Suad Sahiti (S. Sahiti)
Últimos partidos
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
16.09.23
KF Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
03.08.23
Levski Sofía
KF Shkupi
1
0
FIN
27.07.23
KF Shkupi
Levski Sofía
0
2
FIN
20.07.23
KF Shkupi
Hegelmann Litauen
0
0
FIN
13.07.23
Hegelmann Litauen
KF Shkupi
0
5
FIN
Croacia : 1. HNL
20.05.22
Lokomotiv Zagreb
Šibenik
2
1
FIN
15.05.22
Šibenik
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FIN
07.05.22
Istra 1961
Šibenik
1
2
FIN
22.04.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Šibenik
3
1
FIN
20.03.22
Šibenik
Osijek
0
3
FIN
11.03.22
Šibenik
Lokomotiv Zagreb
1
4
FIN
05.03.22
Dinamo Zagreb
Šibenik
3
0
FIN
27.02.22
Šibenik
Istra 1961
2
1
FIN
20.02.22
Rijeka
Šibenik
4
2
FIN
11.02.22
Šibenik
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
5
FIN
04.02.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Šibenik
1
1
FIN
29.01.22
Šibenik
Hajduk Split
1
3
FIN
12.12.21
Osijek
Šibenik
3
1
FIN
05.12.21
Lokomotiv Zagreb
Šibenik
1
1
FIN
28.11.21
Šibenik
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
FIN
20.11.21
Istra 1961
Šibenik
3
4
FIN
01.10.21
Šibenik
Gorica
1
2
FIN
25.09.21
Šibenik
Osijek
0
2
FIN
Croacia : Copa
22.09.21
Međimurje Čakovec
Šibenik
0
1
FIN
Croacia : 1. HNL
18.09.21
Šibenik
Lokomotiv Zagreb
2
1
FIN
11.09.21
Dinamo Zagreb
Šibenik
2
0
FIN
28.08.21
Šibenik
Istra 1961
3
1
FIN
22.08.21
Rijeka
Šibenik
2
1
FIN
15.08.21
Šibenik
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
6
2
FIN
07.08.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Šibenik
1
1
FIN
01.08.21
Hajduk Split
Šibenik
1
0
FIN
24.07.21
Gorica
Šibenik
3
1
FIN
16.07.21
Osijek
Šibenik
3
0
FIN
22.05.21
Dinamo Zagreb
Šibenik
1
0
FIN
16.05.21
Šibenik
Hajduk Split
0
2
FIN
11.05.21
Osijek
Šibenik
3
0
FIN
07.05.21
Šibenik
Istra 1961
1
0
FIN
30.04.21
Lokomotiv Zagreb
Šibenik
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Šibenik
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FIN
20.04.21
Šibenik
Gorica
1
1
FIN
16.04.21
Varaždin
Šibenik
1
1
FIN
10.04.21
Šibenik
Rijeka
0
1
FIN
03.04.21
Šibenik
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
FIN
20.03.21
Hajduk Split
Šibenik
1
0
FIN
14.03.21
Šibenik
Osijek
0
4
FIN
05.03.21
Istra 1961
Šibenik
3
2
FIN
Bosnia y Herzegovina : Premier League
06.12.20
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski
0
1
FIN
21.11.20
Zrinjski
Borac Banja Luka
2
1
FIN
08.11.20
Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski
0
2
FIN
04.11.20
Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FIN
16.10.20
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
0
4
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
18.07.20
Rakow Czestochowa
Wisła Płock
2
1
FIN
06.07.20
Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FIN
27.06.20
Wisła Płock
ŁKS Łódź
2
0
FIN
23.06.20
Wisla Cracovia
Wisła Płock
1
0
FIN
20.06.20
Wisła Płock
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
14.06.20
Cracovia
Wisła Płock
1
1
FIN
10.06.20
Wisła Płock
Slask Breslavia
1
2
FIN
06.06.20
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock
2
2
FIN
31.05.20
Wisła Płock
Korona Kielce
1
4
FIN
07.03.20
Arka Gdynia
Wisła Płock
1
2
FIN
03.03.20
Wisła Płock
Rakow Czestochowa
0
2
FIN
29.02.20
Wisla Cracovia
Wisła Płock
2
2
FIN
21.12.19
Wisła Płock
Piast Gliwice
2
1
FIN
14.12.19
KP Legia Varsovia
Wisła Płock
3
1
FIN
07.12.19
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock
2
0
FIN
29.11.19
Wisła Płock
Lech Poznań
0
2
FIN
22.11.19
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Płock
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
31.10.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Płock
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
27.10.19
Wisła Płock
Jagiellonia Białystok
3
1
FIN
19.10.19
Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock
0
1
FIN
04.10.19
Wisła Płock
Arka Gdynia
4
1
FIN
28.09.19
Rakow Czestochowa
Wisła Płock
1
2
FIN
18.09.19
Wisła Płock
KP Legia Varsovia
1
0
FIN
13.09.19
Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock
5
0
FIN
31.08.19
Wisła Płock
ŁKS Łódź
2
1
FIN
26.08.19
Pogon Szczecin
Wisła Płock
1
2
FIN
18.08.19
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Płock
1
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Play-Offs 1/2
29.05.19
Septemvri Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
0
1
FIN
19.05.19
Dunav 2010
Septemvri Sofia
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
02.05.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
1
2
FIN
26.04.19
Septemvri Sofia
Dunav 2010
1
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
23.04.19
Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
19.04.19
Septemvri Sofia
Slavia Sofía
3
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
16.04.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
4
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
12.04.19
Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
08.04.19
Dunav 2010
Septemvri Sofia
2
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Copa de Bulgaria
04.04.19
Strumska slava
Septemvri Sofia
0
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
16.03.19
Ludogorets
Septemvri Sofia
6
0
FIN
10.03.19
Septemvri Sofia
Slavia Sofía
1
2
FIN
02.03.19
CSKA Sofía
Septemvri Sofia
5
1
FIN
25.02.19
Septemvri Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
0
FIN
Grecia : Copa
20.12.18
Apollon Kalamarias
Larissa
0
4
FIN
Grecia : Super Liga
16.12.18
Larissa
AEK Atenas
0
0
FIN
01.12.18
Larissa
Panionios
4
2
FIN
24.11.18
Asteras Tripolis
Larissa
2
0
FIN
10.11.18
Larissa
PAS Giannina
2
0
FIN
20.10.18
Larissa
Lamia
1
2
FIN
08.10.18
Xanthi
Larissa
1
0
FIN
Grecia : Copa
03.10.18
Panionios
Larissa
2
0
FIN