Vitaliy Onikhimovskiy (V. Onikhimovskiy)
Derniers matchs
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
07.11.21
Naftan
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
3
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
02.10.21
Torpedo Jodzina
Smorgon
7
1
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
26.09.21
Volna
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
2
F
19.09.21
Belshina
Volna
1
2
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
12.09.21
Smorgon
BATE
1
3
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
29.08.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
3
F
14.08.21
Belshina
Shakhtyor Petrikov
4
1
F
31.07.21
Baranovichi
Arsenal
1
2
F
24.07.21
Kommunalnik
Belshina
0
2
F
11.07.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Volna
1
0
F
04.07.21
Lida
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
F
18.06.21
Volna
Baranovichi
2
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
14.05.21
Sputnik
Slaviya
0
2
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
05.05.21
Isloch
Shakhtyor
2
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
29.04.21
Dinamo-BGU
Minsk
3
0
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
18.04.21
Arsenal
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
03.04.21
Torpedo Jodzina
Vitebsk
1
0
F
21.03.21
Gomel
Sputnik
2
0
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
05.12.20
BATE
Dinamo Brest
4
2
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
21.11.20
Gomelzheldortrans
Granit
4
0
F
15.11.20
Kommunalnik
Volna
1
1
F
24.10.20
Oshmyany
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
0
F
18.10.20
Gomelzheldortrans
Lida
2
3
F
11.10.20
Oshmyany
Naftan
5
1
F
26.09.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Orsha
2
1
F
20.09.20
Gomelzheldortrans
Arsenal
1
1
F
23.08.20
Arsenal
Granit
3
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
12.07.20
Dynamo Minsk
Minsk
1
0
F
Biélorussie : Coupe Féminine
08.07.20
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
3
5
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
04.07.20
Orsha
Sputnik
0
0
F
20.06.20
Lida
Gomelzheldortrans
4
2
F
31.05.20
Smorgon
Oshmyany
1
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
20.05.20
Dinamo Brest
BATE
1
3
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
16.05.20
Volna
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
2
F
25.04.20
Naftan
Lida
1
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
17.04.20
Shakhtyor
Slutsksakhar
1
2
F
04.04.20
BATE
Ruh Brest
1
0
F
29.03.20
Isloch
Vigvam
1
0
F
Biélorussie : Play-offs 1/2
05.12.19
Ruh Brest
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
2
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
01.12.19
Shakhtyor
FK Gorodeya
1
0
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
09.11.19
Smorgon
Vigvam
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
19.10.19
Slaviya
Neman Grodno
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
05.10.19
Volna
Naftan
1
2
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
14.09.19
BATE
FK Gorodeya
2
1
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
31.08.19
Sputnik
Gomelzheldortrans
2
1
F
17.08.19
Kommunalnik
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
13.07.19
BATE
Torpedo Jodzina
4
1
F
22.06.19
Shakhtyor
Dinamo Brest
0
0
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
12.06.19
Montazhnik
Naftan
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
08.06.19
Gomelzheldortrans
Smorgon
6
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
22.05.19
Torpedo Jodzina
Shakhtyor
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
18.05.19
Belshina
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
0
F
05.05.19
Naftan
Vigvam
0
0
F
20.04.19
Granit
Baranovichi
1
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
14.04.19
BATE
Dinamo Brest
0
1
F
France : National 3
06.04.19
Besançon
Morteau Montlebon
3
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
31.03.19
Torpedo Jodzina
Dinamo Brest
1
2
F
02.12.18
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
3
2
F
10.11.18
Isloch
Vitebsk
0
1
F
04.11.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo Jodzina
0
3
F
27.10.18
Neman Grodno
FK Luch Minsk
0
0
F
01.10.18
Neman Grodno
Gomel
2
0
F
15.09.18
BATE
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
04.09.18
Niva-BelCard
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
4
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
26.08.18
Shakhtyor
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
F
14.07.18
Vigvam
BATE
2
3
F
29.06.18
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
0
6
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
13.06.18
Kletsk
Granit
PRO
1
0
0
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
02.06.18
FK Gorodeya
BATE
2
1
F
13.05.18
Neman Grodno
FK Gorodeya
1
0
F
28.04.18
BATE
Slutsksakhar
3
1
F
14.04.18
Isloch
Torpedo Jodzina
0
0
F