Luca Barbeno (L. Barbeno)
Derniers matchs
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
14.01.23
Libertas
San Giovanni
1
0
F
17.12.22
Virtus
Faetano
3
1
F
26.11.22
Pennarossa
La Fiorita
1
2
F
09.04.22
Faetano
Murata
3
2
F
Europe : Éliminatoires Euro U19
16.11.21
Israël U19
Pays-Bas U19
1
4
F
13.11.21
Israël U19
Moldavie U19
6
0
F
10.11.21
Pays-Bas U19
Moldavie U19
4
0
F
Europe : Éliminatoires Euro U21
12.10.21
Monténégro U21
Irlande U21
2
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
25.09.21
Juvenes / Dogana
Tre Penne
0
1
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
15.09.21
FK Sheriff Tiraspol U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
0
5
F
Europe : Ligue Europa Conférence
22.07.21
Apollon Limassol
MŠK Žilina
1
3
F
08.07.21
Dundalk
Newtown
4
0
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
15.05.21
Tre Fiori
La Fiorita
0
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
10.04.21
SS Folgore/Falciano
San Giovanni
3
0
F
20.03.21
Fiorentino
Tre Fiori
2
2
F
13.03.21
Tre Penne
La Fiorita
0
1
F
27.02.21
Murata
Pennarossa
0
1
F
Europe : Euro U21
15.11.20
Portugal U21
Chypre U21
2
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
17.10.20
SS Folgore/Falciano
Tre Fiori
1
0
F
Europe : Euro U21
13.10.20
Irlande du Nord U21
Ukraine U21
1
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
26.09.20
Faetano
Cosmos
1
2
F
12.09.20
La Fiorita
Libertas
1
0
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
27.08.20
Valletta
Bala Town
0
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
15.02.20
Cosmos
Faetano
1
3
F
25.01.20
Tre Fiori
SS Folgore/Falciano
1
1
F
14.12.19
Domagnano
Juvenes / Dogana
2
1
F
30.11.19
Cosmos
San Giovanni
0
2
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
09.11.19
Cailungo
Virtus
3
0
F
Europe : Euro U17
30.10.19
Lettonie U17
Biélorussie U17
0
1
F
27.10.19
Hongrie U17
Lettonie U17
3
0
F
24.10.19
Biélorussie U17
Hongrie U17
0
0
F
Monde : Amicaux
13.10.19
Équateur
Argentine
1
6
F
12.10.19
Colombie
Chili
0
0
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
02.10.19
RB Leipzig U19
Olympique Lyonnais U19
1
3
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
28.09.19
La Fiorita
Pennarossa
2
0
F
Europe : Euro U21
06.09.19
Monténégro U21
Îles Féroé U21
3
0
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
11.07.19
Pyunik
KF Shkupi
3
3
F
02.07.19
St Joseph's
FC Prishtina
2
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
25.05.19
La Fiorita
Tre Penne
PRO
1
3
1
1
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
14.04.19
SS Folgore/Falciano
Tre Penne
2
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
31.03.19
SS Folgore/Falciano
Domagnano
3
4
F
02.03.19
Pennarossa
Libertas
1
3
F
16.02.19
Cailungo
Faetano
2
1
F
03.02.19
La Fiorita
Tre Fiori
4
1
F
19.01.19
Murata
Pennarossa
1
0
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
11.12.18
Monaco U19
Borussia Dortmund -19
1
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
01.12.18
Juvenes / Dogana
San Giovanni
2
0
F
24.11.18
Libertas
Fiorentino
1
1
F
10.11.18
Tre Penne
San Giovanni
5
0
F
20.10.18
Tre Fiori
SS Folgore/Falciano
2
0
F
22.09.18
Cailungo
Fiorentino
0
1
F
Saint-Marin : Super Coupe
15.09.18
La Fiorita
Tre Penne
1
0
F
Europe : Euro U21
11.09.18
Azerbaïdjan U21
Norvège U21
1
3
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
19.07.18
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Riteriai
0
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
13.05.18
Tre Penne
SS Folgore/Falciano
0
0
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
21.04.18
La Fiorita
Juvenes / Dogana
2
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
17.03.18
La Fiorita
Cosmos
3
0
F
10.03.18
Virtus
Tre Fiori
0
3
F
17.02.18
Tre Penne
Juvenes / Dogana
3
0
F
10.02.18
La Fiorita
Pennarossa
5
0
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
27.01.18
Tre Fiori
Cailungo
3
1
F
16.12.17
SS Folgore/Falciano
San Giovanni
2
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
02.12.17
Cosmos
Tre Fiori
1
3
F
18.11.17
Faetano
SS Folgore/Falciano
0
2
F
Europe : Euro U21
09.11.17
Slovénie U21
Monténégro U21
2
0
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
01.11.17
Brodarac U19
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi U19
1
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
21.10.17
Cosmos
La Fiorita
3
0
F
Europe : Euro U17
16.10.17
Azerbaïdjan U17
Bulgarie U17
2
1
F
13.10.17
Irlande U17
Bulgarie U17
3
0
F
10.10.17
Irlande U17
Azerbaïdjan U17
6
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
23.09.17
Tre Penne
La Fiorita
1
3
F
16.09.17
Fiorentino
Libertas
0
1
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
13.07.17
Rheindorf Altach
Dinamo Brest
1
1
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions
27.06.17
The New Saints
Europa FC
1
2
F
Europe : Euro U21
10.06.17
Lettonie U21
Andorre U21
0
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
20.05.17
La Fiorita
Tre Penne
PRO
2
1
1
1
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
22.04.17
Tre Fiori
La Fiorita
0
3
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
01.04.17
Virtus
Cosmos
1
1
F
Europe : Euro U17
28.03.17
Arménie U17
Finlande U17
0
5
F
25.03.17
Turquie U17
Arménie U17
6
0
F
23.03.17
Allemagne U17
Arménie U17
10
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
11.03.17
Domagnano
SS Folgore/Falciano
0
2
F
25.02.17
La Fiorita
Fiorentino
1
2
F
19.02.17
San Giovanni
Tre Fiori
1
2
F
04.02.17
SS Folgore/Falciano
Juvenes / Dogana
0
1
F
10.12.16
Virtus
Murata
2
1
F
19.11.16
Domagnano
Fiorentino
2
0
F
06.11.16
Faetano
Tre Fiori
1
1
F
01.10.16
Murata
Tre Penne
1
1
F
17.09.16
La Fiorita
Tre Fiori
3
2
F
26.05.16
Tre Penne
La Fiorita
3
1
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
21.04.16
Libertas
Fiorentino
TAB
6
7
1
1
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
16.04.16
Pennarossa
Faetano
3
3
F
02.04.16
Juvenes / Dogana
Libertas
2
1
F
12.03.16
Tre Fiori
Domagnano
2
0
F
05.03.16
Tre Penne
Fiorentino
3
0
F
06.02.16
Pennarossa
Tre Fiori
0
2
F
Saint-Marin : Coupe Titano
23.01.16
SS Folgore/Falciano
San Giovanni
4
0
F
Saint-Marin : Campionato Sammarinese
05.12.15
La Fiorita
Domagnano
4
2
F
28.11.15
Murata
Juvenes / Dogana
2
1
F