Campeonato Clubes CFU (2021)
0
18 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines Del Este | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | G E |
2 | Metropolitan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
3 | Real Rincon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Moengotapoe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | E G |
2 | Universidad O&M | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | E G |
3 | Flames United SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 | P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Bosco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G E E |
2 | Samaritaine | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G E |
3 | Gosier | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavaly | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 | G G G P |
2 | Scherpenheuvel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | G G P |
3 | Hope International | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P P G |
4 | Olympique Cayenne | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfines Del Este | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | G E |
2 (2) | Metropolitan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
3 (3) | Real Rincon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Universidad O&M | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | E G |
2 (1) | Inter Moengotapoe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Flames United SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 | P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Don Bosco | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E |
2 (2) | Samaritaine | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Gosier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cavaly | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | G G G |
2 (2) | Scherpenheuvel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G |
3 (3) | Hope International | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Olympique Cayenne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Metropolitan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (1) | Delfines Del Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Real Rincon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Moengotapoe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | E G |
2 (3) | Flames United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (2) | Universidad O&M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Samaritaine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (1) | Don Bosco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Gosier | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hope International | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P P G |
2 (2) | Scherpenheuvel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
3 (4) | Olympique Cayenne | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | P P |
4 (1) | Cavaly | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:11 | -10 | P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines Del Este | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Metropolitan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Real Rincon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Moengotapoe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 |
2 | Universidad O&M | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 |
3 | Flames United SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Bosco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Samaritaine | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Gosier | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavaly | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 |
2 | Scherpenheuvel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Hope International | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Olympique Cayenne | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales