2. Liga (2018/2019)
0
240 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Tschechische Republik : 2. Liga
30. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0513:00
Varnsdorf
Znojmo
7
1
EG
25.0513:00
Banik Sokolov
Usti nad Labem
1
5
EG
25.0513:00
Vlasim
Prostějov
0
1
EG
25.0513:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1. FC Brno
1
6
EG
25.0513:00
Trinec
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
2
3
EG
25.0513:00
Chrudim
FK Viktoria Zizkov
1
2
EG
25.0513:00
FC Hradec Králové
Taborsko
1
0
EG
25.0513:00
Vítkovice
FK Pardubice
1
0
EG
29. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.0513:00
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Varnsdorf
3
0
EG
18.0513:00
Taborsko
Banik Sokolov
0
1
EG
18.0513:00
Znojmo
Vítkovice
0
3
EG
18.0513:00
FK Pardubice
FC Hradec Králové
0
0
EG
18.0513:00
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Vlasim
2
0
EG
18.0513:00
1. FC Brno
Trinec
5
0
EG
18.0513:00
Usti nad Labem
FC Vysocina Jihlava
2
3
EG
18.0513:00
Prostějov
Chrudim
0
0
EG
28. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
12.0515:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
1
1
EG
12.0515:00
FC Hradec Králové
Usti nad Labem
2
0
EG
12.0515:00
Varnsdorf
Prostějov
0
0
EG
12.0513:00
Taborsko
FK Pardubice
3
3
EG
11.0515:00
Vítkovice
1. FC Brno
2
4
EG
11.0508:15
Trinec
FK Viktoria Zizkov
4
0
EG
11.0508:15
Banik Sokolov
Znojmo
2
2
EG
11.0508:00
Chrudim
Vlasim
2
1
EG
27. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.0516:00
Usti nad Labem
Varnsdorf
0
2
EG
08.0515:00
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Chrudim
3
1
EG
08.0515:00
Prostějov
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1
1
EG
08.0515:00
Vlasim
Trinec
0
3
EG
08.0515:00
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Vítkovice
2
0
EG
08.0515:00
Znojmo
Taborsko
2
3
EG
08.0508:15
FK Pardubice
Banik Sokolov
0
0
EG
07.0515:00
1. FC Brno
FC Hradec Králové
2
0
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.0515:00
Varnsdorf
Vlasim
0
2
EG
05.0515:00
Taborsko
Usti nad Labem
2
3
EG
04.0508:15
Banik Sokolov
1. FC Brno
0
2
EG
04.0508:15
Chrudim
Trinec
1
2
EG
04.0508:15
FK Pardubice
Znojmo
3
1
EG
03.0516:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FK Viktoria Zizkov
4
1
EG
03.0516:00
FC Hradec Králové
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
1
0
EG
03.0515:00
Vítkovice
Prostějov
0
2
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
29.0416:00
Usti nad Labem
FK Pardubice
3
1
EG
28.0416:00
1. FC Brno
Znojmo
2
0
EG
28.0415:00
Vlasim
Vítkovice
1
0
EG
28.0415:00
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Banik Sokolov
1
0
EG
28.0408:15
Chrudim
FC Vysocina Jihlava
4
3
EG
28.0408:15
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Varnsdorf
2
0
EG
27.0415:00
Prostějov
Taborsko
2
1
EG
25.0415:00
Trinec
FC Hradec Králové
2
2
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0415:00
Vítkovice
Usti nad Labem
1
1
EG
22.0411:30
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Trinec
2
1
EG
21.0415:00
Varnsdorf
1. FC Brno
2
0
EG
21.0415:00
Taborsko
FK Viktoria Zizkov
2
1
EG
21.0415:00
FC Hradec Králové
Chrudim
3
1
EG
21.0415:00
Znojmo
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
2
5
EG
20.0408:15
FK Pardubice
Prostějov
2
1
EG
20.0408:15
Banik Sokolov
Vlasim
2
0
EG
23. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.0416:00
1. FC Brno
FK Pardubice
3
1
EG
17.0416:00
Usti nad Labem
Znojmo
2
1
EG
17.0415:00
Trinec
Varnsdorf
2
0
EG
17.0415:00
Chrudim
Vítkovice
1
2
EG
17.0415:00
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Taborsko
4
0
EG
17.0415:00
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FC Hradec Králové
1
1
EG
16.0415:00
Vlasim
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1
1
EG
16.0415:00
Prostějov
Banik Sokolov
2
1
EG
22. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
14.0414:30
Varnsdorf
Chrudim
2
2
EG
14.0413:30
Taborsko
1. FC Brno
1
2
EG
13.0411:00
FK Pardubice
FK Viktoria Zizkov
2
1
EG
22. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.0408:15
Banik Sokolov
Trinec
1
0
EG
22. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
12.0416:00
Usti nad Labem
Prostějov
2
1
EG
12.0416:00
Znojmo
Vlasim
1
1
EG
12.0416:00
FC Hradec Králové
FC Vysocina Jihlava
0
1
EG
12.0415:00
Vítkovice
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
1
2
EG
21. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
07.0412:30
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
FK Pardubice
1
0
EG
07.0412:30
1. FC Brno
Usti nad Labem
0
0
EG
07.0408:15
Vlasim
FC Hradec Králové
0
0
EG
07.0408:15
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Banik Sokolov
1
1
EG
06.0414:30
Prostějov
Znojmo
5
1
EG
06.0408:15
Trinec
Vítkovice
1
1
EG
06.0408:15
Chrudim
Taborsko
2
1
EG
05.0416:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Varnsdorf
3
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
01.0415:00
Usti nad Labem
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
0
1
EG
31.0316:00
1. FC Brno
Prostějov
1
0
EG
31.0314:30
FC Hradec Králové
Varnsdorf
0
1
EG
31.0313:00
Taborsko
Trinec
1
1
EG
30.0309:15
Banik Sokolov
Chrudim
0
1
EG
30.0309:15
FK Pardubice
Vlasim
0
0
EG
29.0317:00
Znojmo
FK Viktoria Zizkov
1
0
EG
29.0316:00
Vítkovice
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1
0
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.0316:00
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
1. FC Brno
3
2
EG
17.0314:00
FC Hradec Králové
Prostějov
3
0
EG
17.0314:00
Varnsdorf
Vítkovice
0
0
EG
17.0314:00
Vlasim
Taborsko
2
3
EG
17.0309:15
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Usti nad Labem
0
1
EG
16.0314:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Banik Sokolov
1
0
EG
16.0309:15
Chrudim
FK Pardubice
1
1
EG
16.0309:15
Trinec
Znojmo
1
1
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.0317:00
1. FC Brno
FK Viktoria Zizkov
6
0
EG
10.0313:30
Taborsko
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1
1
EG
10.0310:10
Banik Sokolov
Varnsdorf
2
3
EG
09.0314:30
Vítkovice
FC Hradec Králové
0
0
EG