Dmitiry Golovach (D. Golovach)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
08.06.24
FK Dinamo Minsk II
Lida
0
2
FIN
02.06.24
Slonim
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
2
FIN
10.05.24
Energetyk-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ II
0
2
FIN
04.05.24
Energetyk-BGU
BATE II
0
2
FIN
07.04.24
Lida
Volna
1
0
FIN
25.11.23
Lida
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3
1
FIN
19.11.23
Molodechno
Lida
2
3
FIN
11.11.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Molodechno
3
0
FIN
04.11.23
Slonim
Arsenal
1
5
FIN
22.10.23
Osipovichy
Bumprom
0
1
FIN
07.10.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
0
3
FIN
24.09.23
Lida
Dnepr Mogilev
0
3
FIN
09.09.23
Lida
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
2
FIN
03.09.23
Molodechno
Ostrovets
1
2
FIN
16.08.23
Osipovichy
Arsenal
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
30.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
8
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
16.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
6
1
FIN
18.06.23
Lida
Baranovichi
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
03.06.23
Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka
5
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
31.05.23
Gorki
Ostrovets
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
07.05.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Lida
1
2
FIN
23.04.23
Bumprom
Arsenal
1
2
FIN
01.04.23
Lida
Osipovichy
4
1
FIN
17.10.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lida
2
0
FIN
03.10.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
FIN
26.09.21
Volna
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
2
FIN
04.09.21
Orsha
Naftan
1
2
FIN
21.08.21
Lida
Volna
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
15.08.21
ABFF Sub-19
Dinamo Brest
6
0
FIN
23.07.21
Zorka-BDU
Neman
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
18.07.21
Baranovichi
Slonim
1
0
FIN
10.07.21
Arsenal
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FIN
27.06.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
4
1
FIN
05.06.21
Belshina
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
04.06.21
ABFF Sub-19
Dinamo-BGU
0
10
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
29.05.21
Ostrovets
Baranovichi
PEN
1
4
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
08.11.20
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
2
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
18.10.20
Granit
Oshmyany
1
3
FIN
23.08.20
Arsenal
Granit
3
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
26.07.20
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
05.07.20
Granit
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
FIN
02.11.19
Volna
Lida
2
2
FIN
28.09.19
Lida
Baranovichi
6
1
FIN
24.08.19
Lokomotiv Gomel
Volna
3
1
FIN
06.07.19
Smolevichy
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
12.06.19
Osipovichy
Smolevichy
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
08.06.19
Granit
Belshina
1
5
FIN
25.05.19
Slonim
Belshina
0
1
FIN
18.05.19
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
20.04.19
Lida
Krumkachy
2
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
25.08.18
Bobruichanka
Neman
3
1
FIN
28.04.18
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
Bobruichanka
4
0
FIN
21.04.18
FK Slavyanka Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
3
FIN
23.04.17
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Bobruichanka
1
4
FIN
28.06.15
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Bobruichanka
0
5
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
10.06.15
FK Luch Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
20.04.15
Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
5
0
FIN
22.10.14
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Zorka-BDU
0
10
FIN
12.10.14
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
2
0
FIN
25.09.14
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Gomel
2
1
FIN
28.10.12
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Neman
0
0
FIN
14.10.12
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Molodechno
22
0
FIN
23.09.12
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Victorya Voronovo
2
2
FIN
14.07.12
Neman
FK Viktorya-86 Brest
2
0
FIN
10.07.12
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Bobruichanka
0
3
FIN
24.06.12
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Minsk
0
7
FIN
09.06.12
Bobruichanka
FK Victorya Voronovo
16
1
FIN
05.06.12
Gomel
Bobruichanka
0
5
FIN