Vitali Shitov (V. Shitov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL
25.05.24
Yenisey
Tyumen
2
0
FIN
20.05.24
Tyumen
KAMAZ
2
0
FIN
16.05.24
Tyumen
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FIN
12.05.24
Sokol Saratov
Tyumen
2
1
FIN
05.05.24
Tyumen
Akron
0
2
FIN
30.04.24
Rodina Moscou
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
24.04.24
Tyumen
Cherno Novorosisk
1
1
FIN
20.04.24
Tyumen
Neftekhimik
0
3
FIN
13.04.24
Volgar Astrakhan
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
06.04.24
Tyumen
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
2
FIN
30.03.24
Arsenal Tula
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
18.03.24
Tyumen
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FIN
11.03.24
Torpedo Moscou
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
04.03.24
Khimki
Tyumen
3
0
FIN
18.11.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Tyumen
3
1
FIN
12.11.23
Tyumen
Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
05.11.23
Tyumen
Sokol Saratov
2
0
FIN
28.10.23
Neftekhimik
Tyumen
0
2
FIN
22.10.23
Cherno Novorosisk
Tyumen
0
1
FIN
14.10.23
Tyumen
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
09.10.23
Tyumen
Torpedo Moscou
0
0
FIN
01.10.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
23.09.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
18.09.23
Tyumen
Rodina Moscou
2
2
FIN
10.09.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
04.09.23
Tyumen
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
27.08.23
Akron
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
20.08.23
Tyumen
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FIN
13.08.23
KAMAZ
Tyumen
2
1
FIN
05.08.23
Tyumen
Leningradets
4
0
FIN
30.07.23
Tyumen
Yenisey
1
0
FIN
23.07.23
SKA Khabarovsk
Tyumen
2
0
FIN
17.07.23
Tyumen
Khimki
3
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
10.06.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FIN
04.06.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Chertanovo
0
1
FIN
28.05.23
Tekstilshchik
Zvezda St. Petersburg
4
1
FIN
22.05.23
Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
2
FIN
15.05.23
Murom
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
3
FIN
10.05.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
05.05.23
Chertanovo
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
0
FIN
30.04.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Tekstilshchik
2
2
FIN
23.04.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Dinamo Vologda
5
2
FIN
16.04.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Murom
2
3
FIN
08.04.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FIN
02.04.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
27.02.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
27.11.22
Zenit St Petersburg
Spartak Moscou
0
0
FIN
23.11.22
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moscou
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
30.10.22
Spartak Moscou
Torpedo Moscou
1
0
FIN
23.10.22
Spartak Moscou
Khimki
5
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
19.10.22
Fakel
Spartak Moscou
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
16.10.22
CSKA Moscou
Spartak Moscou
2
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
29.09.22
Spartak Moscou
Zenit St Petersburg
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
18.09.22
Spartak Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
15.09.22
Spartak Moscou
Fakel
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
11.09.22
Rostov
Spartak Moscou
4
2
FIN
04.09.22
Spartak Moscou
Zenit St Petersburg
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
30.08.22
Spartak Moscou
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
27.08.22
Fakel
Spartak Moscou
1
4
FIN
20.08.22
Dinamo Moscou
Spartak Moscou
1
0
FIN
14.08.22
Spartak Moscou
Sochi
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
21.05.22
Krasnodar II
Spartak Moskva II
1
3
FIN
16.05.22
Spartak Moskva II
KAMAZ
3
0
FIN
07.05.22
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
FIN
30.04.22
Spartak Moskva II
Neftekhimik
0
4
FIN
23.04.22
Akron
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
FIN
17.04.22
Spartak Moskva II
Orenburg
2
3
FIN
10.04.22
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FIN
06.04.22
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
Baltika Kaliningrado
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
FIN
26.03.22
Spartak Moskva II
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
FIN
19.03.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FIN
12.03.22
Spartak Moskva II
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FIN
27.11.21
Spartak Moskva II
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FIN
21.11.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Spartak Moskva II
2
3
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-19
16.11.21
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
Rússia Sub-19
0
5
FIN
13.11.21
Alemanha Sub-19
Rússia Sub-19
1
3
FIN
10.11.21
Rússia Sub-19
Grécia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
06.11.21
Yenisey
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FIN
31.10.21
Spartak Moskva II
Torpedo Moscou
0
1
FIN
23.10.21
KAMAZ
Spartak Moskva II
4
1
FIN
17.10.21
Spartak Moskva II
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FIN
03.10.21
Orenburg
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FIN
29.09.21
Spartak Moskva II
Tom Tomsk
3
1
FIN
25.09.21
Fakel
Spartak Moskva II
3
0
FIN
19.09.21
Spartak Moskva II
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
2
FIN
15.09.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Spartak Moskva II
0
2
FIN
11.09.21
Spartak Moskva II
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
28.08.21
Spartak Moskva II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FIN
20.08.21
Tekstilshchik
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
FIN
15.08.21
Spartak Moskva II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
2
FIN
08.08.21
Spartak Moskva II
Veles
0
2
FIN
31.07.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
FIN
24.07.21
Spartak Moskva II
Yenisey
2
1
FIN
17.07.21
Torpedo Moscou
Spartak Moskva II
5
0
FIN
10.07.21
Spartak Moskva II
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
08.05.21
Spartak Moskva II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
2
FIN
05.05.21
Spartak Moskva II
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FIN
02.05.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moskva II
4
0
FIN
28.04.21
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
3
5
FIN