CONMEBOL Libertadores (1963)
0
20 matches
Latest scores
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
Finals
11.0922:00
Boca Juniors
Santos
1
2
FT
04.0922:00
Santos
Boca Juniors
3
2
FT
Semi-finals
28.0822:00
Botafogo
Santos
0
4
FT
22.0822:00
Santos
Botafogo
1
1
FT
15.0822:00
Boca Juniors
Peñarol
1
0
FT
07.0822:00
Peñarol
Boca Juniors
1
2
FT
Group Stage
31.0722:00
Universidad de Chile
Boca Juniors
2
3
FT
24.0722:00
Olimpia
Universidad de Chile
2
1
FT
24.0722:00
Botafogo
Alianza Lima
2
1
FT
21.0722:00
Botafogo
Millonarios
0
0
FT
17.0722:00
Universidad de Chile
Olimpia
4
1
FT
07.0722:00
Millonarios
Botafogo
0
2
FT
07.0722:00
Peñarol
Club Deportivo Everest
9
1
FT
30.0622:00
Alianza Lima
Botafogo
0
1
FT
26.0622:00
Boca Juniors
Universidad de Chile
1
0
FT
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W W |
2 | Alianza Lima | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L L W D |
3 | Millonarios | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W |
2 | Club Deportivo Everest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W W W L |
2 | Olimpia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | W L L W |
3 | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Botafogo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | Alianza Lima | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
3 (3) | Millonarios | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W |
2 (2) | Club Deportivo Everest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Olimpia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
3 (3) | Universidad de Chile | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Botafogo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Alianza Lima | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | Millonarios | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Club Deportivo Everest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:9 | -8 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boca Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
2 (3) | Universidad de Chile | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
3 (2) | Olimpia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L L |