Suad Sahiti (S. Sahiti)
Ultime partite
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
16.09.23
KF Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
03.08.23
Levski Sofia
KF Shkupi
1
0
FIN
27.07.23
KF Shkupi
Levski Sofia
0
2
FIN
20.07.23
KF Shkupi
Hegelmann Litauen
0
0
FIN
13.07.23
Hegelmann Litauen
KF Shkupi
0
5
FIN
Croazia : 1. HNL
20.05.22
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Sebenico
2
1
FIN
15.05.22
Sebenico
Dinamo Zagabria
0
2
FIN
07.05.22
Istra 1961
Sebenico
1
2
FIN
22.04.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sebenico
3
1
FIN
20.03.22
Sebenico
Osijek
0
3
FIN
11.03.22
Sebenico
Lokomotiva Zagabria
1
4
FIN
05.03.22
Dinamo Zagabria
Sebenico
3
0
FIN
27.02.22
Sebenico
Istra 1961
2
1
FIN
20.02.22
Rijeka
Sebenico
4
2
FIN
11.02.22
Sebenico
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
5
FIN
04.02.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Sebenico
1
1
FIN
29.01.22
Sebenico
Hajduk Spalato
1
3
FIN
12.12.21
Osijek
Sebenico
3
1
FIN
05.12.21
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Sebenico
1
1
FIN
28.11.21
Sebenico
Dinamo Zagabria
1
2
FIN
20.11.21
Istra 1961
Sebenico
3
4
FIN
01.10.21
Sebenico
Gorica
1
2
FIN
25.09.21
Sebenico
Osijek
0
2
FIN
Croazia : Coppa di Croazia
22.09.21
Međimurje Čakovec
Sebenico
0
1
FIN
Croazia : 1. HNL
18.09.21
Sebenico
Lokomotiva Zagabria
2
1
FIN
11.09.21
Dinamo Zagabria
Sebenico
2
0
FIN
28.08.21
Sebenico
Istra 1961
3
1
FIN
22.08.21
Rijeka
Sebenico
2
1
FIN
15.08.21
Sebenico
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
6
2
FIN
07.08.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Sebenico
1
1
FIN
01.08.21
Hajduk Spalato
Sebenico
1
0
FIN
24.07.21
Gorica
Sebenico
3
1
FIN
16.07.21
Osijek
Sebenico
3
0
FIN
22.05.21
Dinamo Zagabria
Sebenico
1
0
FIN
16.05.21
Sebenico
Hajduk Spalato
0
2
FIN
11.05.21
Osijek
Sebenico
3
0
FIN
07.05.21
Sebenico
Istra 1961
1
0
FIN
30.04.21
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Sebenico
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Sebenico
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FIN
20.04.21
Sebenico
Gorica
1
1
FIN
16.04.21
Varaždin
Sebenico
1
1
FIN
10.04.21
Sebenico
Rijeka
0
1
FIN
03.04.21
Sebenico
Dinamo Zagabria
1
1
FIN
20.03.21
Hajduk Spalato
Sebenico
1
0
FIN
14.03.21
Sebenico
Osijek
0
4
FIN
05.03.21
Istra 1961
Sebenico
3
2
FIN
Bosnia-Erzegovina : Premier League
06.12.20
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski
0
1
FIN
21.11.20
Zrinjski
Borac Banja Luka
2
1
FIN
08.11.20
Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski
0
2
FIN
04.11.20
Zrinjski
Široki Brijeg
2
1
FIN
16.10.20
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
0
4
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
18.07.20
Raków Czestochowa
Wisla Plock
2
1
FIN
06.07.20
Wisla Plock
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FIN
27.06.20
Wisla Plock
Lódz
2
0
FIN
23.06.20
Wisla Cracovia
Wisla Plock
1
0
FIN
20.06.20
Wisla Plock
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
14.06.20
Cracovia
Wisla Plock
1
1
FIN
10.06.20
Wisla Plock
Slask Breslavia
1
2
FIN
06.06.20
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wisla Plock
2
2
FIN
31.05.20
Wisla Plock
Korona Kielce
1
4
FIN
07.03.20
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Plock
1
2
FIN
03.03.20
Wisla Plock
Raków Czestochowa
0
2
FIN
29.02.20
Wisla Cracovia
Wisla Plock
2
2
FIN
21.12.19
Wisla Plock
Piast Gliwice
2
1
FIN
14.12.19
Legia Varsavia
Wisla Plock
3
1
FIN
07.12.19
Lechia Danzica
Wisla Plock
2
0
FIN
29.11.19
Wisla Plock
Lech Poznan
0
2
FIN
22.11.19
Górnik Zabrze
Wisla Plock
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
31.10.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Wisla Plock
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
27.10.19
Wisla Plock
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
1
FIN
19.10.19
Korona Kielce
Wisla Plock
0
1
FIN
04.10.19
Wisla Plock
Arka Gdynia
4
1
FIN
28.09.19
Raków Czestochowa
Wisla Plock
1
2
FIN
18.09.19
Wisla Plock
Legia Varsavia
1
0
FIN
13.09.19
Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Plock
5
0
FIN
31.08.19
Wisla Plock
Lódz
2
1
FIN
26.08.19
Pogon Stettino
Wisla Plock
1
2
FIN
18.08.19
Piast Gliwice
Wisla Plock
1
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Play-Offs 1/2
29.05.19
Septemvri Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
0
1
FIN
19.05.19
Dunav 2010
Septemvri Sofia
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
02.05.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
1
2
FIN
26.04.19
Septemvri Sofia
Dunav 2010
1
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
23.04.19
Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
19.04.19
Septemvri Sofia
Slavia Sofia
3
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
16.04.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
4
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
12.04.19
Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
08.04.19
Dunav 2010
Septemvri Sofia
2
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
04.04.19
Strumska slava
Septemvri Sofia
0
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
16.03.19
Ludogorets
Septemvri Sofia
6
0
FIN
10.03.19
Septemvri Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FIN
02.03.19
CSKA Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
5
1
FIN
25.02.19
Septemvri Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
0
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
20.12.18
Apollon Kalamarias
Larissa
0
4
FIN
Grecia : Super League
16.12.18
Larissa
AEK Atene
0
0
FIN
01.12.18
Larissa
Panionios
4
2
FIN
24.11.18
Asteras Tripolis
Larissa
2
0
FIN
10.11.18
Larissa
PAS Giannina
2
0
FIN
20.10.18
Larissa
Lamia
1
2
FIN
08.10.18
Xanthi
Larissa
1
0
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
03.10.18
Panionios
Larissa
2
0
FIN