2. Liga Interregional (2011/2012)
0
1092 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zug | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 67:21 | +46 | P P P G P |
2 | Hergiswil | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 54:43 | +11 | E G P P G |
3 | FC Sarnen | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 63:48 | +15 | G G P G G |
4 | Goldau | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 57:47 | +10 | P P G G G |
5 | Buochs | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 68:50 | +18 | P P G G G |
6 | Emmenbrücke | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 54:42 | +12 | G G G P G |
7 | Sursee | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 66:41 | +25 | G G G G G |
8 | Ibach | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43:40 | +3 | G G P P P |
9 | FC Baar | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 42:49 | -7 | G E P P G |
10 | FC Ruswil | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42:57 | -15 | E G G G G |
11 | Eschenbach | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 40:56 | -16 | P P G P G |
12 | FC Aegeri | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34:75 | -41 | P P E G P |
13 | Losone Sportiva | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 26:55 | -29 | G P P P P |
14 | Vedeggio Calcio | 17 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 31:63 | -32 | P E E P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Sursee | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 53:21 | +32 | G G P G G |
2 (1) | Zug | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 42:11 | +31 | P P P G G |
3 (2) | Hergiswil | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | G P G P P |
4 (4) | Goldau | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:25 | +7 | P G G G P |
5 (5) | Buochs | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 36:24 | +12 | P G G E G |
6 (3) | FC Sarnen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | G P G G E |
7 (9) | FC Baar | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | E P P E P |
8 (6) | Emmenbrücke | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | G P G P G |
9 (8) | Ibach | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | G P P P G |
10 (11) | Eschenbach | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | P P G E G |
11 (10) | FC Ruswil | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | E G P P E |
12 (12) | FC Aegeri | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | P E P P G |
13 (13) | Losone Sportiva | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | P P P P E |
14 (14) | Vedeggio Calcio | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zug | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | P G G E E |
2 (6) | Emmenbrücke | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | G G G P G |
3 (3) | FC Sarnen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:24 | +6 | G G P G P |
4 (2) | Hergiswil | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:26 | +3 | E P G G G |
5 (8) | Ibach | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 | G P P G G |
6 (4) | Goldau | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | P G P G E |
7 (5) | Buochs | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 32:26 | +6 | P G G G G |
8 (9) | FC Baar | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | G P G P P |
9 (10) | FC Ruswil | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:33 | -9 | G G G P P |
10 (11) | Eschenbach | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | P G G G P |
11 (7) | Sursee | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | G G G E P |
12 (12) | FC Aegeri | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:53 | -33 | P G P E E |
13 (13) | Losone Sportiva | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | G P P G P |
14 (14) | Vedeggio Calcio | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | E E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terre Sainte | 54 | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 54:21 | +33 | E E G G G |
2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 58:28 | +30 | E P G P G |
3 | Team Genève-Servette-Carouge | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 63:20 | +43 | P G G G G |
4 | Signal | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 45:29 | +16 | G P P G P |
5 | Bavois | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 59:39 | +20 | G G G G G |
6 | Chênois | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 55:43 | +12 | G P P P G |
7 | Sierre | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 49:52 | -3 | P G G G E |
8 | Collex-Bossy | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 47:39 | +8 | G G G P P |
9 | FC Lutry | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40:37 | +3 | G E P G E |
10 | FC Montreux Sports | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 27:68 | -41 | P G P P P |
11 | Union Sportive Collombey Muraz | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 39:61 | -22 | P P P P G |
12 | FC Perly-Certoux | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 44:53 | -9 | P P P G P |
13 | FC Orbe | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 27:68 | -41 | P G P P P |
14 | FC Bex | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 30:79 | -49 | G P G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Team Genève-Servette-Carouge | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 41:9 | +32 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | E G G G G |
3 (4) | Signal | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | G G G P P |
4 (7) | Sierre | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | G G G P G |
5 (1) | Terre Sainte | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | E G G E E |
6 (11) | Union Sportive Collombey Muraz | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | P P G E P |
7 (6) | Chênois | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | G P P G E |
8 (5) | Bavois | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | G G G P G |
9 (9) | FC Lutry | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | G P E G P |
10 (8) | Collex-Bossy | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | G G P P P |
11 (13) | FC Orbe | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | G P P P G |
12 (12) | FC Perly-Certoux | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | P P P G P |
13 (14) | FC Bex | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | G G P P P |
14 (10) | FC Montreux Sports | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:33 | -20 | G P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Terre Sainte | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | E G G G E |
2 (2) | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | P P G G G |
3 (3) | Team Genève-Servette-Carouge | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | P G G G E |
4 (5) | Bavois | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | G G P G G |
5 (10) | FC Montreux Sports | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 14:35 | -21 | P P P P P |
6 (8) | Collex-Bossy | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | G P G E P |
7 (6) | Chênois | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | P P G P G |
8 (9) | FC Lutry | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | E G P P G |
9 (4) | Signal | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | P P P E G |
10 (12) | FC Perly-Certoux | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | P G P G E |
11 (7) | Sierre | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | P G E G P |
12 (11) | Union Sportive Collombey Muraz | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14:43 | -29 | P P P P G |
13 (14) | FC Bex | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16:49 | -33 | P P G G P |
14 (13) | FC Orbe | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8:38 | -30 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kreuzlingen | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 58:30 | +28 | P G G G P |
2 | SV Schaffhausen | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 52:41 | +11 | P G P E P |
3 | Freienbach | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 66:56 | +10 | G E G P P |
4 | Chur 97 | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 58:50 | +8 | G P G P G |
5 | Frauenfeld | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 47:37 | +10 | G E P G P |
6 | FC Mels | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 53:60 | -7 | G G P E P |
7 | FC Altstätten | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 48:49 | -1 | P E P G G |
8 | Widnau | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 39:45 | -6 | P E P G G |
9 | Linth | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 47:44 | +3 | G G G P G |
10 | Seuzach | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 40:46 | -6 | G G G G G |
11 | FC Töss Winterthur | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 58:65 | -7 | P P G G E |
12 | FC Phönix Seen | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 39:45 | -6 | P P E E P |
13 | FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 34:44 | -10 | P P E P G |
14 | Bazenheid | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 33:60 | -27 | G P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kreuzlingen | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Chur 97 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 39:16 | +23 | G G G E G |
3 (6) | FC Mels | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | G E E G G |
4 (3) | Freienbach | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 38:26 | +12 | E P G E G |
5 (5) | Frauenfeld | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:17 | +12 | G G G E P |
6 (2) | SV Schaffhausen | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | G E P E E |
7 (8) | Widnau | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | E G G P P |
8 (9) | Linth | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | G G G P P |
9 (7) | FC Altstätten | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | P P G P E |
10 (10) | Seuzach | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | G G G P G |
11 (11) | FC Töss Winterthur | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:27 | -1 | P G G P P |
12 (14) | Bazenheid | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:31 | -8 | G P G P E |
13 (12) | FC Phönix Seen | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | P E P E P |
14 (13) | FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kreuzlingen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | P G P G E |
2 (2) | SV Schaffhausen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | P P E G G |
3 (3) | Freienbach | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | G G P E P |
4 (12) | FC Phönix Seen | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | P E P E E |
5 (7) | FC Altstätten | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | E G P G G |
6 (13) | FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | P E G G P |
7 (9) | Linth | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | G P P G P |
8 (5) | Frauenfeld | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | E P P G P |
9 (8) | Widnau | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | P P G E P |
10 (4) | Chur 97 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:34 | -15 | P P P G G |
11 (11) | FC Töss Winterthur | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 32:38 | -6 | P E P P G |
12 (10) | Seuzach | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | G G P E E |
13 (6) | FC Mels | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 18:41 | -23 | G P P G P |
14 (14) | Bazenheid | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:29 | -19 | P P P E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 51:15 | +36 | E G G G G |
2 | Langenthal | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 64:25 | +39 | G E P G P |
3 | Thalwil | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 42:20 | +22 | P E G G P |
4 | Red Star Zúrich | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 65:31 | +34 | E G P E G |
5 | Team Aargau | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 67:34 | +33 | G G G G E |
6 | Kosova | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 54:49 | +5 | E G G G E |
7 | FC Küsnacht | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 46:45 | +1 | G E G P E |
8 | Schöftland | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 43:46 | -3 | P P P E E |
9 | FC Oerlikon Polizei Zúrich | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 44:47 | -3 | E E G P G |
10 | Dietikon | 31 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 46:62 | -16 | G P P P G |
11 | FC Seefeld Zúrich | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 37:47 | -10 | E G P P G |
12 | FC Subingen | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 34:56 | -22 | P P G G P |
13 | FC Wettingen 93 | 10 | 26 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 29:62 | -33 | P P P P P |
14 | FC Entfelden 2004 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 13:96 | -83 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 29:5 | +24 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | Langenthal | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 32:10 | +22 | E G G E G |
3 (3) | Thalwil | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22:6 | +16 | P G P G G |
4 (4) | Red Star Zúrich | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | G E G G G |
5 (5) | Team Aargau | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 37:18 | +19 | G G E G P |
6 (8) | Schöftland | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | P P E E G |
7 (6) | Kosova | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | G G G P P |
8 (10) | Dietikon | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | G P G P G |
9 (11) | FC Seefeld Zúrich | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | G P G P P |
10 (7) | FC Küsnacht | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:21 | +3 | E P G P E |
11 (9) | FC Oerlikon Polizei Zúrich | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | E G P P E |
12 (12) | FC Subingen | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | P G P G P |
13 (13) | FC Wettingen 93 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | P P P G P |
14 (14) | FC Entfelden 2004 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9:39 | -30 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | G G G G G |
2 (6) | Kosova | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:22 | +5 | E G E P G |
3 (5) | Team Aargau | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | G G G G P |
4 (3) | Thalwil | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | E G P E G |
5 (2) | Langenthal | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:15 | +17 | G P P G G |
6 (4) | Red Star Zúrich | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 35:20 | +15 | E P G P G |
7 (7) | FC Küsnacht | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | G G E G G |
8 (9) | FC Oerlikon Polizei Zúrich | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | E P G P G |
9 (10) | Dietikon | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | P P G P P |
10 (8) | Schöftland | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | P E P G P |
11 (11) | FC Seefeld Zúrich | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | E P P E E |
12 (12) | FC Subingen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | P G P G E |
13 (13) | FC Wettingen 93 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 15:32 | -17 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | FC Entfelden 2004 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4:57 | -53 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Stars | 67 | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 91:18 | +73 | G G G G G |
2 | Neuchâtel Xamax II | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 74:21 | +53 | G G P G G |
3 | Moutier | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 71:31 | +40 | G G G G G |
4 | FC Alle | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 62:62 | 0 | G E G G G |
5 | FC Porrentruy | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46:50 | -4 | G G G P G |
6 | SV Lyss | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 62:51 | +11 | P P P G P |
7 | FC Allschwil | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 56:54 | +2 | P G G P G |
8 | Liestal | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 50:51 | -1 | P E P P G |
9 | Courtételle | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 35:40 | -5 | E P P P P |
10 | FC Laufen | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 40:45 | -5 | E E G G P |
11 | FC Therwil | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 31:60 | -29 | G E P P P |
12 | FC Etoile-Sporting | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 35:94 | -59 | P P P P P |
13 | FC Oberdorf | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 37:64 | -27 | P P P P P |
14 | FC Franches-Montagnes | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 29:78 | -49 | P P G G G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Black Stars | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 48:7 | +41 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Neuchâtel Xamax II | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 40:8 | +32 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Moutier | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 42:15 | +27 | G G G G P |
4 (6) | SV Lyss | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 40:22 | +18 | P G P G G |
5 (5) | FC Porrentruy | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:28 | -5 | G G P E P |
6 (10) | FC Laufen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | E G P P P |
7 (11) | FC Therwil | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | G P P P E |
8 (9) | Courtételle | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | P P G P G |
9 (8) | Liestal | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | E P E G G |
10 (7) | FC Allschwil | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | P G G G E |
11 (4) | FC Alle | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 28:29 | -1 | E G G E E |
12 (12) | FC Etoile-Sporting | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:42 | -17 | P P P P G |
13 (13) | FC Oberdorf | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19:36 | -17 | P P E G P |
14 (14) | FC Franches-Montagnes | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | P G G P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Black Stars | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 43:11 | +32 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | Neuchâtel Xamax II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34:13 | +21 | G P G G G |
3 (3) | Moutier | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | G G G P E |
4 (4) | FC Alle | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 34:33 | +1 | G G G P G |
5 (7) | FC Allschwil | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 33:32 | +1 | G P E E G |
6 (5) | FC Porrentruy | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | G P G P E |
7 (8) | Liestal | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | P P G P G |
8 (9) | Courtételle | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | E P P E G |
9 (10) | FC Laufen | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | E G P P E |
10 (13) | FC Oberdorf | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | P P P P P |
11 (6) | SV Lyss | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | P P P P G |
12 (14) | FC Franches-Montagnes | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17:47 | -30 | P G P G P |
13 (11) | FC Therwil | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12:32 | -20 | E P E P P |
14 (12) | FC Etoile-Sporting | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:52 | -42 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köniz | 61 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 56:21 | +35 | G G G G G |
2 | Lausanne Sport II | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 66:26 | +40 | G G G P G |
3 | FC Bern 1894 | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 53:36 | +17 | G G P P P |
4 | FC Dürrenast | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 52:51 | +1 | P G P G P |
5 | Lerchenfeld | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 52:49 | +3 | G P P P P |
6 | Spiez | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 45:41 | +4 | G G P P P |
7 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | P E P G G |
8 | Romontois | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 48:52 | -4 | G G G P E |
9 | SC Bümpliz 78 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48:55 | -7 | P P G G E |
10 | Portalban / Gletterens | 31 | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 49:43 | +6 | P E G G E |
11 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 35:48 | -13 | P P G G E |
12 | FC Thierrens | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 43:63 | -20 | G P G P G |
13 | FC Langnau | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 36:62 | -26 | P P P P G |
14 | FC Estavayer-le-Lac | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 32:68 | -36 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lausanne Sport II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34:14 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Köniz | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 27:6 | +21 | G G G E G |
3 (4) | FC Dürrenast | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | G G P G G |
4 (5) | Lerchenfeld | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | G P E E G |
5 (8) | Romontois | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | G G E G G |
6 (3) | FC Bern 1894 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | G P P E E |
7 (7) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | P G G G P |
8 (6) | Spiez | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | G P P G P |
9 (12) | FC Thierrens | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 | G G G E G |
10 (9) | SC Bümpliz 78 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:30 | -2 | P G E P G |
11 (10) | Portalban / Gletterens | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 26:22 | +4 | E G E P E |
12 (11) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | P G G P G |
13 (14) | FC Estavayer-le-Lac | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | P G G P E |
14 (13) | FC Langnau | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Köniz | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29:15 | +14 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Lausanne Sport II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | G P G G E |
3 (3) | FC Bern 1894 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | G P E P G |
4 (6) | Spiez | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 18:18 | 0 | G P E E E |
5 (7) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | E P G P P |
6 (10) | Portalban / Gletterens | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | P G E E P |
7 (9) | SC Bümpliz 78 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | P G P G P |
8 (4) | FC Dürrenast | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 | P P P E G |
9 (5) | Lerchenfeld | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | P P P P P |
10 (8) | Romontois | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | G P P E P |
11 (13) | FC Langnau | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:36 | -16 | P P G G E |
12 (11) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | P G E E P |
13 (12) | FC Thierrens | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | P P P P E |
14 (14) | FC Estavayer-le-Lac | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 15:42 | -27 | P P P P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zug | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 67:21 | +46 |
2 | Hergiswil | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 54:43 | +11 |
3 | FC Sarnen | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 63:48 | +15 |
4 | Goldau | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 57:47 | +10 |
5 | Buochs | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 68:50 | +18 |
6 | Emmenbrücke | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 54:42 | +12 |
7 | Sursee | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 66:41 | +25 |
8 | Ibach | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43:40 | +3 |
9 | FC Baar | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 42:49 | -7 |
10 | FC Ruswil | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42:57 | -15 |
11 | Eschenbach | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 40:56 | -16 |
12 | FC Aegeri | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34:75 | -41 |
13 | Losone Sportiva | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 26:55 | -29 |
14 | Vedeggio Calcio | 17 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 31:63 | -32 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terre Sainte | 54 | 26 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 54:21 | +33 |
2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 58:28 | +30 |
3 | Team Genève-Servette-Carouge | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 63:20 | +43 |
4 | Signal | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 45:29 | +16 |
5 | Bavois | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 59:39 | +20 |
6 | Chênois | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 55:43 | +12 |
7 | Sierre | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 49:52 | -3 |
8 | Collex-Bossy | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 47:39 | +8 |
9 | FC Lutry | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40:37 | +3 |
10 | FC Montreux Sports | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 27:68 | -41 |
11 | Union Sportive Collombey Muraz | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 39:61 | -22 |
12 | FC Perly-Certoux | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 44:53 | -9 |
13 | FC Orbe | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 27:68 | -41 |
14 | FC Bex | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 30:79 | -49 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kreuzlingen | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 58:30 | +28 |
2 | SV Schaffhausen | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 52:41 | +11 |
3 | Freienbach | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 66:56 | +10 |
4 | Chur 97 | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 58:50 | +8 |
5 | Frauenfeld | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 47:37 | +10 |
6 | FC Mels | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 53:60 | -7 |
7 | FC Altstätten | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 48:49 | -1 |
8 | Widnau | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 39:45 | -6 |
9 | Linth | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 47:44 | +3 |
10 | Seuzach | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 40:46 | -6 |
11 | FC Töss Winterthur | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 58:65 | -7 |
12 | FC Phönix Seen | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 39:45 | -6 |
13 | FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 34:44 | -10 |
14 | Bazenheid | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 33:60 | -27 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 51:15 | +36 |
2 | Langenthal | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 64:25 | +39 |
3 | Thalwil | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 42:20 | +22 |
4 | Red Star Zúrich | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 65:31 | +34 |
5 | Team Aargau | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 67:34 | +33 |
6 | Kosova | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 54:49 | +5 |
7 | FC Küsnacht | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 46:45 | +1 |
8 | Schöftland | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 43:46 | -3 |
9 | FC Oerlikon Polizei Zúrich | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 44:47 | -3 |
10 | Dietikon | 31 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 46:62 | -16 |
11 | FC Seefeld Zúrich | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 37:47 | -10 |
12 | FC Subingen | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 34:56 | -22 |
13 | FC Wettingen 93 | 10 | 26 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 29:62 | -33 |
14 | FC Entfelden 2004 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 13:96 | -83 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Stars | 67 | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 91:18 | +73 |
2 | Neuchâtel Xamax II | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 74:21 | +53 |
3 | Moutier | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 71:31 | +40 |
4 | FC Alle | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 62:62 | 0 |
5 | FC Porrentruy | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46:50 | -4 |
6 | SV Lyss | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 62:51 | +11 |
7 | FC Allschwil | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 56:54 | +2 |
8 | Liestal | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 50:51 | -1 |
9 | Courtételle | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 35:40 | -5 |
10 | FC Laufen | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 40:45 | -5 |
11 | FC Therwil | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 31:60 | -29 |
12 | FC Etoile-Sporting | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 35:94 | -59 |
13 | FC Oberdorf | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 37:64 | -27 |
14 | FC Franches-Montagnes | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 29:78 | -49 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köniz | 61 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 56:21 | +35 |
2 | Lausanne Sport II | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 66:26 | +40 |
3 | FC Bern 1894 | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 53:36 | +17 |
4 | FC Dürrenast | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 52:51 | +1 |
5 | Lerchenfeld | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 52:49 | +3 |
6 | Spiez | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 45:41 | +4 |
7 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 |
8 | Romontois | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 48:52 | -4 |
9 | SC Bümpliz 78 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48:55 | -7 |
10 | Portalban / Gletterens | 31 | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 49:43 | +6 |
11 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 35:48 | -13 |
12 | FC Thierrens | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 43:63 | -20 |
13 | FC Langnau | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 36:62 | -26 |
14 | FC Estavayer-le-Lac | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 32:68 | -36 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso