Dmitiry Golovach (D. Golovach)
Derniers matchs
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
08.06.24
FK Dinamo Minsk II
Lida
0
2
F
02.06.24
Kommunalnik
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
2
F
10.05.24
Zorka-BDU
Torpedo-BelAZ II
0
2
F
04.05.24
Zorka-BDU
BATE II
0
2
F
07.04.24
Lida
Volna
1
0
F
25.11.23
Lida
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3
1
F
19.11.23
Zabudova-Molodechno
Lida
2
3
F
11.11.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Zabudova-Molodechno
3
0
F
04.11.23
Kommunalnik
Arsenal
1
5
F
22.10.23
Osipovichy
Bumprom
0
1
F
07.10.23
Gomelzheldortrans
Dnepr Mogilev
0
3
F
24.09.23
Lida
Dnepr Mogilev
0
3
F
09.09.23
Lida
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
2
F
03.09.23
Zabudova-Molodechno
Ostrovets
1
2
F
16.08.23
Osipovichy
Arsenal
0
2
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
30.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
8
0
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
16.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
6
1
F
18.06.23
Lida
Baranovichi
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
03.06.23
Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka
5
1
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
31.05.23
Gorki
Ostrovets
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
07.05.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Lida
1
2
F
23.04.23
Bumprom
Arsenal
1
2
F
01.04.23
Lida
Osipovichy
4
1
F
17.10.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lida
2
0
F
03.10.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Gomelzheldortrans
1
2
F
26.09.21
Volna
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
2
F
04.09.21
Orsha
Naftan
1
2
F
21.08.21
Lida
Volna
0
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
15.08.21
ABFF U19
Dinamo Brest
6
0
F
23.07.21
Zorka-BDU
Niva-BelCard
3
1
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
18.07.21
Baranovichi
Kommunalnik
1
0
F
10.07.21
Arsenal
Gomelzheldortrans
0
1
F
27.06.21
Gomelzheldortrans
Kommunalnik
4
1
F
05.06.21
Belshina
Gomelzheldortrans
1
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
04.06.21
ABFF U19
Dinamo-BGU
0
10
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
29.05.21
Ostrovets
Baranovichi
TAB
1
4
1
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
08.11.20
Bobruichanka
Zorka-BDU
2
4
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
18.10.20
Granit
Oshmyany
1
3
F
23.08.20
Arsenal
Granit
3
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
26.07.20
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF U19
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
05.07.20
Granit
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
F
02.11.19
Volna
Lida
2
2
F
28.09.19
Lida
Baranovichi
6
1
F
24.08.19
Gomelzheldortrans
Volna
3
1
F
06.07.19
Vigvam
Smorgon
1
0
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
12.06.19
Osipovichy
Vigvam
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
08.06.19
Granit
Belshina
1
5
F
25.05.19
Kommunalnik
Belshina
0
1
F
18.05.19
Lida
Gomelzheldortrans
0
0
F
20.04.19
Lida
Krumkachy
2
2
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
25.08.18
Bobruichanka
Niva-BelCard
3
1
F
28.04.18
ZhFK Isloch-RGUOR
Bobruichanka
4
0
F
21.04.18
FK Slavyanka Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
3
F
23.04.17
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Bobruichanka
1
4
F
28.06.15
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Bobruichanka
0
5
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
10.06.15
FK Luch Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
3
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
20.04.15
Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
5
0
F
22.10.14
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Zorka-BDU
0
10
F
12.10.14
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
2
0
F
25.09.14
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Gomel
2
1
F
28.10.12
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Niva-BelCard
0
0
F
14.10.12
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Molodechno
22
0
F
23.09.12
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Victorya Voronovo
2
2
F
14.07.12
Niva-BelCard
FK Viktorya-86 Brest
2
0
F
10.07.12
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Bobruichanka
0
3
F
24.06.12
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Minsk
0
7
F
09.06.12
Bobruichanka
FK Victorya Voronovo
16
1
F
05.06.12
Gomel
Bobruichanka
0
5
F