Erovnuli Liga 1993/1994 scores, results, table and standings

Georgia Erovnuli Liga (1993/1994)

100%
0
345 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Kolkheti Poti 29 14 9 2 3 36:21 +15 W D W L W
2 Guria 27 14 9 0 5 36:22 +14 W L L L W
3 Dinamo Batumi 25 14 8 1 5 31:22 +9 W L W L W
4 Samtredia 23 14 7 2 5 29:23 +6 L D W W L
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 21 14 6 3 5 23:27 -4 W W W L D
6 Shukura 20 14 6 2 6 26:28 -2 D W L L W
7 No team logo FC Dinamo Zugdidi 13 14 4 1 9 29:37 -8 W L L W L
8 Samgurali 4 14 1 1 12 12:42 -30 L D L L L
9 No team logo FC Tskhumi Sokhumi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo FC Amirani Ochamchire 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo FC Mziuri Gali 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Guria 21 7 7 0 0 25:5 +20 W W W W W
2 (4) Samtredia 18 7 6 0 1 16:6 +10 W L W W W
3 (1) Kolkheti Poti 16 7 5 1 1 24:13 +11 D W L W W
4 (3) Dinamo Batumi 16 7 5 1 1 18:7 +11 W W L W W
5 (6) Shukura 15 7 5 0 2 18:13 +5 W W W L W
6 (5) Torpedo Kutaisi 11 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 W W D L L
7 (7) No team logo FC Dinamo Zugdidi 7 7 2 1 4 18:19 -1 L W L W L
8 (8) Samgurali 4 7 1 1 5 9:16 -7 L D L L L
9 (11) No team logo FC Mziuri Gali 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (10) No team logo FC Amirani Ochamchire 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (9) No team logo FC Tskhumi Sokhumi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kolkheti Poti 13 7 4 1 2 12:8 +4 W W W L D
2 (5) Torpedo Kutaisi 10 7 3 1 3 15:20 -5 W L W D L
3 (3) Dinamo Batumi 9 7 3 0 4 13:15 -2 L W W L L
4 (2) Guria 6 7 2 0 5 11:17 -6 L L L W L
5 (7) No team logo FC Dinamo Zugdidi 6 7 2 0 5 11:18 -7 W L L L L
6 (4) Samtredia 5 7 1 2 4 13:17 -4 L D W L D
7 (6) Shukura 5 7 1 2 4 8:15 -7 D L L W L
8 (11) No team logo FC Mziuri Gali 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (10) No team logo FC Amirani Ochamchire 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo FC Tskhumi Sokhumi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (8) Samgurali 0 7 0 0 7 3:26 -23 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dinamo Tbilisi 46 20 15 1 4 79:29 +50 W L W L D
2 No team logo FC Shevardeni 1906 40 20 13 1 6 44:27 +17 L W W W W
3 No team logo FC Margveti Zestafoni 37 20 11 4 5 49:27 +22 W W L W W
4 No team logo FC Iveria Khashuri 35 20 10 5 5 38:30 +8 L L W W D
5 Dila 35 20 11 2 7 34:32 +2 W W W W W
6 No team logo FC Sapovnela Terjola 33 20 10 3 7 36:23 +13 W L D W W
7 No team logo FC Chiatura 25 20 7 4 9 29:39 -10 L L L D L
8 No team logo FC Alazani Gurjaani 23 20 6 5 9 29:46 -17 L W L D L
9 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 16 20 5 1 14 32:46 -14 L W W L L
10 No team logo FC Kakheti Telavi 15 20 4 3 13 25:57 -32 L L D L L
11 No team logo FC Mretebi Tbilisi 10 20 3 1 16 17:56 -39 L L L W L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo FC Margveti Zestafoni 30 10 10 0 0 32:4 +28 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo FC Shevardeni 1906 28 10 9 1 0 28:4 +24 W W W W D
3 (5) Dila 27 10 9 0 1 24:13 +11 W W W W W
4 (6) No team logo FC Sapovnela Terjola 25 10 8 1 1 27:4 +23 W W W W W
5 (1) Dinamo Tbilisi 22 10 7 1 2 49:19 +30 W D W L L
6 (4) No team logo FC Iveria Khashuri 20 9 6 2 1 19:9 +10 W W W D W
7 (7) No team logo FC Chiatura 18 10 5 3 2 16:11 +5 L W L D W
8 (10) No team logo FC Kakheti Telavi 13 10 4 1 5 14:26 -12 L D L L L
9 (8) No team logo FC Alazani Gurjaani 10 10 2 4 4 17:27 -10 L W D L L
10 (9) FC Metalurgi Rustavi 7 10 2 1 7 13:20 -7 L W L L D
11 (11) No team logo FC Mretebi Tbilisi 7 11 2 1 8 11:25 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dinamo Tbilisi 24 10 8 0 2 30:10 +20 W L L W W
2 (4) No team logo FC Iveria Khashuri 15 11 4 3 4 19:21 -2 L L W D L
3 (8) No team logo FC Alazani Gurjaani 13 10 4 1 5 12:19 -7 L L W L W
4 (2) No team logo FC Shevardeni 1906 12 10 4 0 6 16:23 -7 L W W L W
5 (9) FC Metalurgi Rustavi 9 10 3 0 7 19:26 -7 W W L L L
6 (5) Dila 8 10 2 2 6 10:19 -9 W W L D D
7 (6) No team logo FC Sapovnela Terjola 8 10 2 2 6 9:19 -10 L D W W L
8 (3) No team logo FC Margveti Zestafoni 7 10 1 4 5 17:23 -6 L W D L D
9 (7) No team logo FC Chiatura 7 10 2 1 7 13:28 -15 L L D L L
10 (11) No team logo FC Mretebi Tbilisi 3 9 1 0 8 6:31 -25 L L W L L
11 (10) No team logo FC Kakheti Telavi 2 10 0 2 8 11:31 -20 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 30 16 10 0 6 43:19 +24 W L W W L
2 No team logo FC Dinamo Zugdidi 29 16 9 2 5 38:19 +19 W W L W L
3 No team logo FC Sapovnela Terjola 29 16 9 2 5 28:23 +5 W D W L W
4 No team logo FC Kakheti Telavi 28 16 9 1 6 45:32 +13 W W W L W
5 Samgurali 28 16 9 1 6 27:29 -2 L W D W L
6 No team logo FC Alazani Gurjaani 27 16 8 3 5 25:25 0 W L L W L
7 Shukura 22 16 7 1 8 18:29 -11 L W L W L
8 No team logo FC Chiatura 14 16 4 2 10 27:47 -20 L L D L L
9 No team logo FC Mretebi Tbilisi 2 16 0 2 14 11:39 -28 L L D L L
Legends:

Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo FC Dinamo Zugdidi 22 8 7 1 0 29:6 +23 W W W W W
2 (5) Samgurali 21 8 7 0 1 16:6 +10 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo FC Sapovnela Terjola 21 8 7 0 1 16:6 +10 W W W W W
4 (7) Shukura 19 8 6 1 1 9:5 +4 W W W W W
5 (1) FC Metalurgi Rustavi 18 8 6 0 2 30:10 +20 W W L L W
6 (4) No team logo FC Kakheti Telavi 18 8 6 0 2 30:15 +15 W W W W W
7 (6) No team logo FC Alazani Gurjaani 16 8 5 1 2 16:14 +2 L W D W W
8 (8) No team logo FC Chiatura 8 8 2 2 4 13:14 -1 L D L D L
9 (9) No team logo FC Mretebi Tbilisi 2 8 0 2 6 7:20 -13 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) FC Metalurgi Rustavi 12 8 4 0 4 13:9 +4 L W L L L
2 (6) No team logo FC Alazani Gurjaani 11 8 3 2 3 9:11 -2 W L L W L
3 (4) No team logo FC Kakheti Telavi 10 8 3 1 4 15:17 -2 W L W D L
4 (3) No team logo FC Sapovnela Terjola 8 8 2 2 4 12:17 -5 D L D L L
5 (2) No team logo FC Dinamo Zugdidi 7 8 2 1 5 9:13 -4 W L L L W
6 (5) Samgurali 7 8 2 1 5 11:23 -12 L D L L W
7 (8) No team logo FC Chiatura 6 8 2 0 6 14:33 -19 L L W L L
8 (7) Shukura 3 8 1 0 7 9:24 -15 L L L W L
9 (9) No team logo FC Mretebi Tbilisi 0 8 0 0 8 4:19 -15 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dinamo Tbilisi 48 18 16 0 2 51:16 +35 L W W W W
2 Kolkheti Poti 44 18 14 2 2 51:20 +31 W D W D W
3 Torpedo Kutaisi 31 18 9 4 5 33:22 +11 W W L D W
4 Samtredia 29 18 9 2 7 31:23 +8 W W W W L
5 Dinamo Batumi 28 18 8 4 6 32:24 +8 W D W W W
6 No team logo FC Shevardeni 1906 21 18 6 3 9 28:26 +2 W W D L L
7 Guria 17 18 5 2 11 30:50 -20 L L D L L
8 No team logo FC Margveti Zestafoni 15 18 4 3 11 22:41 -19 L L L W D
9 Dila 14 18 4 2 12 12:35 -23 L L W L L
10 No team logo FC Iveria Khashuri 11 18 3 2 13 14:47 -33 L L L L L
Legends:

UEFA Cup
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Kolkheti Poti 27 9 9 0 0 35:7 +28 W W W W W
2 (1) Dinamo Tbilisi 27 9 9 0 0 33:5 +28 W W W W W
3 (3) Torpedo Kutaisi 20 9 6 2 1 16:4 +12 W D W W W
4 (4) Samtredia 19 9 6 1 2 20:8 +12 W W L D L
5 (5) Dinamo Batumi 18 9 5 3 1 19:7 +12 D W W D W
6 (6) No team logo FC Shevardeni 1906 16 9 5 1 3 17:9 +8 W L W W W
7 (7) Guria 16 9 5 1 3 25:22 +3 L D L W W
8 (8) No team logo FC Margveti Zestafoni 13 9 4 1 4 14:16 -2 L W W L W
9 (9) Dila 11 9 3 2 4 8:14 -6 L L D D W
10 (10) No team logo FC Iveria Khashuri 7 9 2 1 6 8:17 -9 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dinamo Tbilisi 21 9 7 0 2 18:11 +7 L W W W L
2 (2) Kolkheti Poti 17 9 5 2 2 16:13 +3 D D L W L
3 (3) Torpedo Kutaisi 11 9 3 2 4 17:18 -1 W L D W L
4 (5) Dinamo Batumi 10 9 3 1 5 13:17 -4 W W L W L
5 (4) Samtredia 10 9 3 1 5 11:15 -4 W W L L D
6 (6) No team logo FC Shevardeni 1906 5 9 1 2 6 11:17 -6 W D L L