Joseph Gande (J. Gande)
Last matches
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
21.05.24
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FT
13.04.24
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FT
06.04.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FT
30.03.24
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT
16.03.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
0
FT
09.03.24
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FT
02.03.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
1
1
FT
24.02.24
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FT
17.02.24
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalem
2
1
FT
10.02.24
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
26.01.24
Ashdod
Ironi Tiberias
0
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
20.01.24
Hapoel Hadera
Ashdod
1
1
FT
17.01.24
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod
1
2
FT
13.01.24
Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FT
08.01.24
Beitar Jerusalem
Ashdod
1
1
FT
03.01.24
Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
4
FT
26.12.23
Maccabi Netanya
Ashdod
1
0
FT
23.12.23
Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FT
16.12.23
Ashdod
Hapoel Jerusalem
2
0
FT
09.12.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ashdod
1
1
FT
05.12.23
Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
1
FT
Germany : 2. Bundesliga
28.05.23
Sandhausen
Hamburg
0
1
FT
30.04.23
Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
2
1
FT
23.04.23
Sandhausen
Paderborn
2
2
FT
09.04.23
Sandhausen
Greuther Fürth
0
2
FT
01.04.23
Hannover 96
Sandhausen
3
1
FT
04.03.23
Sandhausen
Holstein Kiel
1
1
FT
25.02.23
Nürnberg
Sandhausen
1
0
FT
19.02.23
Sandhausen
Karlsruhe
0
3
FT
13.08.22
Karlsruhe
Sandhausen
3
2
FT
05.08.22
Sandhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
FT
Germany : DFB Pokal
31.07.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sandhausen
0
4
FT
Germany : 2. Bundesliga
22.07.22
Darmstadt
Sandhausen
2
1
FT
16.07.22
Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
2
1
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
14.05.22
Admira
Rheindorf Altach
0
3
FT
23.04.22
Admira
Hartberg
1
3
FT
09.04.22
Admira
LASK
1
1
FT
02.04.22
Rheindorf Altach
Admira
2
2
FT
19.03.22
WSG Tirol
Admira
0
0
FT
12.03.22
Admira
Ried
2
0
FT
06.03.22
Admira
Austria Vienna
1
2
FT
26.02.22
Rheindorf Altach
Admira
0
2
FT
12.12.21
Admira
Rapid Vienna
1
2
FT
04.12.21
Sturm Graz
Admira
1
1
FT
27.11.21
Admira
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
FT
20.11.21
Salzburg
Admira
0
0
FT
16.10.21
Austria Vienna
Admira
2
2
FT
02.10.21
Admira
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
FT
26.09.21
LASK
Admira
3
1
FT
Austria : Cup
23.09.21
Admira
Rapid Vienna
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
18.09.21
Admira
Hartberg
1
1
FT
11.09.21
Rapid Vienna
Admira
1
2
FT
29.08.21
Admira
Sturm Graz
1
1
FT
21.08.21
Wolfsberger AC
Admira
3
0
FT
07.08.21
Ried
Admira
2
1
FT
31.07.21
Admira
Austria Klagenfurt
4
0
FT
24.07.21
WSG Tirol
Admira
1
1
FT
Austria : Cup
16.07.21
Neusiedl
Admira
0
4
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
21.05.21
Admira
Rheindorf Altach
1
1
FT
15.05.21
Hartberg
Admira
2
0
FT
20.04.21
Rheindorf Altach
Admira
0
1
FT
03.04.21
St. Pölten
Admira
0
1
FT
21.03.21
Admira
Sturm Graz
0
0
FT
13.03.21
Salzburg
Admira
3
1
FT
19.12.20
Admira
Rapid Vienna
0
1
FT
12.12.20
Sturm Graz
Admira
3
0
FT
05.12.20
Admira
Salzburg
1
0
FT
28.11.20
Admira
Hartberg
2
3
FT
22.11.20
WSG Tirol
Admira
3
0
FT
08.11.20
LASK
Admira
4
0
FT
01.11.20
Admira
Wolfsberger AC
1
3
FT
24.10.20
Rheindorf Altach
Admira
4
2
FT
Austria : Cup
16.10.20
Admira
Kapfenberger SV
PSO
3
4
2
2
FT
Austria : Bundesliga
03.10.20
Admira
Ried
3
1
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
30.11.19
Bayreuth
Augsburg II
1
1
FT
23.11.19
Augsburg II
Nürnberg II
0
0
FT
16.11.19
Illertissen
Augsburg II
1
3
FT
09.11.19
1860 Rosenheim
Augsburg II
0
4
FT
02.11.19
Augsburg II
Buchbach
2
2
FT
25.10.19
Augsburg II
Memmingen
3
0
FT
19.10.19
Garching
Augsburg II
0
2
FT
12.10.19
Augsburg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
3
FT
06.10.19
Schalding-Heining
Augsburg II
0
0
FT
27.09.19
Augsburg II
Heimstetten
2
3
FT
21.09.19
Schweinfurt
Augsburg II
1
0
FT
13.09.19
Augsburg II
Rain / Lech
2
1
FT
07.09.19
Wacker Burghausen
Augsburg II
3
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
12.05.19
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
04.05.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
3
0
FT
27.04.19
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
1
FT
13.04.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
2
FT
08.04.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
1
2
FT
01.04.19
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
16.03.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ashdod
5
1
FT
09.03.19
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
03.03.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
6
0
FT
23.02.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FT
16.02.19
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
09.02.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
0
FT
04.02.19
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3
2
FT