Imanol Irurtzun Artola (Imanol Irurtzun)
Últimos partidos
España : Primera RFEF
25.05.24
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
17.05.24
Mirandés
Elche
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
04.05.24
Real Sociedad B
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
27.04.24
Atlético de Madrid
Athletic Club
3
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
14.04.24
Unionistas de Salamanca
Barcelona II
4
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
08.04.24
Racing Santander
Alcorcón
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
24.03.24
Tarazona
Ponferradina
2
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
16.03.24
Getafe
Girona
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
03.03.24
Sestao River
Sabadell
3
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
17.02.24
Real Oviedo
Burgos
5
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
11.02.24
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
04.02.24
Villarreal
Cádiz
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
21.01.24
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Lugo
2
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
07.01.24
Barbastro
FC Barcelona
2
3
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
20.12.23
Eibar
Sporting Gijón
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
16.12.23
Real Madrid II
Intercity
3
3
FIN
España : LaLiga
11.12.23
Rayo Vallecano
Celta de Vigo
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
03.12.23
Amorebieta
Burgos
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
18.11.23
Real Unión
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
11.11.23
Real Madrid
Valencia
5
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Covadonga
Deportivo La Coruña
TE
1
3
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
29.10.23
Ponferradina
Cultural Leonesa
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
23.10.23
Alcorcón
FC Cartagena
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
07.10.23
Sestao River
Cornellà
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
27.09.23
Athletic Club
Getafe
2
2
FIN
24.09.23
Real Sociedad
Getafe
4
3
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
16.09.23
Sabadell
SD Logroñés
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
02.09.23
Villarreal II
FC Cartagena
1
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
27.08.23
Real Sociedad B
Tarazona
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
11.08.23
Amorebieta
UD Levante
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
04.06.23
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
27.05.23
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Alcoyano
3
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
12.05.23
Burgos
CD Leganés
0
3
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
07.05.23
Talavera
Pontevedra
4
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
22.04.23
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
16.04.23
Real Sociedad B
Amorebieta
0
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
01.04.23
Girona
Espanyol
2
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
26.03.23
Numancia
Real Murcia
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
10.03.23
Real Oviedo
Tenerife
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
04.03.23
Cornellà
SD Logroñés
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
19.02.23
FC Barcelona
Cádiz
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
12.02.23
Castellón
Eldense
2
0
FIN
22.01.23
Sabadell
Alcoyano
0
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
17.01.23
Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla
0
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
09.01.23
Huesca
Albacete
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
17.12.22
UD Logroñés
La Nucía
1
1
FIN
03.12.22
Unionistas de Salamanca
Badajoz
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
27.11.22
Burgos
Real Zaragoza
2
2
FIN
25.11.22
Huesca
Sporting Gijón
0
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Utebo
Mérida
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
08.11.22
Athletic Club
Real Valladolid
3
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
30.10.22
Calahorra
Real Unión
3
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
22.10.22
Mirandés
Huesca
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
15.10.22
Real Sociedad B
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
09.10.22
Real Valladolid
Real Betis
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
25.09.22
Cornellà
Castellón
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
18.09.22
Racing Santander
Las Palmas
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
09.09.22
Girona
Real Valladolid
2
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
04.09.22
Amorebieta
SD Logroñés
4
2
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
19.08.22
Deportivo Alavés
Mirandés
1
0
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
21.05.22
Unión Adarve
Hércules
TE
1
1
1
1
FIN
11.05.22
Numancia
Lleida Esportiu
1
2
FIN
01.05.22
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Badalona
1
2
FIN
10.04.22
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Espanyol II
3
2
FIN
20.03.22
Prat
Numancia
1
1
FIN
27.02.22
Ebro
Teruel
2
0
FIN
06.02.22
Brea
Peña Deportiva
1
1
FIN
08.01.22
Laredo
Racing Santander II
3
0
FIN
05.12.21
Lleida Esportiu
Ejea
2
1
FIN
21.11.21
Arenas Getxo
Real Sociedad III
0
1
FIN
31.10.21
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Teruel
3
0
FIN
17.10.21
Náxara
Cayón
1
1
FIN
03.10.21
Terrassa
Badalona
3
0
FIN
19.09.21
Ejea
Huesca II
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
23.05.21
Lleida Esportiu
La Nucía
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
12.05.21
Huesca
Athletic Club
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
09.05.21
SD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
1
0
FIN
11.04.21
Lealtad
Coruxo
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
26.03.21
Sporting Gijón
Alcorcón
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
14.03.21
Real Valladolid II
Real Oviedo II
1
0
FIN
21.02.21
SD Logroñés
Ejea
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
13.02.21
Eibar
Real Valladolid
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
07.02.21
Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo
2
0
FIN
17.01.21
Covadonga
Lealtad
2
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
06.01.21
Portugalete
UD Levante
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
13.12.20
Sporting Gijón
Real Zaragoza
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
06.12.20
Tarazona
Ebro
2
0
FIN
15.11.20
Arenas Getxo
Laredo
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
30.10.20
Eibar
Cádiz
0
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
24.10.20
FC Andorra
Espanyol II
2
2
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
26.09.20
UD Logroñés
Castellón
1
1
FIN
20.07.20
Racing Santander
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
FIN
02.07.20
Huesca
Las Palmas
1
0
FIN
14.06.20
Mirandés
Numancia
2
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
08.03.20
FC Andorra
Orihuela
2
1
FIN
16.02.20
Espanyol II
Valencia II
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
01.02.20
Ponferradina
Huesca
3
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
26.01.20
Atlético Madrid II
Langreo
4
0
FIN
05.01.20
Sporting Gijón II
Las Palmas II
2
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
17.12.19
Tarazona
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
FIN