Copa Libertadores (1963)
0
20 partidos
Últimos resultados
Sudamérica : Copa Libertadores
Final
11.0922:00
Boca Juniors
Santos
1
2
FIN
04.0922:00
Santos
Boca Juniors
3
2
FIN
Semifinales
28.0822:00
Botafogo
Santos
0
4
FIN
22.0822:00
Santos
Botafogo
1
1
FIN
15.0822:00
Boca Juniors
Peñarol
1
0
FIN
07.0822:00
Peñarol
Boca Juniors
1
2
FIN
Fase de Grupos
31.0722:00
Universidad de Chile
Boca Juniors
2
3
FIN
24.0722:00
Olimpia
Universidad de Chile
2
1
FIN
24.0722:00
Botafogo
Alianza Lima
2
1
FIN
21.0722:00
Botafogo
Millonarios
0
0
FIN
17.0722:00
Universidad de Chile
Olimpia
4
1
FIN
07.0722:00
Millonarios
Botafogo
0
2
FIN
07.0722:00
Peñarol
Club Deportivo Everest
9
1
FIN
30.0622:00
Alianza Lima
Botafogo
0
1
FIN
26.0622:00
Boca Juniors
Universidad de Chile
1
0
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G E G G |
2 | Alianza Lima | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P P G E |
3 | Millonarios | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | E P P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | G G |
2 | Club Deportivo Everest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 | P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | G G G P |
2 | Olimpia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | G P P G |
3 | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | P P G P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Botafogo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G E |
2 (2) | Alianza Lima | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P E |
3 (3) | Millonarios | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | G |
2 (2) | Club Deportivo Everest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G G |
2 (2) | Olimpia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G |
3 (3) | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P G |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Botafogo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G |
2 (2) | Alianza Lima | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
3 (3) | Millonarios | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G |
2 (2) | Club Deportivo Everest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:9 | -8 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P |
2 (3) | Universidad de Chile | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
3 (2) | Olimpia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P P |