Imanol Irurtzun Artola (Imanol Irurtzun)
Last matches
Spain : Primera División RFEF
25.05.24
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
17.05.24
Mirandes
Elche
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
04.05.24
Real Sociedad B
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
27.04.24
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
3
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
14.04.24
Unionistas de Salamanca
Barcelona II
4
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
08.04.24
Racing Santander
Alcorcon
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
24.03.24
Tarazona
Ponferradina
2
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
16.03.24
Getafe
Girona
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
03.03.24
Sestao River
Sabadell
3
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
17.02.24
Real Oviedo
Burgos
5
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
11.02.24
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
04.02.24
Villarreal
Cadiz
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
21.01.24
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Lugo
2
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
07.01.24
Barbastro
Barcelona
2
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División
20.12.23
Eibar
Sporting Gijon
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
16.12.23
Real Madrid II
Intercity
3
3
FT
Spain : La Liga
11.12.23
Rayo Vallecano
Celta Vigo
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
03.12.23
Amorebieta
Burgos
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
18.11.23
Real Unión
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
11.11.23
Real Madrid
Valencia
5
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Covadonga
Deportivo La Coruña
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
29.10.23
Ponferradina
Cultural Leonesa
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
23.10.23
Alcorcon
FC Cartagena
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
07.10.23
Sestao River
Cornellà
1
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
27.09.23
Athletic Bilbao
Getafe
2
2
FT
24.09.23
Real Sociedad
Getafe
4
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
16.09.23
Sabadell
SD Logroñés
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
02.09.23
Villarreal II
FC Cartagena
1
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
27.08.23
Real Sociedad B
Tarazona
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
11.08.23
Amorebieta
Levante
1
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
04.06.23
Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
27.05.23
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Alcoyano
3
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
12.05.23
Burgos
Leganes
0
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
07.05.23
Talavera
Pontevedra
4
2
FT
Spain : La Liga
22.04.23
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
16.04.23
Real Sociedad B
Amorebieta
0
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
01.04.23
Girona
Espanyol
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
26.03.23
Numancia
Real Murcia
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
10.03.23
Real Oviedo
Tenerife
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
04.03.23
Cornellà
SD Logroñés
1
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
19.02.23
Barcelona
Cadiz
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
12.02.23
Castellón
Eldense
2
0
FT
22.01.23
Sabadell
Alcoyano
0
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
17.01.23
Alaves
Sevilla
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
09.01.23
Huesca
Albacete
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
17.12.22
UD Logroñés
La Nucía
1
1
FT
03.12.22
Unionistas de Salamanca
Badajoz
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
27.11.22
Burgos
Real Zaragoza
2
2
FT
25.11.22
Huesca
Sporting Gijon
0
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Utebo
Mérida
PSO
3
4
2
2
FT
Spain : La Liga
08.11.22
Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid
3
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
30.10.22
Calahorra
Real Unión
3
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
22.10.22
Mirandes
Huesca
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
15.10.22
Real Sociedad B
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
09.10.22
Real Valladolid
Real Betis
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
25.09.22
Cornellà
Castellón
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
18.09.22
Racing Santander
Las Palmas
0
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
09.09.22
Girona
Real Valladolid
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
04.09.22
Amorebieta
SD Logroñés
4
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
19.08.22
Alaves
Mirandes
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
21.05.22
Unión Adarve
Hércules
AET
1
1
1
1
FT
11.05.22
Numancia
Lleida Esportiu
1
2
FT
01.05.22
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Badalona
1
2
FT
10.04.22
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Espanyol II
3
2
FT
20.03.22
Prat
Numancia
1
1
FT
27.02.22
Ebro
Teruel
2
0
FT
06.02.22
Brea
Peña Deportiva
1
1
FT
08.01.22
Laredo
Racing Santander II
3
0
FT
05.12.21
Lleida Esportiu
Ejea
2
1
FT
21.11.21
Arenas Getxo
Real Sociedad III
0
1
FT
31.10.21
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Teruel
3
0
FT
17.10.21
Náxara
Cayón
1
1
FT
03.10.21
Terrassa
Badalona
3
0
FT
19.09.21
Ejea
Huesca II
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
23.05.21
Lleida Esportiu
La Nucía
1
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
12.05.21
Huesca
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
09.05.21
SD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
1
0
FT
11.04.21
Lealtad
Coruxo
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
26.03.21
Sporting Gijon
Alcorcon
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
14.03.21
Real Valladolid II
Real Oviedo II
1
0
FT
21.02.21
SD Logroñés
Ejea
1
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
13.02.21
Eibar
Real Valladolid
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
07.02.21
Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo
2
0
FT
17.01.21
Covadonga
Lealtad
2
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
06.01.21
Portugalete
Levante
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
13.12.20
Sporting Gijon
Real Zaragoza
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
06.12.20
Tarazona
Ebro
2
0
FT
15.11.20
Arenas Getxo
Laredo
1
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
30.10.20
Eibar
Cadiz
0
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
24.10.20
FC Andorra
Espanyol II
2
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
26.09.20
UD Logroñés
Castellón
1
1
FT
20.07.20
Racing Santander
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
FT
02.07.20
Huesca
Las Palmas
1
0
FT
14.06.20
Mirandes
Numancia
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
08.03.20
FC Andorra
Orihuela
2
1
FT
16.02.20
Espanyol II
Valencia II
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
01.02.20
Ponferradina
Huesca
3
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
26.01.20
Atlético Madrid II
Langreo
4
0
FT
05.01.20
Sporting Gijón II
Las Palmas II
2
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
17.12.19
Tarazona
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
FT