Luca Barbeno (L. Barbeno)
Últimos partidos
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
14.01.23
Libertas
San Giovanni
1
0
FIN
17.12.22
Virtus
Faetano
3
1
FIN
26.11.22
Pennarossa
La Fiorita
1
2
FIN
09.04.22
Faetano
Murata
3
2
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-19
16.11.21
Israel Sub-19
Países Bajos Sub-19
1
4
FIN
13.11.21
Israel Sub-19
Moldavia Sub-19
6
0
FIN
10.11.21
Países Bajos Sub-19
Moldavia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
12.10.21
Montenegro Sub-21
Irlanda Sub-21
2
1
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
25.09.21
Juvenes / Dogana
Tre Penne
0
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
15.09.21
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
0
5
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
22.07.21
Apollon Limassol
MSK Zilina
1
3
FIN
08.07.21
Dundalk
Newtown
4
0
FIN
San Marino : Copa Titano
15.05.21
Tre Fiori
La Fiorita
0
0
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
10.04.21
SS Folgore/Falciano
San Giovanni
3
0
FIN
20.03.21
Fiorentino
Tre Fiori
2
2
FIN
13.03.21
Tre Penne
La Fiorita
0
1
FIN
27.02.21
Murata
Pennarossa
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
15.11.20
Portugal Sub-21
Chipre Sub-21
2
1
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
17.10.20
SS Folgore/Falciano
Tre Fiori
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
13.10.20
Irlanda del Norte Sub-21
Ucrania Sub-21
1
0
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
26.09.20
Faetano
Cosmos
1
2
FIN
12.09.20
La Fiorita
Libertas
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
27.08.20
Valletta
Bala Town
0
1
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
15.02.20
Cosmos
Faetano
1
3
FIN
25.01.20
Tre Fiori
SS Folgore/Falciano
1
1
FIN
14.12.19
Domagnano
Juvenes / Dogana
2
1
FIN
30.11.19
Cosmos
San Giovanni
0
2
FIN
San Marino : Copa Titano
09.11.19
Cailungo
Virtus
3
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
30.10.19
Letonia Sub-17
Bielorrusia Sub-17
0
1
FIN
27.10.19
Hungría Sub-17
Letonia Sub-17
3
0
FIN
24.10.19
Bielorrusia Sub-17
Hungría Sub-17
0
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones
13.10.19
Ecuador
Argentina
1
6
FIN
12.10.19
Colombia
Chile
0
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
02.10.19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Olympique Lyon Sub-19
1
3
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
28.09.19
La Fiorita
Pennarossa
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
06.09.19
Montenegro Sub-21
Islas Faroe Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
11.07.19
Pyunik
KF Shkupi
3
3
FIN
02.07.19
St Joseph's
Prishtina
2
0
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
25.05.19
La Fiorita
Tre Penne
TE
1
3
1
1
FIN
San Marino : Copa Titano
14.04.19
SS Folgore/Falciano
Tre Penne
2
1
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
31.03.19
SS Folgore/Falciano
Domagnano
3
4
FIN
02.03.19
Pennarossa
Libertas
1
3
FIN
16.02.19
Cailungo
Faetano
2
1
FIN
03.02.19
La Fiorita
Tre Fiori
4
1
FIN
19.01.19
Murata
Pennarossa
1
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
11.12.18
Monaco Sub-19
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
1
1
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
01.12.18
Juvenes / Dogana
San Giovanni
2
0
FIN
24.11.18
Libertas
Fiorentino
1
1
FIN
10.11.18
Tre Penne
San Giovanni
5
0
FIN
20.10.18
Tre Fiori
SS Folgore/Falciano
2
0
FIN
22.09.18
Cailungo
Fiorentino
0
1
FIN
San Marino : Supercopa
15.09.18
La Fiorita
Tre Penne
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
11.09.18
Azerbaiyán Sub-21
Noruega Sub-21
1
3
FIN
Europa : Europa League
19.07.18
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Riteriai
0
1
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
13.05.18
Tre Penne
SS Folgore/Falciano
0
0
FIN
San Marino : Copa Titano
21.04.18
La Fiorita
Juvenes / Dogana
2
0
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
17.03.18
La Fiorita
Cosmos
3
0
FIN
10.03.18
Virtus
Tre Fiori
0
3
FIN
17.02.18
Tre Penne
Juvenes / Dogana
3
0
FIN
10.02.18
La Fiorita
Pennarossa
5
0
FIN
San Marino : Copa Titano
27.01.18
Tre Fiori
Cailungo
3
1
FIN
16.12.17
SS Folgore/Falciano
San Giovanni
2
0
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
02.12.17
Cosmos
Tre Fiori
1
3
FIN
18.11.17
Faetano
SS Folgore/Falciano
0
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
09.11.17
Eslovenia Sub-21
Montenegro Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
01.11.17
Brodarac Sub-19
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi Sub-19
1
1
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
21.10.17
Cosmos
La Fiorita
3
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
16.10.17
Azerbaiyán Sub-17
Bulgaria Sub-17
2
1
FIN
13.10.17
Irlanda Sub-17
Bulgaria Sub-17
3
0
FIN
10.10.17
Irlanda Sub-17
Azerbaiyán Sub-17
6
0
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
23.09.17
Tre Penne
La Fiorita
1
3
FIN
16.09.17
Fiorentino
Libertas
0
1
FIN
Europa : Europa League
13.07.17
Rheindorf Altach
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FIN
Europa : Champions League
27.06.17
The New Saints
Europa FC
1
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
10.06.17
Letonia Sub-21
Andorra Sub-21
0
0
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
20.05.17
La Fiorita
Tre Penne
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
San Marino : Copa Titano
22.04.17
Tre Fiori
La Fiorita
0
3
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
01.04.17
Virtus
Cosmos
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
28.03.17
Armenia Sub-17
Finlandia Sub-17
0
5
FIN
25.03.17
Turquía Sub-17
Armenia Sub-17
6
0
FIN
23.03.17
Alemania Sub-17
Armenia Sub-17
10
1
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
11.03.17
Domagnano
SS Folgore/Falciano
0
2
FIN
25.02.17
La Fiorita
Fiorentino
1
2
FIN
19.02.17
San Giovanni
Tre Fiori
1
2
FIN
04.02.17
SS Folgore/Falciano
Juvenes / Dogana
0
1
FIN
10.12.16
Virtus
Murata
2
1
FIN
19.11.16
Domagnano
Fiorentino
2
0
FIN
06.11.16
Faetano
Tre Fiori
1
1
FIN
01.10.16
Murata
Tre Penne
1
1
FIN
17.09.16
La Fiorita
Tre Fiori
3
2
FIN
26.05.16
Tre Penne
La Fiorita
3
1
FIN
San Marino : Copa Titano
21.04.16
Libertas
Fiorentino
PEN
6
7
1
1
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
16.04.16
Pennarossa
Faetano
3
3
FIN
02.04.16
Juvenes / Dogana
Libertas
2
1
FIN
12.03.16
Tre Fiori
Domagnano
2
0
FIN
05.03.16
Tre Penne
Fiorentino
3
0
FIN
06.02.16
Pennarossa
Tre Fiori
0
2
FIN
San Marino : Copa Titano
23.01.16
SS Folgore/Falciano
San Giovanni
4
0
FIN
San Marino : Campionato Sammarinese
05.12.15
La Fiorita
Domagnano
4
2
FIN
28.11.15
Murata
Juvenes / Dogana
2
1
FIN