnodar III
Biolog
1
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
04.05.19
1877 Alemdağspor
Modafen
0
1
FT
21.04.19
Modafen
Kavaklı Spor Kulübü
4
0
FT
16.04.19
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Modafen
0
2
FT
07.04.19
Modafen
Uzunköprüspor
5
1
FT
24.03.19
Bigaspor
Modafen
1
0
FT
17.03.19
Modafen
Kartal Spor Külübü
2
0
FT
10.03.19
Üsküdar Futbol
Modafen
3
0
FT
03.03.19
Modafen
İstasyon Spor Kulübü
8
0
FT
23.02.19
Biga Ada Spor Kulübü
Modafen
1
2
FT
17.02.19
Modafen
Edirnespor
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
11.11.18
Spartak Nal'chik
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FT
04.11.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FT
27.10.18
FK Krasnodar III
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
3
1
FT
14.10.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
SKA Rostov
0
0
FT
10.10.18
Legion Dynamo
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
FT
05.10.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
2
FT
30.09.18
Mashuk-KMV
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
2
FT
24.09.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Dinamo Stavropol
1
3
FT
16.09.18
Druzhba
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
1
FT
10.09.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chayka
0
2
FT
01.09.18
Biolog
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FT
25.08.18
Salyut-Belgorod
Ryazan
0
0
FT
17.08.18
Salyut-Belgorod
Khimki II
2
3
FT
10.08.18
Strogino
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
FT
03.08.18
Salyut-Belgorod
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
30.07.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.05.18
SKA Rostov
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
FT
16.05.18
Angusht
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FT
04.05.18
Legion Dynamo
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
FT
08.04.18
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
1
FT
04.04.18
Chernomorets
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
0
FT
31.03.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Armavir
0
4
FT
25.03.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
0
FT
12.11.17
Druzhba
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
FT
07.11.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Krasnodar II
1
4
FT
04.11.17
Spartak Nal'chik
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
3
0
FT
28.10.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Angusht
3
0
FT
21.10.17
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FT
15.10.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Legion Dynamo
0
2
FT
11.10.17
Biolog
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FT
07.10.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chayka
1
1
FT
30.09.17
Dinamo Stavropol
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
3
FT
23.09.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
1
0
FT
16.09.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chernomorets
1
0
FT
08.09.17
FK Armavir
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
0
FT
26.08.17
FK Afips Afipsky
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
1
FT
19.08.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
0
2
FT
12.08.17
Mashuk-KMV
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
0
FT
04.08.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Druzhba
2
2
FT
29.07.17
Krasnodar II
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
6
0
FT
20.07.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
SKA Rostov
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
15.07.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chayka
0
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
08.05.17
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Arsenal Tula II
4
4
FT
03.05.17
Zenit Penza
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
FT
29.04.17
Torpedo Moskva
Arsenal Tula II
3
0
FT
23.04.17
Arsenal Tula II
Kaluga
2
0
FT
16.04.17
Arsenal Tula II
Ryazan
1
4
FT
12.11.16
Avangard Kursk
Arsenal Tula II
2
0
FT
06.11.16
Arsenal Tula II
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
3
FT
30.10.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Arsenal Tula II
4
0
FT
15.10.16
Kaluga
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
FT
09.10.16
Arsenal Tula II
Torpedo Moskva
1
2
FT
02.10.16
Ryazan
Arsenal Tula II
2
1
FT
25.09.16
Arsenal Tula II
FK Vityaz Podolsk
1
2
FT
16.09.16
Chertanovo
Arsenal Tula II
0
1
FT