Júniores Sub-19 (2013/2014)
0
432 partidos
Últimos resultados
Portugal : Júniores Sub-19
Jornada 14 (Fase Descenso)
11.0515:00
Paços de Ferreira Sub-19
Rio Ave Sub-19
1
1
FIN
10.0515:00
GD Chaves Sub-19
Oliveirense Sub-19
2
3
FIN
10.0515:00
Académica Sub-19
Vizela Sub-19
6
0
FIN
10.0515:00
Nacional Sub-19
SC União Torreense Sub-19
1
0
FIN
10.0515:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Sub-19
Estoril Praia Sub-19
4
1
FIN
10.0515:00
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Sub-19
Belenenses Sub-19
0
6
FIN
10.0515:00
Vitória Setúbal Sub-19
Atlético CP Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.0515:00
Varzim SC Sub-19
SC Beira-Mar Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Fase Campeonato)
10.0515:00
Porto Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.0515:00
União de Leiria Sub-19
Sporting Braga Sub-19
2
2
FIN
10.0515:00
AD Oeiras Sub-19
Vitória Guimarães Sub-19
0
0
FIN
10.0515:00
Sporting CP Sub-19
Leixões Sub-19
6
3
FIN
Jornada 13 (Fase Campeonato)
04.0515:00
Sporting Braga Sub-19
Porto Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Fase Descenso)
04.0515:00
SC União Torreense Sub-19
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Sub-19
3
0
FIN
04.0515:00
Belenenses Sub-19
Vitória Setúbal Sub-19
2
5
FIN
04.0515:00
Estoril Praia Sub-19
Nacional Sub-19
2
3
FIN
04.0515:00
Atlético CP Sub-19
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Sub-19
1
7
FIN
Jornada 13 (Fase Campeonato)
04.0515:00
Benfica Sub-19
Sporting CP Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Fase Descenso)
04.0515:00
Vizela Sub-19
GD Chaves Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Fase Campeonato)
04.0515:00
Vitória Guimarães Sub-19
União de Leiria Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Fase Descenso)
04.0515:00
Rio Ave Sub-19
Varzim SC Sub-19
5
0
FIN
04.0515:00
SC Beira-Mar Sub-19
Académica Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Fase Campeonato)
04.0515:00
Leixões Sub-19
AD Oeiras Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Fase Descenso)
04.0515:00
Oliveirense Sub-19
Paços de Ferreira Sub-19
1
5
FIN
Jornada 12 (Fase Descenso)
01.0515:00
GD Chaves Sub-19
Académica Sub-19
2
1
FIN
01.0515:00
Paços de Ferreira Sub-19
Vizela Sub-19
5
1
FIN
01.0515:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Sub-19
Belenenses Sub-19
1
3
FIN
01.0515:00
SC União Torreense Sub-19
Estoril Praia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
01.0515:00
SC Beira-Mar Sub-19
Rio Ave Sub-19
3
0
FIN
01.0515:00
Varzim SC Sub-19
Oliveirense Sub-19
4
1
FIN
01.0515:00
Vitória Setúbal Sub-19
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Fase Campeonato)
01.0515:00
AD Oeiras Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Fase Descenso)
01.0515:00
Nacional Sub-19
Atlético CP Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Fase Campeonato)
01.0515:00
União de Leiria Sub-19
Leixões Sub-19
2
0
FIN
01.0515:00
Sporting Braga Sub-19
Vitória Guimarães Sub-19
1
0
FIN
01.0515:00
Sporting CP Sub-19
Porto Sub-19
5
3
FIN
Jornada 11 (Fase Campeonato)
27.0415:00
Benfica Sub-19
União de Leiria Sub-19
8
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Fase Descenso)
26.0415:00
Oliveirense Sub-19
SC Beira-Mar Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Fase Campeonato)
26.0415:00
Leixões Sub-19
Sporting Braga Sub-19
0
2
FIN
26.0415:00
Porto Sub-19
Vitória Guimarães Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Fase Descenso)
26.0415:00
Vitória Setúbal Sub-19
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Sub-19
1
0
FIN
26.0415:00
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Sub-19
Estoril Praia Sub-19
4
4
FIN
26.0415:00
Belenenses Sub-19
Nacional Sub-19
2
1
FIN
26.0415:00
Atlético CP Sub-19
SC União Torreense Sub-19
1
4
FIN
26.0415:00
Académica Sub-19
Rio Ave Sub-19
2
1
FIN
26.0415:00
Vizela Sub-19
Varzim SC Sub-19
0
4
FIN
26.0415:00
GD Chaves Sub-19
Paços de Ferreira Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Jornada 11 (Fase Campeonato)
26.0415:00
Sporting CP Sub-19
AD Oeiras Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
23.0415:00
Sporting Braga Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Descenso)
12.0416:30
Rio Ave Sub-19
Oliveirense Sub-19
2
2
FIN
12.0415:00
Varzim SC Sub-19
GD Chaves Sub-19
3
2
FIN
12.0415:00
Paços de Ferreira Sub-19
Académica Sub-19
1
1
FIN
12.0415:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Sub-19
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Sub-19
5
2
FIN
12.0415:00
Estoril Praia Sub-19
Atlético CP Sub-19
0
0
FIN
12.0415:00
SC União Torreense Sub-19
Belenenses Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
12.0415:00
Vitória Guimarães Sub-19
Leixões Sub-19
4
1
FIN
12.0415:00
União de Leiria Sub-19
Sporting CP Sub-19
1
1
FIN
12.0415:00
AD Oeiras Sub-19
Porto Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Descenso)
12.0415:00
SC Beira-Mar Sub-19
Vizela Sub-19
5
0
FIN
12.0410:00
Nacional Sub-19
Vitória Setúbal Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Descenso)
05.0414:00
Académica Sub-19
Oliveirense Sub-19
4
1
FIN
05.0414:00
Vizela Sub-19
Rio Ave Sub-19
2
3
FIN
05.0414:00
GD Chaves Sub-19
SC Beira-Mar Sub-19
0
0
FIN
05.0414:00
Paços de Ferreira Sub-19
Varzim SC Sub-19
5
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
05.0414:00
AD Oeiras Sub-19
União de Leiria Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Descenso)
05.0414:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Sub-19
Nacional Sub-19
1
3
FIN
05.0414:00
Vitória Setúbal Sub-19
SC União Torreense Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
05.0414:00
Sporting CP Sub-19
Sporting Braga Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Descenso)
05.0414:00
Belenenses Sub-19
Estoril Praia Sub-19
0
4
FIN
05.0414:00
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Sub-19
Atlético CP Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
05.0414:00
Porto Sub-19
Leixões Sub-19
2
1
FIN
05.0414:00
Benfica Sub-19
Vitória Guimarães Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
30.0316:00
União de Leiria Sub-19
Porto Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
30.0314:00
SC Beira-Mar Sub-19
Paços de Ferreira Sub-19
2
5
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
30.0314:00
Leixões Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
1
4
FIN
30.0314:00
Vitória Guimarães Sub-19
Sporting CP Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
30.0314:00
Oliveirense Sub-19
Vizela Sub-19
4
2
FIN
29.0316:00
Nacional Sub-19
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Sub-19
4
0
FIN
29.0316:00
Varzim SC Sub-19
Académica Sub-19
3
0
FIN
29.0315:00
Rio Ave Sub-19
GD Chaves Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
29.0315:00
Sporting Braga Sub-19
AD Oeiras Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
29.0315:00
SC União Torreense Sub-19
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Sub-19
2
0
FIN
29.0315:00
Estoril Praia Sub-19
Vitória Setúbal Sub-19
0
2
FIN
29.0315:00
Atlético CP Sub-19
Belenenses Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
22.0316:00
Leixões Sub-19
Sporting CP Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
22.0315:00
Vizela Sub-19
Académica Sub-19
1
2
FIN
22.0315:00
Belenenses Sub-19
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Sub-19
3
1
FIN
22.0315:00
Estoril Praia Sub-19
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Sub-19
2
1
FIN
22.0315:00
Atlético CP Sub-19
Vitória Setúbal Sub-19
3
4
FIN
22.0315:00
Oliveirense Sub-19
GD Chaves Sub-19
0
2
FIN
22.0315:00
Rio Ave Sub-19
Paços de Ferreira Sub-19
1
1
FIN
22.0315:00
SC União Torreense Sub-19
Nacional Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
22.0315:00
Sporting Braga Sub-19
União de Leiria Sub-19
3
0
FIN
22.0315:00
Vitória Guimarães Sub-19
AD Oeiras Sub-19
4
2
FIN
22.0315:00
Benfica Sub-19
Porto Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
22.0315:00
SC Beira-Mar Sub-19
Varzim SC Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
16.0315:00
Vitória Setúbal Sub-19
Belenenses Sub-19
3
1
FIN
15.0316:00
Nacional Sub-19
Estoril Praia Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
15.0315:00
Sporting CP Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
15.0315:00
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Sub-19
SC União Torreense Sub-19
1
2
FIN