Thomas Battaglia (T. Battaglia)
Last matches
Luxembourg : National Division
13.05.18
Hostert
Progrès Niederkorn
1
6
FT
04.05.18
Differdange 03
Hostert
2
2
FT
22.04.18
Esch
Hostert
1
2
FT
15.04.18
Hostert
Rodange
1
1
FT
11.04.18
Fola Esch
Hostert
4
1
FT
08.04.18
UT Pétange
Hostert
1
2
FT
31.03.18
Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica
3
1
FT
18.03.18
UNA Strassen
Hostert
3
0
FT
14.03.18
Hostert
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
3
FT
11.03.18
Hostert
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
2
FT
07.03.18
Racing Union Luxembourg
Hostert
0
0
FT
26.11.17
Progrès Niederkorn
Hostert
1
1
FT
19.11.17
Hostert
Differdange 03
2
1
FT
05.11.17
Hostert
Esch
3
1
FT
22.10.17
Rodange
Hostert
0
0
FT
15.10.17
Hostert
UT Pétange
2
2
FT
01.10.17
RM Hamm Benfica
Hostert
2
0
FT
17.09.17
Hostert
UNA Strassen
1
2
FT
09.09.17
Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert
4
2
FT
24.08.17
Hostert
Fola Esch
2
0
FT
19.08.17
Mondorf-les-Bains
Hostert
0
0
FT
12.08.17
Hostert
Racing Union Luxembourg
2
1
FT
04.08.17
Hostert
F91 Dudelange
2
1
FT
Luxembourg : Play-offs 1/2
25.05.17
Jeunesse Canach
Hostert
PSO
2
4
2
2
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
23.05.15
Hostert
Grevenmacher
0
0
FT
17.05.15
Etzella Ettelbrück
Hostert
3
2
FT
10.05.15
Hostert
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
1
FT
03.05.15
Differdange 03
Hostert
6
1
FT
26.04.15
Hostert
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
1
FT
19.04.15
Victoria Rosport
Hostert
4
1
FT
12.04.15
Wiltz
Hostert
3
3
FT
08.04.15
Hostert
Jeunesse Canach
2
2
FT
19.03.15
Fola Esch
Hostert
3
1
FT
15.03.15
Hostert
Rumelange
1
1
FT
08.03.15
Progrès Niederkorn
Hostert
3
2
FT
01.03.15
Hostert
UN Käerjéng
3
0
FT
22.02.15
F91 Dudelange
Hostert
3
1
FT
23.11.14
Hostert
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
2
FT
02.11.14
Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert
2
2
FT
26.10.14
Hostert
Differdange 03
2
1
FT
19.10.14
Mondorf-les-Bains
Hostert
1
1
FT
05.10.14
Hostert
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FT
28.09.14
Hostert
Wiltz
2
1
FT
21.09.14
Jeunesse Canach
Hostert
1
0
FT
14.09.14
Hostert
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
28.08.14
Rumelange
Hostert
2
2
FT
23.08.14
Hostert
Progrès Niederkorn
1
2
FT
17.08.14
UN Käerjéng
Hostert
2
0
FT
09.08.14
Hostert
F91 Dudelange
1
4
FT
03.08.14
Grevenmacher
Hostert
2
1
FT
18.05.14
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse Canach
0
2
FT
04.05.14
Grevenmacher
Differdange 03
2
0
FT
30.04.14
Swift Hesperange
Grevenmacher
3
3
FT
27.04.14
F91 Dudelange
Grevenmacher
2
0
FT
19.04.14
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
4
FT
24.11.13
Grevenmacher
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
1
FT
10.11.13
Differdange 03
Grevenmacher
1
0
FT
03.11.13
Grevenmacher
Swift Hesperange
1
0
FT
27.10.13
Grevenmacher
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FT
03.10.13
Grevenmacher
Wiltz
0
2
FT
29.09.13
RM Hamm Benfica
Grevenmacher
1
1
FT
22.09.13
Grevenmacher
Rumelange
2
2
FT
14.09.13
Progrès Niederkorn
Grevenmacher
4
0
FT
25.08.13
Grevenmacher
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
0
FT
18.08.13
UN Käerjéng
Grevenmacher
1
1
FT
10.08.13
Grevenmacher
Fola Esch
0
1
FT
04.08.13
Jeunesse Canach
Grevenmacher
0
2
FT
26.05.13
Jeunesse Canach
Grevenmacher
0
2
FT
22.05.13
Grevenmacher
UN Käerjéng
1
0
FT
05.05.13
Grevenmacher
RM Hamm Benfica
1
2
FT
28.04.13
Grevenmacher
Differdange 03
3
2
FT
21.04.13
Union Kayl-Tétange
Grevenmacher
1
2
FT
17.04.13
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FT
14.04.13
Grevenmacher
UT Pétange
3
1
FT
07.04.13
Wiltz
Grevenmacher
0
4
FT
10.03.13
Racing Union Luxembourg
Grevenmacher
2
1
FT
06.03.13
Grevenmacher
Fola Esch
3
3
FT
03.03.13
Grevenmacher
F91 Dudelange
0
0
FT
25.11.12
UN Käerjéng
Grevenmacher
2
0
FT
11.11.12
Grevenmacher
Progrès Niederkorn
3
2
FT
04.11.12
RM Hamm Benfica
Grevenmacher
1
1
FT
28.10.12
Differdange 03
Grevenmacher
2
3
FT
21.10.12
Grevenmacher
Union Kayl-Tétange
2
1
FT
04.10.12
Jeunesse d'Esch
Grevenmacher
0
0
FT
30.09.12
Grevenmacher
Etzella Ettelbrück
4
1
FT
26.08.12
F91 Dudelange
Grevenmacher
1
1
FT
19.08.12
Grevenmacher
Wiltz
4
1
FT
11.08.12
Fola Esch
Grevenmacher
1
1
FT
05.08.12
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse Canach
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
10.07.12
Grevenmacher
Tirana
0
0
FT
05.07.12
Tirana
Grevenmacher
2
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
13.05.12
Fola Esch
Grevenmacher
1
2
FT
06.05.12
Grevenmacher
Racing Union Luxembourg
2
1
FT
28.04.12
UN Käerjéng
Grevenmacher
2
1
FT
22.04.12
UT Pétange
Grevenmacher
0
2
FT
15.04.12
Swift Hesperange
Grevenmacher
1
1
FT
05.04.12
Grevenmacher
Rumelange
2
1
FT
01.04.12
Differdange 03
Grevenmacher
0
0
FT
25.03.12
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
2
FT
21.03.12
RM Hamm Benfica
Grevenmacher
1
3
FT