Júniores U19 (2013/2014)
0
432 matches
Latest scores
Portugal : Júniores U19
Matchday 14 (Relegation Round)
11.0515:00
Paços de Ferreira U19
Rio Ave U19
1
1
FT
10.0515:00
GD Chaves Under 19
Oliveirense U19
2
3
FT
10.0515:00
Académica U19
Vizela U19
6
0
FT
10.0515:00
Nacional U19
SC União Torreense U19
1
0
FT
10.0515:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Under 19
Estoril Praia U19
4
1
FT
10.0515:00
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19
Belenenses U19
0
6
FT
10.0515:00
Vitória Setúbal U19
Atlético CP Under 19
2
1
FT
10.0515:00
Varzim SC Under 19
SC Beira-Mar Under 19
4
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Championship Round)
10.0515:00
Porto U19
Benfica U19
2
1
FT
10.0515:00
União de Leiria U19
Sporting Braga U19
2
2
FT
10.0515:00
AD Oeiras Under 19
Vitória Guimarães U19
0
0
FT
10.0515:00
Sporting CP U19
Leixões U19
6
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
04.0515:00
Sporting Braga U19
Porto U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Relegation Round)
04.0515:00
SC União Torreense U19
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19
3
0
FT
04.0515:00
Belenenses U19
Vitória Setúbal U19
2
5
FT
04.0515:00
Estoril Praia U19
Nacional U19
2
3
FT
04.0515:00
Atlético CP Under 19
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Under 19
1
7
FT
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
04.0515:00
Benfica U19
Sporting CP U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Relegation Round)
04.0515:00
Vizela U19
GD Chaves Under 19
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
04.0515:00
Vitória Guimarães U19
União de Leiria U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Relegation Round)
04.0515:00
Rio Ave U19
Varzim SC Under 19
5
0
FT
04.0515:00
SC Beira-Mar Under 19
Académica U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
04.0515:00
Leixões U19
AD Oeiras Under 19
2
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Relegation Round)
04.0515:00
Oliveirense U19
Paços de Ferreira U19
1
5
FT
Matchday 12 (Relegation Round)
01.0515:00
GD Chaves Under 19
Académica U19
2
1
FT
01.0515:00
Paços de Ferreira U19
Vizela U19
5
1
FT
01.0515:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Under 19
Belenenses U19
1
3
FT
01.0515:00
SC União Torreense U19
Estoril Praia U19
2
0
FT
01.0515:00
SC Beira-Mar Under 19
Rio Ave U19
3
0
FT
01.0515:00
Varzim SC Under 19
Oliveirense U19
4
1
FT
01.0515:00
Vitória Setúbal U19
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19
3
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Championship Round)
01.0515:00
AD Oeiras Under 19
Benfica U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Relegation Round)
01.0515:00
Nacional U19
Atlético CP Under 19
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Championship Round)
01.0515:00
União de Leiria U19
Leixões U19
2
0
FT
01.0515:00
Sporting Braga U19
Vitória Guimarães U19
1
0
FT
01.0515:00
Sporting CP U19
Porto U19
5
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Championship Round)
27.0415:00
Benfica U19
União de Leiria U19
8
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Relegation Round)
26.0415:00
Oliveirense U19
SC Beira-Mar Under 19
3
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Championship Round)
26.0415:00
Leixões U19
Sporting Braga U19
0
2
FT
26.0415:00
Porto U19
Vitória Guimarães U19
4
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Relegation Round)
26.0415:00
Vitória Setúbal U19
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Under 19
1
0
FT
26.0415:00
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19
Estoril Praia U19
4
4
FT
26.0415:00
Belenenses U19
Nacional U19
2
1
FT
26.0415:00
Atlético CP Under 19
SC União Torreense U19
1
4
FT
26.0415:00
Académica U19
Rio Ave U19
2
1
FT
26.0415:00
Vizela U19
Varzim SC Under 19
0
4
FT
26.0415:00
GD Chaves Under 19
Paços de Ferreira U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Championship Round)
26.0415:00
Sporting CP U19
AD Oeiras Under 19
3
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
23.0415:00
Sporting Braga U19
Benfica U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
12.0416:30
Rio Ave U19
Oliveirense U19
2
2
FT
12.0415:00
Varzim SC Under 19
GD Chaves Under 19
3
2
FT
12.0415:00
Paços de Ferreira U19
Académica U19
1
1
FT
12.0415:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Under 19
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19
5
2
FT
12.0415:00
Estoril Praia U19
Atlético CP Under 19
0
0
FT
12.0415:00
SC União Torreense U19
Belenenses U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
12.0415:00
Vitória Guimarães U19
Leixões U19
4
1
FT
12.0415:00
União de Leiria U19
Sporting CP U19
1
1
FT
12.0415:00
AD Oeiras Under 19
Porto U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
12.0415:00
SC Beira-Mar Under 19
Vizela U19
5
0
FT
12.0410:00
Nacional U19
Vitória Setúbal U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
05.0414:00
Académica U19
Oliveirense U19
4
1
FT
05.0414:00
Vizela U19
Rio Ave U19
2
3
FT
05.0414:00
GD Chaves Under 19
SC Beira-Mar Under 19
0
0
FT
05.0414:00
Paços de Ferreira U19
Varzim SC Under 19
5
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
05.0414:00
AD Oeiras Under 19
União de Leiria U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
05.0414:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Under 19
Nacional U19
1
3
FT
05.0414:00
Vitória Setúbal U19
SC União Torreense U19
6
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
05.0414:00
Sporting CP U19
Sporting Braga U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
05.0414:00
Belenenses U19
Estoril Praia U19
0
4
FT
05.0414:00
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19
Atlético CP Under 19
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
05.0414:00
Porto U19
Leixões U19
2
1
FT
05.0414:00
Benfica U19
Vitória Guimarães U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
30.0316:00
União de Leiria U19
Porto U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
30.0314:00
SC Beira-Mar Under 19
Paços de Ferreira U19
2
5
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
30.0314:00
Leixões U19
Benfica U19
1
4
FT
30.0314:00
Vitória Guimarães U19
Sporting CP U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
30.0314:00
Oliveirense U19
Vizela U19
4
2
FT
29.0316:00
Nacional U19
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19
4
0
FT
29.0316:00
Varzim SC Under 19
Académica U19
3
0
FT
29.0315:00
Rio Ave U19
GD Chaves Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
29.0315:00
Sporting Braga U19
AD Oeiras Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
29.0315:00
SC União Torreense U19
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Under 19
2
0
FT
29.0315:00
Estoril Praia U19
Vitória Setúbal U19
0
2
FT
29.0315:00
Atlético CP Under 19
Belenenses U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
22.0316:00
Leixões U19
Sporting CP U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
22.0315:00
Vizela U19
Académica U19
1
2
FT
22.0315:00
Belenenses U19
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19
3
1
FT
22.0315:00
Estoril Praia U19
Real Sport Clube de Queluz Under 19
2
1
FT
22.0315:00
Atlético CP Under 19
Vitória Setúbal U19
3
4
FT
22.0315:00
Oliveirense U19
GD Chaves Under 19
0
2
FT
22.0315:00
Rio Ave U19
Paços de Ferreira U19
1
1
FT
22.0315:00
SC União Torreense U19
Nacional U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
22.0315:00
Sporting Braga U19
União de Leiria U19
3
0
FT
22.0315:00
Vitória Guimarães U19
AD Oeiras Under 19
4
2
FT
22.0315:00
Benfica U19
Porto U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
22.0315:00
SC Beira-Mar Under 19
Varzim SC Under 19
0
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
16.0315:00
Vitória Setúbal U19
Belenenses U19
3
1
FT
15.0316:00
Nacional U19
Estoril Praia U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
15.0315:00
Sporting CP U19
Benfica U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
15.0315:00
Clube de Futebol União de Coimbra Under 19
SC União Torreense U19
1
2
FT