Vitaliy Onikhimovskiy (V. Onikhimovskiy)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
07.11.21
Naftan
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
02.10.21
Torpedo Zhodino
Smorgon
7
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
26.09.21
Volna
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
2
FIN
19.09.21
Belshina
Volna
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
12.09.21
Smorgon
BATE Borisov
1
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
29.08.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
3
FIN
14.08.21
Belshina
Shakhtyor Petrikov
4
1
FIN
31.07.21
Baranovichi
Arsenal
1
2
FIN
24.07.21
Slonim
Belshina
0
2
FIN
11.07.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Volna
1
0
FIN
04.07.21
Lida
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN
18.06.21
Volna
Baranovichi
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
14.05.21
Sputnik
Slavia
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
05.05.21
Isloch
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
29.04.21
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
3
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
18.04.21
Arsenal
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
03.04.21
Torpedo Zhodino
Vitebsk
1
0
FIN
21.03.21
Gomel
Sputnik
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
05.12.20
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest
4
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
21.11.20
Lokomotiv Gomel
Granit
4
0
FIN
15.11.20
Slonim
Volna
1
1
FIN
24.10.20
Oshmyany
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
0
FIN
18.10.20
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lida
2
3
FIN
11.10.20
Oshmyany
Naftan
5
1
FIN
26.09.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Orsha
2
1
FIN
20.09.20
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal
1
1
FIN
23.08.20
Arsenal
Granit
3
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
12.07.20
Dinamo Minsk
Minsk
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa Femenina
08.07.20
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
3
5
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
04.07.20
Orsha
Sputnik
0
0
FIN
20.06.20
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
2
FIN
31.05.20
Smorgon
Oshmyany
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
20.05.20
Dinamo Brest
BATE Borisov
1
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
16.05.20
Volna
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
2
FIN
25.04.20
Naftan
Lida
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
17.04.20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
1
2
FIN
04.04.20
BATE Borisov
Ruh Brest
1
0
FIN
29.03.20
Isloch
Smolevichy
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Play-offs 1/2
05.12.19
Ruh Brest
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
01.12.19
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
09.11.19
Smorgon
Smolevichy
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
19.10.19
Slavia
Neman Grodno
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
05.10.19
Volna
Naftan
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
14.09.19
BATE Borisov
FK Gorodeya
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
31.08.19
Sputnik
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
1
FIN
17.08.19
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
13.07.19
BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino
4
1
FIN
22.06.19
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
12.06.19
Montazhnik
Naftan
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
08.06.19
Lokomotiv Gomel
Smorgon
6
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
22.05.19
Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
18.05.19
Belshina
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
0
FIN
05.05.19
Naftan
Smolevichy
0
0
FIN
20.04.19
Granit
Baranovichi
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
14.04.19
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest
0
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
06.04.19
Besançon
Morteau Montlebon
3
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
31.03.19
Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest
1
2
FIN
02.12.18
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
3
2
FIN
10.11.18
Isloch
Vitebsk
0
1
FIN
04.11.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo Zhodino
0
3
FIN
27.10.18
Neman Grodno
FK Luch Minsk
0
0
FIN
01.10.18
Neman Grodno
Gomel
2
0
FIN
15.09.18
BATE Borisov
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
04.09.18
Neman
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
4
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
26.08.18
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
FIN
14.07.18
Smolevichy
BATE Borisov
2
3
FIN
29.06.18
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
0
6
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
13.06.18
Kletsk
Granit
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
02.06.18
FK Gorodeya
BATE Borisov
2
1
FIN
13.05.18
Neman Grodno
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
28.04.18
BATE Borisov
Slutsk
3
1
FIN
14.04.18
Isloch
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
FIN