Erovnuli Liga (1993/1994)
0
345 partidos
Últimos resultados
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
Jornada 18 (Fase Campeonato)
17.06
Dila
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
2
FIN
17.06
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Shevardeni 1906
0
3
FIN
17.06
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Samtredia
0
3
FIN
17.06
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Tbilisi
5
1
FIN
17.06
Guria
Dinamo Batumi
2
4
FIN
Jornada 18 (Fase Descenso)
15.06
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Samgurali
5
3
FIN
15.06
FC Kakheti Telavi
Shukura
6
3
FIN
15.06
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
1
6
FIN
15.06
Chiatura
FC Alazani Gurjaani
3
5
FIN
Jornada 17 (Fase Campeonato)
14.06
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
5
2
FIN
14.06
Samtredia
FC Iveria Khashuri
4
1
FIN
14.06
FC Shevardeni 1906
Dila
3
0
FIN
14.06
Torpedo Kutaisi
Guria
2
1
FIN
14.06
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Fase Descenso)
12.06
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Chiatura
9
3
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolkheti Poti | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36:21 | +15 | G E G P G |
2 | Guria | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 | G P P P G |
3 | Dinamo Batumi | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | G P G P G |
4 | Samtredia | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | P E G G P |
5 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:27 | -4 | G G G P E |
6 | Shukura | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | E G P P G |
7 | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | G P P G P |
8 | Samgurali | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12:42 | -30 | P E P P P |
9 | FC Tskhumi Sokhumi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 | FC Amirani Ochamchire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 | FC Mziuri Gali | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Guria | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25:5 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Samtredia | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | G P G G G |
3 (1) | Kolkheti Poti | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | E G P G G |
4 (3) | Dinamo Batumi | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | G G P G G |
5 (6) | Shukura | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | G G G P G |
6 (5) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | G G E P P |
7 (7) | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | P G P G P |
8 (8) | Samgurali | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | P E P P P |
9 (9) | FC Tskhumi Sokhumi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (11) | FC Mziuri Gali | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (10) | FC Amirani Ochamchire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kolkheti Poti | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | G G G P E |
2 (5) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:20 | -5 | G P G E P |
3 (3) | Dinamo Batumi | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | P G G P P |
4 (2) | Guria | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | P P P G P |
5 (7) | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | G P P P P |
6 (4) | Samtredia | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | P E G P E |
7 (6) | Shukura | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | E P P G P |
8 (9) | FC Tskhumi Sokhumi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (11) | FC Mziuri Gali | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (10) | FC Amirani Ochamchire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (8) | Samgurali | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:26 | -23 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 46 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 79:29 | +50 | G P G P E |
2 | FC Shevardeni 1906 | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 44:27 | +17 | P G G G G |
3 | FC Margveti Zestafoni | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 49:27 | +22 | G G P G G |
4 | FC Iveria Khashuri | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 | P P G G E |
5 | Dila | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 34:32 | +2 | G G G G G |
6 | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 36:23 | +13 | G P E G G |
7 | Chiatura | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 29:39 | -10 | P P P E P |
8 | FC Alazani Gurjaani | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29:46 | -17 | P G P E P |
9 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 32:46 | -14 | P G G P P |
10 | FC Kakheti Telavi | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 25:57 | -32 | P P E P P |
11 | FC Mretebi Tbilisi | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 17:56 | -39 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Margveti Zestafoni | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 32:4 | +28 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | FC Shevardeni 1906 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28:4 | +24 | G G G G E |
3 (5) | Dila | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | G G G G G |
4 (6) | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:4 | +23 | G G G G G |
5 (1) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 49:19 | +30 | G E G P P |
6 (4) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | G G G E G |
7 (7) | Chiatura | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | P G P E G |
8 (10) | FC Kakheti Telavi | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:26 | -12 | P E P P P |
9 (8) | FC Alazani Gurjaani | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17:27 | -10 | P G E P P |
10 (9) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | P G P P E |
11 (11) | FC Mretebi Tbilisi | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | G P P G G |
2 (4) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | P P G E P |
3 (8) | FC Alazani Gurjaani | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | P P G P G |
4 (2) | FC Shevardeni 1906 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | P G G P G |
5 (9) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | G G P P P |
6 (5) | Dila | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | G G P E E |
7 (6) | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | P E G G P |
8 (3) | FC Margveti Zestafoni | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | P G E P E |
9 (7) | Chiatura | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | P P E P P |
10 (11) | FC Mretebi Tbilisi | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:31 | -25 | P P G P P |
11 (10) | FC Kakheti Telavi | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 30 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 43:19 | +24 | G P G G P |
2 | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 38:19 | +19 | G G P G P |
3 | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | G E G P G |
4 | FC Kakheti Telavi | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 45:32 | +13 | G G G P G |
5 | Samgurali | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | P G E G P |
6 | FC Alazani Gurjaani | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | G P P G P |
7 | Shukura | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | P G P G P |
8 | Chiatura | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 27:47 | -20 | P P E P P |
9 | FC Mretebi Tbilisi | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11:39 | -28 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29:6 | +23 | G G G G G |
2 (5) | Samgurali | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | G G G G G |
4 (7) | Shukura | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | G G G G G |
5 (1) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | G G P P G |
6 (4) | FC Kakheti Telavi | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 | G G G G G |
7 (6) | FC Alazani Gurjaani | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | P G E G G |
8 (8) | Chiatura | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | P E P E P |
9 (9) | FC Mretebi Tbilisi | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | P G P P P |
2 (6) | FC Alazani Gurjaani | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | G P P G P |
3 (4) | FC Kakheti Telavi | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | G P G E P |
4 (3) | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | E P E P P |
5 (2) | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | G P P P G |
6 (5) | Samgurali | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | P E P P G |
7 (8) | Chiatura | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:33 | -19 | P P G P P |
8 (7) | Shukura | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | P P P G P |
9 (9) | FC Mretebi Tbilisi | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4:19 | -15 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 48 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 51:16 | +35 | P G G G G |
2 | Kolkheti Poti | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 51:20 | +31 | G E G E G |
3 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 | G G P E G |
4 | Samtredia | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 31:23 | +8 | G G G G P |
5 | Dinamo Batumi | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32:24 | +8 | G E G G G |
6 | FC Shevardeni 1906 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:26 | +2 | G G E P P |
7 | Guria | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 30:50 | -20 | P P E P P |
8 | FC Margveti Zestafoni | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 22:41 | -19 | P P P G E |
9 | Dila | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 12:35 | -23 | P P G P P |
10 | FC Iveria Khashuri | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 14:47 | -33 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Copa de la UEFA
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kolkheti Poti | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35:7 | +28 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 33:5 | +28 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | G E G G G |
4 (4) | Samtredia | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | G G P E P |
5 (5) | Dinamo Batumi | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | E G G E G |
6 (6) | FC Shevardeni 1906 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | G P G G G |
7 (7) | Guria | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25:22 | +3 | P E P G G |
8 (8) | FC Margveti Zestafoni | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | P G G P G |
9 (9) | Dila | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | P P E E G |
10 (10) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | P G G G P |
2 (2) | Kolkheti Poti | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | E E P G P |
3 (3) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | G P E G P |
4 (5) | Dinamo Batumi | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | G G P G P |
5 (4) | Samtredia | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | G G P P E |
6 (6) | FC Shevardeni 1906 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | G E P P P |
7 (10) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:30 | -24 | P P P P P |
8 (9) | Dila | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:21 | -17 | P G P P P |
9 (8) | FC Margveti Zestafoni | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:25 | -17 | P P E E P |
10 (7) | Guria | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:28 | -23 | P P P E P |