Concacaf Caribbean Cup (2021)
0
18 matches
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines Del Este | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W D |
2 | Metropolitan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 | Real Rincon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Moengotapoe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | D W |
2 | Universidad O&M | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | D W |
3 | Flames United SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 | L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Bosco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D |
2 | Samaritaine | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
3 | Gosier | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavaly | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 | W W W L |
2 | Scherpenheuvel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L |
3 | Hope International | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W |
4 | Olympique Cayenne | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfines Del Este | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W D |
2 (2) | Metropolitan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | Real Rincon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Universidad O&M | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | D W |
2 (1) | Inter Moengotapoe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Flames United SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Don Bosco | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | Samaritaine | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Gosier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cavaly | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | Scherpenheuvel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
3 (3) | Hope International | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Olympique Cayenne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Metropolitan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (1) | Delfines Del Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Real Rincon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Moengotapoe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | D W |
2 (3) | Flames United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Universidad O&M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Samaritaine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | Don Bosco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Gosier | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hope International | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W |
2 (2) | Scherpenheuvel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
3 (4) | Olympique Cayenne | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
4 (1) | Cavaly | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:11 | -10 | L |
Visual table
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines Del Este | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Metropolitan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Real Rincon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Moengotapoe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 |
2 | Universidad O&M | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 |
3 | Flames United SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Bosco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Samaritaine | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Gosier | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavaly | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 |
2 | Scherpenheuvel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Hope International | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Olympique Cayenne | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 |
Legends:
Semi-finals