2. Liga (2018/2019)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
República Checa : 2. Liga
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
25.0513:00
Varnsdorf
Znojmo
7
1
FIN
25.0513:00
Baník Sokolov
Ústí nad Labem
1
5
FIN
25.0513:00
Vlašim
Prostějov
0
1
FIN
25.0513:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Zbrojovka Brno
1
6
FIN
25.0513:00
Třinec
České Budějovice
2
3
FIN
25.0513:00
Chrudim
Viktoria Žižkov
1
2
FIN
25.0513:00
Hradec Králové
Táborsko
1
0
FIN
25.0513:00
Vítkovice
FK Pardubice
1
0
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
18.0513:00
České Budějovice
Varnsdorf
3
0
FIN
18.0513:00
Táborsko
Baník Sokolov
0
1
FIN
18.0513:00
Znojmo
Vítkovice
0
3
FIN
18.0513:00
FK Pardubice
Hradec Králové
0
0
FIN
18.0513:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Vlašim
2
0
FIN
18.0513:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Třinec
5
0
FIN
18.0513:00
Ústí nad Labem
Vysočina Jihlava
2
3
FIN
18.0513:00
Prostějov
Chrudim
0
0
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
12.0515:00
Vysočina Jihlava
České Budějovice
1
1
FIN
12.0515:00
Hradec Králové
Ústí nad Labem
2
0
FIN
12.0515:00
Varnsdorf
Prostějov
0
0
FIN
12.0513:00
Táborsko
FK Pardubice
3
3
FIN
11.0515:00
Vítkovice
Zbrojovka Brno
2
4
FIN
11.0508:15
Třinec
Viktoria Žižkov
4
0
FIN
11.0508:15
Baník Sokolov
Znojmo
2
2
FIN
11.0508:00
Chrudim
Vlašim
2
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
08.0516:00
Ústí nad Labem
Varnsdorf
0
2
FIN
08.0515:00
České Budějovice
Chrudim
3
1
FIN
08.0515:00
Prostějov
Vysočina Jihlava
1
1
FIN
08.0515:00
Vlašim
Třinec
0
3
FIN
08.0515:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Vítkovice
2
0
FIN
08.0515:00
Znojmo
Táborsko
2
3
FIN
08.0508:15
FK Pardubice
Baník Sokolov
0
0
FIN
07.0515:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Hradec Králové
2
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
05.0515:00
Varnsdorf
Vlašim
0
2
FIN
05.0515:00
Táborsko
Ústí nad Labem
2
3
FIN
04.0508:15
Baník Sokolov
Zbrojovka Brno
0
2
FIN
04.0508:15
Chrudim
Třinec
1
2
FIN
04.0508:15
FK Pardubice
Znojmo
3
1
FIN
03.0516:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Viktoria Žižkov
4
1
FIN
03.0516:00
Hradec Králové
České Budějovice
1
0
FIN
03.0515:00
Vítkovice
Prostějov
0
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
29.0416:00
Ústí nad Labem
FK Pardubice
3
1
FIN
28.0416:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Znojmo
2
0
FIN
28.0415:00
Vlašim
Vítkovice
1
0
FIN
28.0415:00
České Budějovice
Baník Sokolov
1
0
FIN
28.0408:15
Chrudim
Vysočina Jihlava
4
3
FIN
28.0408:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Varnsdorf
2
0
FIN
27.0415:00
Prostějov
Táborsko
2
1
FIN
25.0415:00
Třinec
Hradec Králové
2
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
25.0415:00
Vítkovice
Ústí nad Labem
1
1
FIN
22.0411:30
Vysočina Jihlava
Třinec
2
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Varnsdorf
Zbrojovka Brno
2
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Táborsko
Viktoria Žižkov
2
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Hradec Králové
Chrudim
3
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Znojmo
České Budějovice
2
5
FIN
20.0408:15
FK Pardubice
Prostějov
2
1
FIN
20.0408:15
Baník Sokolov
Vlašim
2
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
17.0416:00
Zbrojovka Brno
FK Pardubice
3
1
FIN
17.0416:00
Ústí nad Labem
Znojmo
2
1
FIN
17.0415:00
Třinec
Varnsdorf
2
0
FIN
17.0415:00
Chrudim
Vítkovice
1
2
FIN
17.0415:00
České Budějovice
Táborsko
4
0
FIN
17.0415:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Hradec Králové
1
1
FIN
16.0415:00
Vlašim
Vysočina Jihlava
1
1
FIN
16.0415:00
Prostějov
Baník Sokolov
2
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
14.0414:30
Varnsdorf
Chrudim
2
2
FIN
14.0413:30
Táborsko
Zbrojovka Brno
1
2
FIN
13.0411:00
FK Pardubice
Viktoria Žižkov
2
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
13.0408:15
Baník Sokolov
Třinec
1
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
12.0416:00
Ústí nad Labem
Prostějov
2
1
FIN
12.0416:00
Znojmo
Vlašim
1
1
FIN
12.0416:00
Hradec Králové
Vysočina Jihlava
0
1
FIN
12.0415:00
Vítkovice
České Budějovice
1
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
07.0412:30
České Budějovice
FK Pardubice
1
0
FIN
07.0412:30
Zbrojovka Brno
Ústí nad Labem
0
0
FIN
07.0408:15
Vlašim
Hradec Králové
0
0
FIN
07.0408:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Baník Sokolov
1
1
FIN
06.0414:30
Prostějov
Znojmo
5
1
FIN
06.0408:15
Třinec
Vítkovice
1
1
FIN
06.0408:15
Chrudim
Táborsko
2
1
FIN
05.0416:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Varnsdorf
3
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
01.0415:00
Ústí nad Labem
České Budějovice
0
1
FIN
31.0316:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Prostějov
1
0
FIN
31.0314:30
Hradec Králové
Varnsdorf
0
1
FIN
31.0313:00
Táborsko
Třinec
1
1
FIN
30.0309:15
Baník Sokolov
Chrudim
0
1
FIN
30.0309:15
FK Pardubice
Vlašim
0
0
FIN
29.0317:00
Znojmo
Viktoria Žižkov
1
0
FIN
29.0316:00
Vítkovice
Vysočina Jihlava
1
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
17.0316:00
České Budějovice
Zbrojovka Brno
3
2
FIN
17.0314:00
Hradec Králové
Prostějov
3
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Varnsdorf
Vítkovice
0
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Vlašim
Táborsko
2
3
FIN
17.0309:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Ústí nad Labem
0
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Baník Sokolov
1
0
FIN
16.0309:15
Chrudim
FK Pardubice
1
1
FIN
16.0309:15
Třinec
Znojmo
1
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
10.0317:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Žižkov
6
0
FIN
10.0313:30
Táborsko
Vysočina Jihlava
1
1
FIN
10.0310:10
Baník Sokolov
Varnsdorf
2
3
FIN
09.0314:30
Vítkovice
Hradec Králové
0
0
FIN