2. Liga Interregional (2011/2012)
0
1092 partidos
Últimos resultados
Suiza : 2. Liga Interregional
Jornada 26 (Grupo 1)
09.0617:00
FC Lutry
FC Orbe
1
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 4)
09.0616:00
Goldau
Sursee
1
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 5)
09.0616:00
Dietikon
FC Subingen
2
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 3)
09.0616:00
FC Allschwil
Neuchâtel Xamax II
2
5
FIN
09.0616:00
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Alle
1
5
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 2)
09.0616:00
FC Thierrens
SC Bümpliz 78
6
3
FIN
09.0616:00
Spiez
FC Dürrenast
4
0
FIN
09.0616:00
Romontois
FC Langnau
5
0
FIN
09.0616:00
Lerchenfeld
FC Estavayer-le-Lac
6
3
FIN
09.0616:00
FC Bern 1894
La Tour / Le Pâquier
5
2
FIN
09.0616:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Köniz
2
4
FIN
09.0616:00
Lausanne Sport II
Portalban / Gletterens
2
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 5)
09.0616:00
Thalwil
FC Küsnacht
1
3
FIN
09.0616:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Kosova
1
1
FIN
09.0616:00
FC Entfelden 2004
FC Seefeld Zúrich
3
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 3)
09.0616:00
Black Stars
FC Etoile-Sporting
11
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 5)
09.0616:00
Schöftland
Team Aargau
2
4
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 6)
09.0616:00
FC Töss Winterthur
Freienbach
3
6
FIN
09.0616:00
FC Altstätten
FC Mels
2
4
FIN
09.0616:00
Bazenheid
Widnau
4
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 1)
09.0616:00
FC Bex
FC Perly-Certoux
4
3
FIN
09.0616:00
Union Sportive Collombey Muraz
Bavois
1
3
FIN
09.0616:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Terre Sainte
0
0
FIN
09.0616:00
Chênois
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
0
FIN
09.0616:00
Signal
FC Montreux Sports
5
0
FIN
09.0616:00
Collex-Bossy
Sierre
3
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 3)
09.0616:00
FC Porrentruy
SV Lyss
2
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 6)
09.0616:00
FC Phönix Seen
Seuzach
3
5
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 3)
09.0616:00
Moutier
FC Oberdorf
3
2
FIN
09.0616:00
FC Therwil
Liestal
4
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 4)
09.0616:00
FC Aegeri
FC Baar
2
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 3)
09.0616:00
FC Laufen
Courtételle
1
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 4)
09.0616:00
Vedeggio Calcio
Emmenbrücke
2
3
FIN
09.0616:00
Buochs
Losone Sportiva
2
3
FIN
09.0616:00
FC Sarnen
Eschenbach
4
0
FIN
09.0616:00
Zug
Ibach
0
1
FIN
09.0615:30
FC Ruswil
Hergiswil
2
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 5)
09.0614:00
FC Oerlikon Polizei Zúrich
Red Star Zúrich
2
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 6)
09.0614:00
Frauenfeld
Kreuzlingen
2
1
FIN
09.0614:00
Chur 97
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
5
3
FIN
09.0614:00
Linth
SV Schaffhausen
3
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo 5)
06.0618:00
FC Wettingen 93
Langenthal
0
11
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 1)
02.0616:00
FC Montreux Sports
Chênois
3
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 6)
02.0616:00
Widnau
FC Altstätten
0
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 4)
02.0616:00
Losone Sportiva
FC Sarnen
1
3
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 6)
02.0616:00
SV Schaffhausen
FC Phönix Seen
3
2
FIN
02.0616:00
Seuzach
FC Töss Winterthur
1
0
FIN
02.0616:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
Linth
1
2
FIN
02.0616:00
FC Mels
Chur 97
4
1
FIN
02.0616:00
Kreuzlingen
Bazenheid
2
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 1)
02.0616:00
Sierre
Signal
2
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 6)
02.0616:00
Freienbach
Frauenfeld
2
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 4)
02.0616:00
Emmenbrücke
Buochs
3
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 1)
02.0616:00
Bavois
FC Bex
5
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 4)
02.0616:00
FC Baar
Vedeggio Calcio
2
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 1)
02.0616:00
FC Perly-Certoux
Collex-Bossy
0
3
FIN
02.0616:00
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
5
0
FIN
02.0616:00
Terre Sainte
FC Lutry
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 4)
02.0616:00
Eschenbach
FC Ruswil
0
4
FIN
02.0616:00
Ibach
Goldau
1
0
FIN
02.0616:00
Sursee
FC Aegeri
22
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 3)
02.0616:00
Neuchâtel Xamax II
FC Franches-Montagnes
5
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 5)
02.0616:00
FC Seefeld Zúrich
FC Wettingen 93
1
0
FIN
02.0616:00
Team Aargau
FC Entfelden 2004
13
0
FIN
02.0616:00
Kosova
Schöftland
6
3
FIN
02.0616:00
FC Subingen
Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 3)
02.0616:00
Liestal
FC Laufen
1
1
FIN
02.0616:00
Courtételle
FC Porrentruy
0
1
FIN
02.0616:00
FC Etoile-Sporting
Moutier
0
7
FIN
02.0616:00
SV Lyss
Black Stars
1
5
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 2)
02.0616:00
La Tour / Le Pâquier
Romontois
0
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 3)
02.0616:00
FC Oberdorf
FC Allschwil
0
4
FIN
02.0616:00
FC Alle
FC Therwil
0
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 2)
02.0616:00
FC Langnau
Spiez
1
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 5)
02.0616:00
Langenthal
Thalwil
2
2
FIN
02.0616:00
FC Küsnacht
FC Oerlikon Polizei Zúrich
1
1
FIN
02.0616:00
Red Star Zúrich
Dietikon
4
3
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 2)
02.0616:00
FC Dürrenast
FC Thierrens
2
1
FIN
02.0616:00
SC Bümpliz 78
Lausanne Sport II
0
6
FIN
02.0616:00
FC Estavayer-le-Lac
FC Bern 1894
1
3
FIN
02.0616:00
Köniz
Lerchenfeld
3
0
FIN
02.0616:00
Portalban / Gletterens
La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 4)
02.0615:30
Hergiswil
Zug
3
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo 1)
01.0618:00
FC Orbe
Union Sportive Collombey Muraz
3
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Grupo 6)
29.0518:15
FC Töss Winterthur
Bazenheid
2
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo 1)
27.0514:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Montreux Sports
4
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo 5)
27.0513:00
FC Entfelden 2004
Kosova
1
3
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo 4)
26.0518:15
FC Aegeri
Vedeggio Calcio
1
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo 3)
26.0518:00
Moutier
SV Lyss
4
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo 2)
26.0517:00
FC Thierrens
FC Langnau
3
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo 3)
26.0516:30
FC Allschwil
FC Etoile-Sporting
3
0
FIN
26.0516:30
FC Alle
Neuchâtel Xamax II
1
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo 2)
26.0516:00
FC Bern 1894
Köniz
0
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo 1)
26.0516:00
Chênois
Sierre
2
4
FIN
26.0516:00
FC Lutry
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
3
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo 2)
26.0516:00
Spiez
La Tour / Le Pâquier
0
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo 6)
26.0516:00
FC Phönix Seen
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
1
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo 4)
26.0515:30
Sursee
Ibach
5
2
FIN
26.0515:30
FC Ruswil
Losone Sportiva
2
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo 1)
26.0515:30
Union Sportive Collombey Muraz
Terre Sainte
0
3
FIN