Thomas Battaglia (T. Battaglia)
Últimos partidos
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
13.05.18
Hostert
Progrès Nidderkuer
1
6
FIN
04.05.18
Differdange 03
Hostert
2
2
FIN
22.04.18
Esch
Hostert
1
2
FIN
15.04.18
Hostert
Rodange
1
1
FIN
11.04.18
Fola Esch
Hostert
4
1
FIN
08.04.18
UT Pétange
Hostert
1
2
FIN
31.03.18
Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica
3
1
FIN
18.03.18
UNA Strassen
Hostert
3
0
FIN
14.03.18
Hostert
Mondorf les Bains
1
3
FIN
11.03.18
Hostert
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
2
FIN
07.03.18
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Hostert
0
0
FIN
26.11.17
Progrès Nidderkuer
Hostert
1
1
FIN
19.11.17
Hostert
Differdange 03
2
1
FIN
05.11.17
Hostert
Esch
3
1
FIN
22.10.17
Rodange
Hostert
0
0
FIN
15.10.17
Hostert
UT Pétange
2
2
FIN
01.10.17
RM Hamm Benfica
Hostert
2
0
FIN
17.09.17
Hostert
UNA Strassen
1
2
FIN
09.09.17
Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert
4
2
FIN
24.08.17
Hostert
Fola Esch
2
0
FIN
19.08.17
Mondorf les Bains
Hostert
0
0
FIN
12.08.17
Hostert
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
04.08.17
Hostert
F91 Dudelange
2
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : Play-Offs 1/2
25.05.17
Jeunesse Canach
Hostert
PEN
2
4
2
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
23.05.15
Hostert
Grevenmacher
0
0
FIN
17.05.15
Etzella Ettelbruck
Hostert
3
2
FIN
10.05.15
Hostert
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
1
FIN
03.05.15
Differdange 03
Hostert
6
1
FIN
26.04.15
Hostert
Mondorf les Bains
2
1
FIN
19.04.15
Victoria Rosport
Hostert
4
1
FIN
12.04.15
Wiltz 71
Hostert
3
3
FIN
08.04.15
Hostert
Jeunesse Canach
2
2
FIN
19.03.15
Fola Esch
Hostert
3
1
FIN
15.03.15
Hostert
Rumelange
1
1
FIN
08.03.15
Progrès Nidderkuer
Hostert
3
2
FIN
01.03.15
Hostert
Käerjéng 97
3
0
FIN
22.02.15
F91 Dudelange
Hostert
3
1
FIN
23.11.14
Hostert
Etzella Ettelbruck
1
2
FIN
02.11.14
Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert
2
2
FIN
26.10.14
Hostert
Differdange 03
2
1
FIN
19.10.14
Mondorf les Bains
Hostert
1
1
FIN
05.10.14
Hostert
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FIN
28.09.14
Hostert
Wiltz 71
2
1
FIN
21.09.14
Jeunesse Canach
Hostert
1
0
FIN
14.09.14
Hostert
Fola Esch
1
1
FIN
28.08.14
Rumelange
Hostert
2
2
FIN
23.08.14
Hostert
Progrès Nidderkuer
1
2
FIN
17.08.14
Käerjéng 97
Hostert
2
0
FIN
09.08.14
Hostert
F91 Dudelange
1
4
FIN
03.08.14
Grevenmacher
Hostert
2
1
FIN
18.05.14
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse Canach
0
2
FIN
04.05.14
Grevenmacher
Differdange 03
2
0
FIN
30.04.14
Swift Hesperange
Grevenmacher
3
3
FIN
27.04.14
F91 Dudelange
Grevenmacher
2
0
FIN
19.04.14
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
4
FIN
24.11.13
Grevenmacher
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
10.11.13
Differdange 03
Grevenmacher
1
0
FIN
03.11.13
Grevenmacher
Swift Hesperange
1
0
FIN
27.10.13
Grevenmacher
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FIN
03.10.13
Grevenmacher
Wiltz 71
0
2
FIN
29.09.13
RM Hamm Benfica
Grevenmacher
1
1
FIN
22.09.13
Grevenmacher
Rumelange
2
2
FIN
14.09.13
Progrès Nidderkuer
Grevenmacher
4
0
FIN
25.08.13
Grevenmacher
Etzella Ettelbruck
0
0
FIN
18.08.13
Käerjéng 97
Grevenmacher
1
1
FIN
10.08.13
Grevenmacher
Fola Esch
0
1
FIN
04.08.13
Jeunesse Canach
Grevenmacher
0
2
FIN
26.05.13
Jeunesse Canach
Grevenmacher
0
2
FIN
22.05.13
Grevenmacher
Käerjéng 97
1
0
FIN
05.05.13
Grevenmacher
RM Hamm Benfica
1
2
FIN
28.04.13
Grevenmacher
Differdange 03
3
2
FIN
21.04.13
Union Kayl-Tétange
Grevenmacher
1
2
FIN
17.04.13
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FIN
14.04.13
Grevenmacher
UT Pétange
3
1
FIN
07.04.13
Wiltz 71
Grevenmacher
0
4
FIN
10.03.13
RFC Union Luxemburgo
Grevenmacher
2
1
FIN
06.03.13
Grevenmacher
Fola Esch
3
3
FIN
03.03.13
Grevenmacher
F91 Dudelange
0
0
FIN
25.11.12
Käerjéng 97
Grevenmacher
2
0
FIN
11.11.12
Grevenmacher
Progrès Nidderkuer
3
2
FIN
04.11.12
RM Hamm Benfica
Grevenmacher
1
1
FIN
28.10.12
Differdange 03
Grevenmacher
2
3
FIN
21.10.12
Grevenmacher
Union Kayl-Tétange
2
1
FIN
04.10.12
Jeunesse d'Esch
Grevenmacher
0
0
FIN
30.09.12
Grevenmacher
Etzella Ettelbruck
4
1
FIN
26.08.12
F91 Dudelange
Grevenmacher
1
1
FIN
19.08.12
Grevenmacher
Wiltz 71
4
1
FIN
11.08.12
Fola Esch
Grevenmacher
1
1
FIN
05.08.12
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse Canach
0
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
10.07.12
Grevenmacher
Tirana
0
0
FIN
05.07.12
Tirana
Grevenmacher
2
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
13.05.12
Fola Esch
Grevenmacher
1
2
FIN
06.05.12
Grevenmacher
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
28.04.12
Käerjéng 97
Grevenmacher
2
1
FIN
22.04.12
UT Pétange
Grevenmacher
0
2
FIN
15.04.12
Swift Hesperange
Grevenmacher
1
1
FIN
05.04.12
Grevenmacher
Rumelange
2
1
FIN
01.04.12
Differdange 03
Grevenmacher
0
0
FIN
25.03.12
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
2
FIN
21.03.12
RM Hamm Benfica
Grevenmacher
1
3
FIN