Joseph Gande (J. Gande)
Últimos partidos
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
21.05.24
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FIN
13.04.24
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
06.04.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FIN
30.03.24
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
16.03.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
0
FIN
09.03.24
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Bnei Sakhnin
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
24.02.24
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
17.02.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalén
2
1
FIN
10.02.24
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
26.01.24
MS Ashdod
Ironi Tiberias
0
2
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
20.01.24
Hapoel Hadera
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
17.01.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
MS Ashdod
1
2
FIN
13.01.24
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FIN
08.01.24
Beitar Jerusalén
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
03.01.24
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
4
FIN
26.12.23
Maccabi Netanya
MS Ashdod
1
0
FIN
23.12.23
MS Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FIN
16.12.23
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Jerusalén
2
0
FIN
09.12.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
05.12.23
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
1
FIN
Alemania : 2. Bundesliga
28.05.23
Sandhausen
Hamburgo
0
1
FIN
30.04.23
Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
2
1
FIN
23.04.23
Sandhausen
Paderborn 07
2
2
FIN
09.04.23
Sandhausen
Greuther Fürth
0
2
FIN
01.04.23
Hannover 96
Sandhausen
3
1
FIN
04.03.23
Sandhausen
Holstein Kiel
1
1
FIN
25.02.23
Núremberg
Sandhausen
1
0
FIN
19.02.23
Sandhausen
Karlsruher
0
3
FIN
13.08.22
Karlsruher
Sandhausen
3
2
FIN
05.08.22
Sandhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Copa
31.07.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sandhausen
0
4
FIN
Alemania : 2. Bundesliga
22.07.22
Darmstadt 98
Sandhausen
2
1
FIN
16.07.22
Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
2
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
14.05.22
Admira
Rheindorf Altach
0
3
FIN
23.04.22
Admira
Hartberg
1
3
FIN
09.04.22
Admira
LASK Linz
1
1
FIN
02.04.22
Rheindorf Altach
Admira
2
2
FIN
19.03.22
Wattens
Admira
0
0
FIN
12.03.22
Admira
Ried
2
0
FIN
06.03.22
Admira
Austria Viena
1
2
FIN
26.02.22
Rheindorf Altach
Admira
0
2
FIN
12.12.21
Admira
Rapid Viena
1
2
FIN
04.12.21
Sturm Graz
Admira
1
1
FIN
27.11.21
Admira
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
FIN
20.11.21
Salzburgo
Admira
0
0
FIN
16.10.21
Austria Viena
Admira
2
2
FIN
02.10.21
Admira
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
FIN
26.09.21
LASK Linz
Admira
3
1
FIN
Austria : Copa
23.09.21
Admira
Rapid Viena
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
18.09.21
Admira
Hartberg
1
1
FIN
11.09.21
Rapid Viena
Admira
1
2
FIN
29.08.21
Admira
Sturm Graz
1
1
FIN
21.08.21
Wolfsberger AC
Admira
3
0
FIN
07.08.21
Ried
Admira
2
1
FIN
31.07.21
Admira
Austria Klagenfurt
4
0
FIN
24.07.21
Wattens
Admira
1
1
FIN
Austria : Copa
16.07.21
Neusiedl
Admira
0
4
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
21.05.21
Admira
Rheindorf Altach
1
1
FIN
15.05.21
Hartberg
Admira
2
0
FIN
20.04.21
Rheindorf Altach
Admira
0
1
FIN
03.04.21
St. Pölten
Admira
0
1
FIN
21.03.21
Admira
Sturm Graz
0
0
FIN
13.03.21
Salzburgo
Admira
3
1
FIN
19.12.20
Admira
Rapid Viena
0
1
FIN
12.12.20
Sturm Graz
Admira
3
0
FIN
05.12.20
Admira
Salzburgo
1
0
FIN
28.11.20
Admira
Hartberg
2
3
FIN
22.11.20
Wattens
Admira
3
0
FIN
08.11.20
LASK Linz
Admira
4
0
FIN
01.11.20
Admira
Wolfsberger AC
1
3
FIN
24.10.20
Rheindorf Altach
Admira
4
2
FIN
Austria : Copa
16.10.20
Admira
Kapfenberg
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
03.10.20
Admira
Ried
3
1
FIN
Alemania : Regionalliga
30.11.19
Bayreuth
Augsburgo II
1
1
FIN
23.11.19
Augsburgo II
Núremberg II
0
0
FIN
16.11.19
Illertissen
Augsburgo II
1
3
FIN
09.11.19
1860 Rosenheim
Augsburgo II
0
4
FIN
02.11.19
Augsburgo II
Buchbach
2
2
FIN
25.10.19
Augsburgo II
Memmingen
3
0
FIN
19.10.19
Garching
Augsburgo II
0
2
FIN
12.10.19
Augsburgo II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
3
FIN
06.10.19
Schalding-Heining
Augsburgo II
0
0
FIN
27.09.19
Augsburgo II
Heimstetten
2
3
FIN
21.09.19
Schweinfurt
Augsburgo II
1
0
FIN
13.09.19
Augsburgo II
Rain / Lech
2
1
FIN
07.09.19
Wacker Burghausen
Augsburgo II
3
2
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
12.05.19
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
04.05.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
3
0
FIN
27.04.19
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
1
FIN
13.04.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
2
FIN
08.04.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalén
1
2
FIN
01.04.19
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
16.03.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
MS Ashdod
5
1
FIN
09.03.19
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
03.03.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
6
0
FIN
23.02.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FIN
16.02.19
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
09.02.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
0
FIN
04.02.19
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3
2
FIN