Suad Sahiti (S. Sahiti)
Últimos jogos
Macedónia do Norte : 1. MFL
16.09.23
Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
03.08.23
Levski Sofia
Shkupi
1
0
FIN
27.07.23
Shkupi
Levski Sofia
0
2
FIN
20.07.23
Shkupi
Hegelmann Litauen
0
0
FIN
13.07.23
Hegelmann Litauen
Shkupi
0
5
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL
20.05.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Šibenik
2
1
FIN
15.05.22
Šibenik
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FIN
07.05.22
Istra 1961
Šibenik
1
2
FIN
22.04.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Šibenik
3
1
FIN
20.03.22
Šibenik
Osijek
0
3
FIN
11.03.22
Šibenik
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
4
FIN
05.03.22
Dinamo Zagreb
Šibenik
3
0
FIN
27.02.22
Šibenik
Istra 1961
2
1
FIN
20.02.22
Rijeka
Šibenik
4
2
FIN
11.02.22
Šibenik
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
5
FIN
04.02.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Šibenik
1
1
FIN
29.01.22
Šibenik
Hajduk Split
1
3
FIN
12.12.21
Osijek
Šibenik
3
1
FIN
05.12.21
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Šibenik
1
1
FIN
28.11.21
Šibenik
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
FIN
20.11.21
Istra 1961
Šibenik
3
4
FIN
01.10.21
Šibenik
HNK Gorica
1
2
FIN
25.09.21
Šibenik
Osijek
0
2
FIN
Croácia : Copa da Croácia
22.09.21
Međimurje Čakovec
Šibenik
0
1
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL
18.09.21
Šibenik
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
1
FIN
11.09.21
Dinamo Zagreb
Šibenik
2
0
FIN
28.08.21
Šibenik
Istra 1961
3
1
FIN
22.08.21
Rijeka
Šibenik
2
1
FIN
15.08.21
Šibenik
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
6
2
FIN
07.08.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Šibenik
1
1
FIN
01.08.21
Hajduk Split
Šibenik
1
0
FIN
24.07.21
HNK Gorica
Šibenik
3
1
FIN
16.07.21
Osijek
Šibenik
3
0
FIN
22.05.21
Dinamo Zagreb
Šibenik
1
0
FIN
16.05.21
Šibenik
Hajduk Split
0
2
FIN
11.05.21
Osijek
Šibenik
3
0
FIN
07.05.21
Šibenik
Istra 1961
1
0
FIN
30.04.21
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Šibenik
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Šibenik
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FIN
20.04.21
Šibenik
HNK Gorica
1
1
FIN
16.04.21
Varteks Varazdin
Šibenik
1
1
FIN
10.04.21
Šibenik
Rijeka
0
1
FIN
03.04.21
Šibenik
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
FIN
20.03.21
Hajduk Split
Šibenik
1
0
FIN
14.03.21
Šibenik
Osijek
0
4
FIN
05.03.21
Istra 1961
Šibenik
3
2
FIN
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League
06.12.20
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski Mostar
0
1
FIN
21.11.20
Zrinjski Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
2
1
FIN
08.11.20
Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski Mostar
0
2
FIN
04.11.20
Zrinjski Mostar
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FIN
16.10.20
Tuzla City
Zrinjski Mostar
0
4
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
18.07.20
Raków Czestochowa
Wisla Plock
2
1
FIN
06.07.20
Wisla Plock
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FIN
27.06.20
Wisla Plock
Lódz
2
0
FIN
23.06.20
Wisla Cracóvia
Wisla Plock
1
0
FIN
20.06.20
Wisla Plock
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
14.06.20
Cracóvia
Wisla Plock
1
1
FIN
10.06.20
Wisla Plock
Slask Breslávia
1
2
FIN
06.06.20
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wisla Plock
2
2
FIN
31.05.20
Wisla Plock
Korona Kielce
1
4
FIN
07.03.20
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Plock
1
2
FIN
03.03.20
Wisla Plock
Raków Czestochowa
0
2
FIN
29.02.20
Wisla Cracóvia
Wisla Plock
2
2
FIN
21.12.19
Wisla Plock
Piast Gliwice
2
1
FIN
14.12.19
Legia Varsóvia
Wisla Plock
3
1
FIN
07.12.19
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock
2
0
FIN
29.11.19
Wisla Plock
Lech Poznan
0
2
FIN
22.11.19
Górnik Zabrze
Wisla Plock
2
2
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
31.10.19
Stomil Olsztyn
Wisla Plock
0
0
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
27.10.19
Wisla Plock
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
1
FIN
19.10.19
Korona Kielce
Wisla Plock
0
1
FIN
04.10.19
Wisla Plock
Arka Gdynia
4
1
FIN
28.09.19
Raków Czestochowa
Wisla Plock
1
2
FIN
18.09.19
Wisla Plock
Legia Varsóvia
1
0
FIN
13.09.19
Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Plock
5
0
FIN
31.08.19
Wisla Plock
Lódz
2
1
FIN
26.08.19
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Plock
1
2
FIN
18.08.19
Piast Gliwice
Wisla Plock
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Play-Offs 1/2
29.05.19
Septemvri Sofia
Arda
0
1
FIN
19.05.19
Dunav
Septemvri Sofia
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
02.05.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Septemvri Sofia
1
2
FIN
26.04.19
Septemvri Sofia
Dunav
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
23.04.19
Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
19.04.19
Septemvri Sofia
Slavia Sofia
3
2
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
16.04.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Septemvri Sofia
4
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
12.04.19
Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
0
FIN
08.04.19
Dunav
Septemvri Sofia
2
2
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
04.04.19
Strumska slava
Septemvri Sofia
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
16.03.19
Ludogorets
Septemvri Sofia
6
0
FIN
10.03.19
Septemvri Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FIN
02.03.19
CSKA Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
5
1
FIN
25.02.19
Septemvri Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
0
FIN
Grécia : Copa
20.12.18
Kalamaria
Larisa
0
4
FIN
Grécia : Super Liga
16.12.18
Larisa
AEK
0
0
FIN
01.12.18
Larisa
Panionios
4
2
FIN
24.11.18
Asteras Tripolis
Larisa
2
0
FIN
10.11.18
Larisa
Giannina
2
0
FIN
20.10.18
Larisa
Lamia
1
2
FIN
08.10.18
Xanthi
Larisa
1
0
FIN
Grécia : Copa
03.10.18
Panionios
Larisa
2
0
FIN