Vitali Shitov (V. Shitov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL
25.05.24
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tyumen
2
0
FIN
20.05.24
Tyumen
KAMAZ
2
0
FIN
16.05.24
Tyumen
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
12.05.24
Sokol Saratov
Tyumen
2
1
FIN
05.05.24
Tyumen
Akron
0
2
FIN
30.04.24
Rodina Moscú
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
24.04.24
Tyumen
Chernomorets
1
1
FIN
20.04.24
Tyumen
Neftekhimik
0
3
FIN
13.04.24
Volgar Astrakhan
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
06.04.24
Tyumen
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
2
FIN
30.03.24
Arsenal Tula
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
18.03.24
Tyumen
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FIN
11.03.24
Torpedo Moscú
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
04.03.24
Khimki
Tyumen
3
0
FIN
18.11.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Tyumen
3
1
FIN
12.11.23
Tyumen
Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
05.11.23
Tyumen
Sokol Saratov
2
0
FIN
28.10.23
Neftekhimik
Tyumen
0
2
FIN
22.10.23
Chernomorets
Tyumen
0
1
FIN
14.10.23
Tyumen
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
09.10.23
Tyumen
Torpedo Moscú
0
0
FIN
01.10.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
23.09.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
18.09.23
Tyumen
Rodina Moscú
2
2
FIN
10.09.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
04.09.23
Tyumen
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
27.08.23
Akron
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
20.08.23
Tyumen
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FIN
13.08.23
KAMAZ
Tyumen
2
1
FIN
05.08.23
Tyumen
Leningradets
4
0
FIN
30.07.23
Tyumen
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
0
FIN
23.07.23
SKA-Energiya
Tyumen
2
0
FIN
17.07.23
Tyumen
Khimki
3
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.06.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda San Petersburgo
2
0
FIN
04.06.23
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Chertanovo
0
1
FIN
28.05.23
Tekstilshchik
Zvezda San Petersburgo
4
1
FIN
22.05.23
Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda San Petersburgo
3
2
FIN
15.05.23
Murom
Zvezda San Petersburgo
3
3
FIN
10.05.23
Zvezda San Petersburgo
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
05.05.23
Chertanovo
Zvezda San Petersburgo
1
0
FIN
30.04.23
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Tekstilshchik
2
2
FIN
23.04.23
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Dinamo Vologda
5
2
FIN
16.04.23
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Murom
2
3
FIN
08.04.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Zvezda San Petersburgo
2
0
FIN
02.04.23
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
27.02.23
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
27.11.22
Zenit San Petersburgo
Spartak Moscú
0
0
FIN
23.11.22
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moscú
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
30.10.22
Spartak Moscú
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN
23.10.22
Spartak Moscú
Khimki
5
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
19.10.22
Fakel
Spartak Moscú
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
16.10.22
CSKA Moscú
Spartak Moscú
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
29.09.22
Spartak Moscú
Zenit San Petersburgo
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
18.09.22
Spartak Moscú
Lokomotiv Moscú
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
15.09.22
Spartak Moscú
Fakel
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
11.09.22
Rostov
Spartak Moscú
4
2
FIN
04.09.22
Spartak Moscú
Zenit San Petersburgo
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
30.08.22
Spartak Moscú
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
27.08.22
Fakel
Spartak Moscú
1
4
FIN
20.08.22
Dinamo de Moscú
Spartak Moscú
1
0
FIN
14.08.22
Spartak Moscú
Sochi
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
21.05.22
Krasnodar II
Spartak Moscú II
1
3
FIN
16.05.22
Spartak Moscú II
KAMAZ
3
0
FIN
07.05.22
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Moscú II
0
1
FIN
30.04.22
Spartak Moscú II
Neftekhimik
0
4
FIN
23.04.22
Akron
Spartak Moscú II
0
1
FIN
17.04.22
Spartak Moscú II
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
3
FIN
10.04.22
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moscú II
1
0
FIN
06.04.22
Spartak Moscú II
Fakel
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
Baltika Kaliningrado
Spartak Moscú II
0
1
FIN
26.03.22
Spartak Moscú II
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
FIN
19.03.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Spartak Moscú II
1
0
FIN
12.03.22
Spartak Moscú II
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
27.11.21
Spartak Moscú II
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FIN
21.11.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Spartak Moscú II
2
3
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-19
16.11.21
Islas Faroe Sub-19
Rusia Sub-19
0
5
FIN
13.11.21
Alemania Sub-19
Rusia Sub-19
1
3
FIN
10.11.21
Rusia Sub-19
Grecia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
06.11.21
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Spartak Moscú II
2
1
FIN
31.10.21
Spartak Moscú II
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
23.10.21
KAMAZ
Spartak Moscú II
4
1
FIN
17.10.21
Spartak Moscú II
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FIN
03.10.21
Gazovik Oremburgo
Spartak Moscú II
2
1
FIN
29.09.21
Spartak Moscú II
Tom Tomsk
3
1
FIN
25.09.21
Fakel
Spartak Moscú II
3
0
FIN
19.09.21
Spartak Moscú II
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
2
FIN
15.09.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Spartak Moscú II
0
2
FIN
11.09.21
Spartak Moscú II
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
28.08.21
Spartak Moscú II
Dolgie Prudy
0
2
FIN
20.08.21
Tekstilshchik
Spartak Moscú II
1
2
FIN
15.08.21
Spartak Moscú II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
2
FIN
08.08.21
Spartak Moscú II
Veles
0
2
FIN
31.07.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Spartak Moscú II
1
2
FIN
24.07.21
Spartak Moscú II
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
1
FIN
17.07.21
Torpedo Moscú
Spartak Moscú II
5
0
FIN
10.07.21
Spartak Moscú II
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
08.05.21
Spartak Moscú II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
2
FIN
05.05.21
Spartak Moscú II
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FIN
02.05.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moscú II
4
0
FIN
28.04.21
Spartak Moscú II
Fakel
3
5
FIN